Ondrej Nepela Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 56.09 31.47 24.62 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.17 6.25 0.00 #2
2 Haruka IMAI JPN 52.71 27.51 25.20 6.50 5.92 6.33 6.17 6.58 0.00 #10
3 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 52.40 29.46 22.94 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.92 0.00 #4
4 Christina GAO USA 52.14 27.56 25.58 6.33 6.17 6.58 6.33 6.58 1.00 #12
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 51.80 28.20 23.60 5.92 5.50 6.00 6.00 6.08 0.00 #22
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 50.91 27.57 24.34 6.08 5.67 6.17 6.08 6.42 1.00 #9
7 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 49.61 23.53 26.08 6.67 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.75 0.00 #1
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 48.06 26.32 21.74 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #17
9 Chantelle KERRY AUS 45.81 24.33 21.48 5.25 5.17 5.42 5.33 5.67 0.00 #5
10 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 44.84 23.90 20.94 5.08 4.92 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #8
11 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 44.81 24.15 20.66 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 5.25 0.00 #18
12 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 44.44 21.50 22.94 5.67 5.33 6.00 5.67 6.00 0.00 #7
13 Jennifer URBAN GER 42.95 20.49 23.46 5.75 5.50 6.08 5.83 6.17 1.00 #20
14 Anita MADSEN DEN 42.64 20.50 22.14 5.67 5.08 5.67 5.50 5.75 0.00 #19
15 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 41.61 18.67 22.94 5.75 5.50 5.92 5.58 5.92 0.00 #13
16 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 40.43 21.43 19.00 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.67 5.00 0.00 #15
17 Anine RABE NOR 40.06 19.60 21.46 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.58 1.00 #21
18 Natalia POPOVA UKR 39.63 17.69 21.94 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #3
19 Yuki NISHINO JPN 39.60 18.26 22.34 5.75 5.42 5.50 5.58 5.67 1.00 #11
20 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 36.34 17.50 18.84 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #14
21 Nika CERIC SLO 36.05 18.13 17.92 4.50 4.08 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #23
22 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 34.77 16.57 18.20 4.58 4.17 4.75 4.58 4.67 0.00 #6
23 Victoria MANNI ITA 24.28 11.94 15.34 3.92 3.58 3.75 4.00 3.92 3.00 #24

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Haruka IMAI JPN 110.93 57.33 53.60 6.58 6.17 6.83 6.75 7.17 0.00 #18
2 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 101.03 48.63 54.40 6.50 6.33 6.92 7.08 7.17 2.00 #22
3 Christina GAO USA 100.70 49.09 53.61 6.67 6.25 6.67 7.00 6.92 2.00 #23
4 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 97.85 43.58 54.27 6.75 6.25 7.08 6.67 7.17 0.00 #15
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 91.97 47.23 45.74 6.17 5.42 5.75 5.58 5.67 1.00 #19
6 Sarah HECKEN GER 86.47 43.80 42.67 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #13
7 Anine RABE NOR 86.06 42.99 43.07 5.25 4.92 5.50 5.58 5.67 0.00 #8
8 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 84.62 39.83 46.79 5.83 5.50 6.08 5.83 6.00 2.00 #21
9 Chantelle KERRY AUS 81.71 42.43 40.28 5.17 4.75 5.17 4.92 5.17 1.00 #14
10 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 77.00 38.80 39.20 5.33 4.67 4.83 4.75 4.92 1.00 #16
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 74.23 32.97 44.26 5.92 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.58 3.00 #17
12 Yuki NISHINO JPN 72.31 36.84 35.47 5.33 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.17 0.00 #1
13 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 70.51 31.10 40.41 5.42 4.67 5.00 4.92 5.25 1.00 #10
14 Anita MADSEN DEN 70.37 35.04 37.33 5.00 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.58 2.00 #11
15 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 69.79 35.13 36.66 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.58 2.00 #6
16 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 69.71 32.10 39.61 4.67 4.67 5.08 5.17 5.17 2.00 #12
17 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 66.86 28.39 39.47 5.25 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #20
18 Jennifer URBAN GER 66.14 29.40 39.74 5.00 4.42 4.92 5.17 5.33 3.00 #7
19 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 62.19 28.19 34.00 4.58 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.33 0.00 #5
20 Victoria MANNI ITA 59.77 27.23 34.54 4.17 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.58 2.00 #4
21 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 58.78 26.11 32.67 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.00 4.17 0.00 #2
22 Nika CERIC SLO 52.33 22.93 30.40 4.00 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Haruka IMAI JPN 163.64 2 1
2 Nikol GOSVIIANI RUS 157.12 1 2
3 Christina GAO USA 152.84 4 3
4 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 147.46 7 4
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 142.88 6 5
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 137.02 3 8
7 Sarah HECKEN GER 134.53 8 6
8 Chantelle KERRY AUS 127.52 9 9
9 Anine RABE NOR 126.12 17 7
10 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 121.84 10 10
11 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 118.67 12 11
12 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 118.66 5 17
13 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 114.52 11 16
14 Anita MADSEN DEN 113.01 14 14
15 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 112.12 15 13
16 Yuki NISHINO JPN 111.91 19 12
17 Sandy HOFFMANN GER 110.22 16 15
18 Jennifer URBAN GER 109.09 13 18
19 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 96.96 22 19
20 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 95.12 20 21
21 Nika CERIC SLO 88.38 21 22
22 Victoria MANNI ITA 84.05 23 20
WD Mirna LIBRIC CRO
WD Natalia POPOVA UKR