Ondrej Nepela Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 52.13 27.87 24.26 6.00 5.67 6.08 6.00 6.58 0.00 #23
2 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 46.95 26.17 20.78 5.58 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 #12
3 Myriam LEUENBERGER SUI 46.07 25.51 21.56 5.42 5.17 5.17 5.50 5.67 1.00 #20
4 Yuki NISHINO JPN 45.98 23.70 22.28 5.83 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.67 0.00 #3
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 45.41 25.01 20.40 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.08 0.00 #10
6 Reyna HAMUI MEX 41.29 22.41 19.88 5.00 4.75 5.00 4.92 5.17 1.00 #17
7 Nika CERIC SLO 40.99 24.03 16.96 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.42 0.00 #4
8 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 40.26 21.96 18.30 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.42 4.67 0.00 #19
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 40.00 21.86 18.14 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #25
10 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 39.98 19.78 20.20 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 #24
11 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 39.59 22.53 17.06 4.25 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.58 0.00 #5
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 39.08 23.82 16.26 4.25 3.83 4.08 4.25 3.92 1.00 #6
13 Francesca RIO ITA 37.72 18.86 19.86 5.00 4.75 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #15
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 37.58 22.96 15.62 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.92 1.00 #2
15 Dasa GRM SLO 37.44 17.34 20.10 5.08 4.83 4.83 5.08 5.33 0.00 #7
16 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 37.23 19.33 18.90 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.58 4.83 1.00 #14
17 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 37.20 18.60 19.60 4.92 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.08 1.00 #18
18 Nicole GRAF SUI 36.38 18.64 17.74 4.67 4.25 4.25 4.42 4.58 0.00 #9
19 Marina SEEH SRB 36.02 18.16 18.86 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 #13
20 Mary RO REYES MEX 32.90 16.44 16.46 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.00 4.25 0.00 #16
21 Nastasiya LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE 32.52 16.64 16.88 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.17 1.00 #26
22 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 29.83 15.63 16.20 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.08 2.00 #21
23 Aneta MICHALEK POL 29.42 13.90 15.52 4.00 3.83 3.75 4.00 3.83 0.00 #1
24 Christina GRILL AUT 28.65 14.27 15.38 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.83 3.83 1.00 #22
25 Katherine DANO PHI 22.51 10.11 12.40 3.08 2.92 3.25 3.00 3.25 0.00 #11
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 91.97 42.04 50.93 6.58 5.92 6.50 6.33 6.50 1.00 #22
2 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 89.98 44.64 45.34 5.92 5.33 6.17 5.42 5.50 0.00 #16
3 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 87.67 42.67 46.00 6.08 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.83 1.00 #23
4 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 79.58 41.51 39.07 5.00 4.67 5.00 4.83 4.92 1.00 #20
5 Myriam LEUENBERGER SUI 77.74 33.93 44.81 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.67 5.92 1.00 #24
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 73.10 30.36 43.74 5.75 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.42 1.00 #21
7 Yuki NISHINO JPN 71.93 28.60 43.33 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.33 5.33 0.00 #25
8 Dasa GRM SLO 71.66 30.74 42.92 5.58 5.08 5.25 5.33 5.58 2.00 #15
9 Nicole GRAF SUI 70.76 33.56 37.20 4.92 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.75 0.00 #6
10 Nika CERIC SLO 70.30 31.91 38.39 5.00 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.83 0.00 #17
11 Francesca RIO ITA 69.98 29.91 41.07 5.33 4.92 4.83 5.17 5.42 1.00 #11
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 69.02 30.55 39.47 5.25 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.83 1.00 #14
13 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 68.90 33.50 36.40 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.42 1.00 #13
14 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 66.82 32.02 36.80 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 2.00 #18
15 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 66.75 31.22 36.53 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.42 4.50 1.00 #9
16 Marina SEEH SRB 65.80 30.74 35.06 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #8
17 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 62.92 26.85 37.07 4.92 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.75 1.00 #10
18 Reyna HAMUI MEX 62.82 26.62 37.20 4.83 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.67 1.00 #19
19 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 62.15 26.55 35.60 4.67 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #12
20 Mary RO REYES MEX 61.68 29.15 32.53 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.08 3.92 0.00 #7
21 Katherine DANO PHI 56.07 26.47 29.60 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.75 0.00 #1
22 Aneta MICHALEK POL 55.91 24.45 33.46 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.08 2.00 #4
23 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 51.83 26.30 28.53 4.08 3.50 3.42 3.50 3.33 3.00 #2
24 Nastasiya LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE 50.55 20.15 30.40 4.00 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #5
25 Christina GRILL AUT 43.64 18.97 28.67 4.00 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.42 4.00 #3
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 144.10 1 1
2 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 134.62 2 3
3 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 129.98 9 2
4 Myriam LEUENBERGER SUI 123.81 3 5
5 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 119.84 8 4
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 118.51 5 6
7 Yuki NISHINO JPN 117.91 4 7
8 Nika CERIC SLO 111.29 7 10
9 Dasa GRM SLO 109.10 15 8
10 Kerstin FRANK AUT 108.10 12 12
11 Francesca RIO ITA 107.70 13 11
12 Nicole GRAF SUI 107.14 18 9
13 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 106.80 10 14
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 106.48 14 13
15 Reyna HAMUI MEX 104.11 6 18
16 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 103.95 17 15
17 Marina SEEH SRB 101.82 19 16
18 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 101.74 11 19
19 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 100.15 16 17
20 Mary RO REYES MEX 94.58 20 20
21 Aneta MICHALEK POL 85.33 23 22
22 Nastasiya LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE 83.07 21 24
23 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 81.66 22 23
24 Katherine DANO PHI 78.58 25 21
25 Christina GRILL AUT 72.29 24 25
WD Isabelle PIEMAN BEL