Ondrej Nepela Memorial Men’s Free Skate Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Samuel CONTESTI ITA 146.27 73.23 73.04 7.13 6.67 7.38 7.63 7.71 0.00 #15
2 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 146.20 75.28 70.92 7.33 6.42 7.38 7.25 7.08 0.00 #18
3 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 140.18 67.00 73.18 7.54 7.17 7.33 7.38 7.17 0.00 #20
4 Kento NAKAMURA JPN 129.48 68.20 61.28 6.46 5.71 6.17 6.17 6.13 0.00 #10
5 Jonathan CASSAR USA 125.82 55.98 69.84 7.00 6.63 7.08 6.96 7.25 0.00 #17
6 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 119.82 61.48 58.34 5.79 5.50 5.88 6.00 6.00 0.00 #11
7 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 119.81 54.89 65.92 6.79 6.42 6.54 6.71 6.50 1.00 #19
8 Ghafik BESSEGHIER FRA 108.85 55.51 53.34 5.67 5.08 5.38 5.29 5.25 0.00 #8
9 Kim LUCINE MON 105.61 47.79 57.82 5.46 5.33 6.00 6.04 6.08 0.00 #13
10 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 104.32 53.06 53.26 5.46 5.00 5.42 5.50 5.25 2.00 #14
11 Dmytro IGNATENKO UKR 100.77 52.25 48.52 4.92 4.71 4.92 5.00 4.71 0.00 #9
12 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 97.73 43.55 55.18 5.88 5.33 5.46 5.75 5.17 1.00 #12
13 Paul PARKINSON ITA 96.39 40.21 57.18 5.92 5.46 5.71 5.79 5.71 1.00 #16
14 Justus STRID DEN 90.85 41.25 51.60 5.08 4.63 5.17 5.42 5.50 2.00 #6
15 David RICHARDSON GBR 83.18 38.86 46.32 4.54 4.58 4.54 4.79 4.71 2.00 #4
16 Patrick MYZYK POL 83.08 36.32 46.76 5.04 3.96 4.83 4.88 4.67 0.00 #3
17 Miroslav DVORAK CZE 78.80 36.44 44.36 4.63 4.13 4.46 4.54 4.42 2.00 #5
18 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 75.12 30.78 45.34 4.79 4.29 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #7
19 Zheng Feng CHAN MAS 67.30 32.06 36.24 4.04 3.54 3.54 3.54 3.46 1.00 #1
20 Jakub STROBL SVK 66.96 29.62 37.34 4.08 3.71 3.67 3.75 3.46 0.00 #2

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 213.37 1 3
2 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 211.08 3 2
3 Samuel CONTESTI ITA 204.72 6 1
4 Jonathan CASSAR USA 189.68 4 5
5 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 189.58 2 7
6 Kento NAKAMURA JPN 180.76 11 4
7 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 171.80 9 6
8 Kim LUCINE MON 159.20 7 9
9 Paul PARKINSON ITA 156.37 5 13
10 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 155.62 10 10
11 Ghafik BESSEGHIER FRA 152.98 14 8
12 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 150.12 8 12
13 Dmytro IGNATENKO UKR 147.25 13 11
14 Justus STRID DEN 138.92 12 14
15 Patrick MYZYK POL 125.28 17 16
16 David RICHARDSON GBR 123.43 18 15
17 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 118.24 15 18
18 Miroslav DVORAK CZE 109.95 20 17
19 Jakub STROBL SVK 109.29 16 20
20 Zheng Feng CHAN MAS 102.61 19 19
WD Lawrence EVANS GBR
WD Marton MARKO HUN