Ondrej Nepela Trophy Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 62.72 30.12 32.60 8.20 7.95 8.25 8.20 8.15 0.00 #7
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 58.14 30.10 28.04 6.90 6.65 7.25 7.05 7.20 0.00 #1
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 52.52 27.76 25.76 6.55 6.15 6.45 6.35 6.70 1.00 #8
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 48.60 24.60 24.00 6.15 5.85 5.90 6.00 6.10 0.00 #2
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 44.88 24.68 20.20 5.10 4.70 5.10 5.25 5.10 0.00 #4
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 42.98 25.26 18.72 4.80 4.55 4.70 4.75 4.60 1.00 #3
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 39.88 19.32 20.56 5.25 4.90 5.05 5.25 5.25 0.00 #6
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 28.56 15.20 15.36 4.00 3.65 3.80 4.00 3.75 2.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 100.26 49.08 51.18 8.55 8.25 8.65 8.65 8.55 0.00 #8
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 85.80 43.30 43.50 7.30 7.10 7.20 7.35 7.30 1.00 #7
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 74.70 36.12 38.58 6.55 6.05 6.55 6.55 6.45 0.00 #6
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 66.86 29.84 37.02 6.25 5.85 6.05 6.35 6.35 0.00 #5
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 65.50 34.00 31.50 5.45 5.10 5.25 5.30 5.15 0.00 #3
6 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 65.42 33.26 32.16 5.45 4.95 5.45 5.40 5.55 0.00 #4
7 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 63.88 36.72 29.16 5.20 4.65 4.95 4.85 4.65 2.00 #1
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 50.54 28.28 22.26 3.90 3.60 3.60 3.85 3.60 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 162.98 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 143.94 2 2
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 127.22 3 3
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 115.46 4 4
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 108.76 5 7
6 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 108.48 6 5
7 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 105.30 7 6
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 79.10 8 8