Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 43.66 23.10 20.56 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.25 0.00 #6
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 43.17 23.63 19.54 4.67 4.67 5.08 4.92 5.08 0.00 #3
3 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 42.09 22.83 19.26 5.08 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #1
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 40.99 21.77 19.22 4.92 4.50 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #5
5 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 38.88 20.70 18.18 4.33 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.58 0.00 #7
6 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 36.30 19.10 17.20 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #9
7 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 35.98 17.60 18.38 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #8
8 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 32.64 15.04 17.60 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.58 4.42 0.00 #2
9 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 30.28 14.40 16.88 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.17 1.00 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 65.30 32.20 33.10 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.58 0.00 #6
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 62.50 31.60 30.90 5.33 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.25 0.00 #5
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 61.90 30.50 31.40 5.17 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #8
4 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 61.70 32.40 29.30 4.75 4.58 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 #3
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 60.34 29.64 30.70 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.00 5.25 0.00 #7
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 57.73 28.93 28.80 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.83 0.00 #9
7 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 56.00 30.30 26.70 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.58 1.00 #4
8 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 55.67 30.27 26.40 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.33 1.00 #1
9 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 44.20 20.00 24.20 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.17 3.92 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha
CZE 107.39 3 1
2 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG
FSC Brno
CZE 105.67 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 105.56 1 3
4 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 101.33 4 5
5 Sarah VADSKJAER-GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 98.00 6 4
6 Olga BIBIKHINA / Vadim BOYTSOV RUS 96.61 5 6
7 Laura BOUTARY / Axel LAMASSE FRA 88.64 8 7
8 Lou-Alizee CAMPAN / Reman MANCEAUX FRA 85.95 9 8
9 Lisa COULAUD / Ivan GURIANOV FRA 80.18 7 9