Ondrej Nepela Ice Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 63.77 31.01 33.76 8.42 8.33 8.50 8.33 8.58 1.00 #6
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 48.83 24.17 24.66 6.08 6.00 6.42 6.17 6.17 0.00 #4
3 Charlotte AIKEN / Joshua WHIDBOURNE GBR 47.69 24.50 23.19 5.75 5.50 5.83 5.92 5.92 0.00 #11
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 46.94 24.66 22.28 5.50 5.33 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 #13
5 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 44.21 24.17 20.04 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #8
6 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 44.11 21.99 22.12 5.42 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 #3
7 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 42.93 24.33 18.60 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.58 0.00 #12
8 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 42.20 21.14 21.06 5.00 5.08 5.17 5.58 5.42 0.00 #5
9 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSÖLLEY SVK 41.85 21.99 19.86 5.00 4.67 5.08 5.25 4.83 0.00 #1
10 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 39.24 22.17 17.07 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.08 0.00 #9
11 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 38.68 21.16 17.52 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.08 0.00 #2
12 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 30.73 14.24 16.49 4.08 3.83 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #10
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 97.61 45.73 51.88 8.50 8.33 8.92 8.83 8.92 0.00 #10
2 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 78.04 39.91 39.13 6.42 6.25 6.75 6.58 6.83 1.00 #12
3 Charlotte AIKEN / Joshua WHIDBOURNE GBR 70.81 34.36 36.45 6.00 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.33 0.00 #11
4 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 67.14 35.71 31.43 5.08 5.00 5.50 5.50 5.33 0.00 #6
5 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSÖLLEY SVK 65.39 36.04 31.35 5.08 5.00 5.42 5.50 5.33 2.00 #4
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 62.40 32.90 31.50 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.17 5.25 2.00 #9
7 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 62.06 33.54 29.52 4.92 4.83 4.92 5.00 5.00 1.00 #8
8 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 54.67 33.20 23.47 3.83 3.67 4.17 4.17 3.92 2.00 #1
9 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 52.95 30.87 24.08 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.75 2.00 #2
10 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 52.80 28.21 24.59 4.25 3.83 4.33 4.33 3.92 0.00 #3
11 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 50.92 27.71 26.21 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.33 4.00 3.00 #5
12 Angelina TELEGINA / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 50.67 24.53 29.14 5.00 4.75 5.17 4.83 4.58 3.00 #7