Pavel Roman Memorial Results

Senior Dance

1 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 148,24 1 2
2 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmytro DUN UKR 143,81 2 1
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 136,33 3 3
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 127,97 4 4
5 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 126,04 6 5
6 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 123,05 5 8
7 Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 118,15 10 7
8 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 117,90 9 9
9 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 117,08 7 11
10 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 115,54 12 6
11 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 113,30 11 10
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 110,00 8 14
13 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 107,04 13 12
14 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 102,59 15 13
15 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 91,54 14 15
16 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 67,25 16 16
17 Tamara TUROCZI / Daniel MAJER HUN 61,92 17 17

Junior Dance

1 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 128,78 1 1
2 Anastazia SHPILIAVAYA / Grigoriy SMIRNOV RUS 122,63 3 2
3 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 119,84 4 4
4 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 118,80 2 5
5 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 117,39 6 3
6 Valeriya GAYSTRUK / Oleksii OLIINYK UKR 109,95 7 7
7 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 108,44 10 6
8 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 107,37 5 13
9 Viola ZAKHLYUPNA / Jeremie FLEMIN FRA 105,98 11 9
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 104,70 12 10
11 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 104,18 9 12
12 Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI ITA 102,35 13 11
13 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 100,33 8 15
14 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 100,32 15 8
15 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 93,38 14 14
16 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 82,71 17 16
17 Mathilde HAROLD / Axel LAMASSE FRA 79,58 16 18
18 Lisa LOZE / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 78,68 18 17
19 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 65,87 21 19

20 Szilvia MAGYAR / Illes DANIEL HUN 64,64 20 20
21 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 64,63 19 21
22 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 58,79 22 22