Russian Nationals Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA/Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOE 73.27 35.86 37.41 9.21 9.21 9.43 9.50 9.39 0.00 # 2
2 Elena ILINYKH/Nikita KATSALAPOV MOE 68.67 31.72 36.95 9.36 9.04 9.25 9.11 9.36 0.00 # 5
3 Victoria SINITSINA/Ruslan ŽHIGANŠHIN MOE 67.08 34.21 32.87 8.14 8.07 8.36 8.21 8.29 0.00 # 7
4 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA/Ilia TKACHENKO MOBILE 66.60 32.78 33.82 8.46 8.29 8.50 8.50 8.50 0.00 # 6
5 Ksenia MONKO/Kirill KHALIAVIN MOE 62.57 31.21 31.36 7.89 7.64 8: 00 am 7.89 7.79 0.00 # 9
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA/Ivan BUKIN MOE 58.71 27.86 30.85 7.64 7.46 7.86 7.75 7.82 0.00 # 3
7 Valeria ZENKOVA/Valerie SINITSIN MOE 53.61 28.28 26.33 6.54 6.39 7.19 6.79 6.57 1.00 # 8
8 Catherine PUSHKÁSH/Jonathan GUERREIRO MOE 51.44 25.57 26.87 6.75 6.57 6.86 6.79 6.64 1.00 # 1
9 Angelica KANIVETS/Alexei CHIZHOV SWE 29.08 13.22 15.86 4.11 3.89 3.96 4.11 3.79 0.00 # 4
10 Светлана ХОМЯКОВА / Никита ШУБО-ЯБЛОНСКИЙ КИР 29.04 13.48 15.56 3.89 3.79 3.89 4.07 3.82 0.00 #10

Free Dance

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA/Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOE 106.63 50.86 56.77 9.39 9.36 9.54 9.57 9.54 1.00 # 10
2 Elena ILINYKH/Nikita KATSALAPOV MOE 99.34 46.79 55.55 9.32 9.07 9.14 9.50 9.39 3.00 # 7
3 Victoria SINITSINA/Ruslan ŽHIGANŠIN MOE 98.52 48.85 49.67 8.25 8.11 8.39 8.46 8.32 0.00 # 9
4 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA/Ilia TKACHENKO MOBILE 97.39 46.43 50.96 8.46 8.32 8.64 8.64 8.54 0.00 # 6
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA/Ivan BUKIN MOE 93.09 45.36 47.73 7.82 7.79 8.07 8.18 8.07 0.00 # 1
6 Ksenia MONKO/Kirill KHALIAVIN MOE 93.02 45.70 47.32 7.93 7.75 8: 00 am 7.96 7.89 0.00 # 8
7 Catherine PUSHKÁSH/Jonathan GUERREIRO MOE 82.18 40.33 42.85 7.14 6.93 7.18 7.32 7.29 1.00 # 4
8 Valeria ZENKOVA/Valerie SINITSIN MOE 80.26 39.72 40.54 6.82 6.68 6.75 7.49 6.68 0.00 # 2
9 Angelica KANIVETS/Alexei CHIZHOV SWE 52.80 27.81 24.99 4.25 3.96 4.32 4.32 4.11 0.00 # 3
10 Светлана ХОМЯКОВА / Никита ШУБО-ЯБЛОНСКИЙ КИР 52.36 29.35 23.01 3.86 3.61 3.96 4.04 3.86 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points CT FR
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA/Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOE 179.90 1 1
2 Elena ILINYKH/Nikita KATSALAPOV MOE 168.01 2 2
3 Victoria SINITSINA/Ruslan ŽHIGANŠHIN MOE 165.60 3 3
4 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA/Ilia TKACHENKO MOBILE 163.99 4 4
5 Ksenia MONKO/Kirill KHALIAVIN MOE 155.59 5 6
6 Alexandra STEPANOVA/Ivan BUKIN MOE 151.80 6 5
7 Valeria ZENKOVA/Valerie SINITSIN MOE 133.87 7 8
8 Catherine PUSHKÁSH/Jonathan GUERREIRO MOE 133.62 8 7
9 Angelica KANIVETS/Alexei CHIZHOV SWE 81.88 9 9
10 Svetlana KHOMYAKOV/Nikita ŠUBO-YABLONSKI KIER 81.40 10 10