Russian Nationals Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Adelina SOTNIKOVA MOE 72.53 37.35 35.18 8.79 8.54 8.93 8.86 8.86 0.00 # 15
2 Julia LIPNITSKAIA M/E 70.32 37.06 33.26 8.32 8.11 8.32 8.39 8.43 0.00 # 12
3 Elena RADIONOVA MOE 67.76 37.44 30.32 7.61 7.39 7.71 7.57 7.61 0.00 # 6
4 Alena LEONOVA M/S 67.03 34.46 32.57 8.18 7.86 8.25 8.18 8.25 0.00 # 1
5 Alexandra PROKLOVA MOE 64.07 279.96 27.99 6.93 6.71 7.14 7.07 7.14 0.00 # 8
6 Nikol GOSVIÂNI SPB 63.20 33.20 30.00 7.50 7.14 7.64 7.61 7.61 0.00 # 10
7 Seraphima SAHANOVICH SPB 62.36 33.83 28.53 7.18 7.49 7.25 7.21 7.14 0.00 # 5
8 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOE 62.19 34.48 27.71 7.00 6.64 7.04 6.96 7.00 0.00 # 2
9 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA C/G 59.81 30.18 30.63 7.79 7.54 7.54 7.75 7.68 1.00 # 13
10 Anna POGORILAYÂ MOE 59.35 29.66 29.69 7.54 7.21 7.32 7.54 7.50 0.00 # 18
11 Maria ARTEMYEVA SPB 57.07 29.38 27. 7.11 6.71 6.86 7.00 6.93 0.00 # 7
12 Polina AGAFONOVA SPB 53.13 27.60 26.53 6.71 6.43 6.64 6.71 6.68 1.00 #9
13 Алина МАКСИМОВА МОС 50.47 25.13 25.34 6.46 6.18 6.25 6.43 6.36 0.00 #17
14 Диана ШАМСУТДИНОВА ИЖЕ 50.01 27.13 22.88 5.89 5.50 5.79 5.68 5.75 0.00 #14
15 Софья БИРЮКОВА МОС 49.89 21.23 28.66 7.36 6.96 7.04 7.29 7.18 0.00 #16
16 Диана ПЕРВУШКИНА ТОЛ 49.16 25.47 23.69 6.11 5.71 5.96 5.96 5.86 0.00 #3
17 Алсу КАЮМОВА МОС 43.40 21.97 22.43 5.79 5.50 5.54 5.64 5.57 1.00 #4
18 Анна ШЕРШАК МОС 42.52 19.49 24.03 6.29 5.89 5.79 6.07 6.00 1.00 #11

Free Skate

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Julia LIPNITSKAYA M/E 140.49 70.02 70.47 8.68 8.54 8.96 8.93 8.93 0.00 # 18
2 Adelina SOTNIKOVA MOE 140.24 66.86 73.38 9.11 9.04 9.21 9.32 9.18 0.00 # 14
3 Elena RADIONOVA MOE 134.25 68.24 66.01 8.21 8: 00 am 8.36 8.25 8.43 0.00 # 15
4 Alexandra PROKLOVA MOE 131.32 69.04 53.65 7.89 7.54 7.89 7.75 7.86 0.00 # 17
5 Anna POGORILAYÂ MOE 121.53 60.93 60.60 7.68 7.36 7.54 7.68 7.61 0.00 # 11
6 Seraphima SAHANOVICH SPB 121.22 62.52 58.70 7.46 7.11 7.43 7.32 7.36 0.00 # 7
7 Alena LEONOVA M/S 120.45 54.63 65.82 8.32 8: 00 am 8.18 8.32 8.32 0.00 # 13
8 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOE 119.67 62.24 58.43 7.32 7.11 7.36 7.36 7.36 1.00 # 10
9 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA C/G 115.78 55.05 61.73 7.86 7.50 7.68 7.75 7.79 1.00 # 9
10 Nikol GOSVIÂNI SPB 113.34 49.22 64.12 8.04 7.75 8.14 8.04 8.11 0.00 # 16
11 Alsu SMITH MOE 101.43 51.44 49.99 6.50 6.00 6.32 6.21 6.21 0.00 # 6
12 Sofia BIRYUKOVA MOE 100.26 44.45 56.81 7.29 6.93 7.04 7.18 7.07 1.00 # 3
13 Diana PERVUŠKINA TOL 99.98 51.67 49.31 6.29 6.00 6.14 6.21 6.18. 1.00 # 4
14 Maria ARTEMYEVA SPB 98.16 43.36 56.80 7.32 6.93 7.49 7.18 7.18 2.00 # 8
15 Diana SHAMSUTDINOVA IZHE 94.39 45.82 48.57 6.25 5.86 6.04 6.07 6.14 0.00 #5
16 Алина МАКСИМОВА МОС 93.12 43.72 49.40 6.36 6.04 6.11 6.18 6.18 0.00 #1
17 Полина АГАФОНОВА СПБ 91.19 36.06 55.13 7.04 6.68 6.89 6.96 6.89 0.00 #12
18 Анна ШЕРШАК МОС 88.10 40.06 49.04 6.29 5.93 6.07 6.11 6.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points KP PP
1 Adelina SOTNIKOVA MOE 212.77 1 2
2 Julia LIPNITSKAYA M/E 210.81 2 1
3 Elena RADIONOVA MOE 202.01 3 3
4 Alexandra PROKLOVA MOE 195.39 5 4
5 Alena LEONOVA M/S 187.48 4 7
6 Seraphima SAHANOVICH SPB 183.58 7 6
7 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA MOE 181.86 8 8
8 Anna POGORILAYÂ MOE 180.88 10 5
9 Nikol GOSVIÂNI SPB $ 4.99 6 10
10 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA C/G 175.59 9 9
11 Maria ARTEMYEVA SPB 155.23 11 14
12 Sofia BIRYUKOVA MOE 150.15 15 12
13 Diana PERVUŠKINA TOL 149.14 16 13
14 Alsu SMITH MOE 144.83 17 11
15 Diana SHAMSUTDINOVA IZHE 144.40 14 15
16 Polina AGAFONOVA SPB 144.32 12 17
17 Alina MAXIMOVA MOE 143.59 13 16
18 Anna ŠHERŠAK MOE 130.62 18 18