Ondrej Nepela Memorial Ladies Free Skate Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lena MARROCCO FRA 93.29 51.81 41.48 5.42 4.88 5.33 5.08 5.21 0.00 #15
2 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 88.68 46.36 42.32 5.33 4.83 5.46 5.29 5.54 0.00 #18
3 Shoko ISHIKAWA JPN 88.67 44.27 44.40 5.75 5.25 5.58 5.54 5.63 0.00 #19
4 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 84.42 45.07 41.35 5.33 4.79 5.38 5.13 5.21 2.00 #16
5 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 76.91 36.65 41.26 5.25 4.79 5.25 5.21 5.29 1.00 #14
6 Roberta RODHEGIERO ITA 73.03 36.62 36.41 4.71 4.33 4.46 4.58 4.67 0.00 #7
7 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN 72.79 33.66 40.13 5.25 4.75 5.08 4.96 5.04 1.00 #13
8 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 72.74 36.17 36.57 4.63 4.38 4.58 4.63 4.63 0.00 #12
9 Angelica OLSSON SWE 71.25 37.43 33.82 4.50 3.83 4.46 4.13 4.21 0.00 #1
10 Anine RABE NOR 68.56 34.03 35.53 4.21 4.17 4.54 4.54 4.75 1.00 #2
11 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 66.41 29.12 37.29 4.92 4.46 4.63 4.71 4.58 0.00 #10
12 Kerstin FRANK AUT 63.60 28.39 36.21 5.00 4.25 4.54 4.46 4.38 1.00 #17
13 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 62.50 32.24 30.26 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.58 0.00 #3
14 Marina SEEH SRB 62.10 29.10 34.00 4.46 4.00 4.21 4.29 4.29 1.00 #9
15 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 60.53 30.01 31.52 4.33 3.58 4.04 3.92 3.83 1.00 #5
16 Alice GARLISI ITA 60.18 24.44 37.74 4.58 4.33 4.71 4.88 5.08 2.00 #8
17 Nastasia LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE 49.69 22.62 28.07 3.83 3.33 3.42 3.58 3.38 1.00 #6
18 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 43.85 20.52 26.33 3.67 3.04 3.25 3.33 3.17 3.00 #4

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 136.58 1 2
2 Shoko ISHIKAWA JPN 135.55 2 3
3 Lena MARROCCO FRA 134.78 4 1
4 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 128.98 3 4
5 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 116.46 6 5
6 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 112.22 7 8
7 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN 112.10 8 7
8 Roberta RODHEGIERO ITA 103.82 14 6
9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 103.47 5 12
10 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 102.41 9 11
11 Angelica OLSSON SWE 96.25 17 9
12 Anine RABE NOR 95.15 16 10
13 Marina SEEH SRB 94.42 13 14
14 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 93.71 11 15
15 Alice GARLISI ITA 92.73 12 16
16 Erika VITEKOVA SVK 86.95 18 13
17 Nastasia LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE 79.14 15 17
18 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 64.16 19 18
WD Anastasya KONONENKO UKR