Russian Nationals Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgeny Plushenko  SPB 91.68 44.83 46.85 9.39 7.9 9.50 9.39 9.50 0.00 # 17
2 Sergei Voronov  MSK 87.69 45.98 41.71 8.36 7.96 8.50 8.46 8.43 0.00 # 12
3 Maxim Kovtun  MSK 75.38 37.49 38.89 7.82 7.57 7.64 8.00 7.86 1.00 # 14
4 Artur Gachinski  SPB 74.58 35.98 39.60 7.8 7.71 7.64 8.18 8.00 1.00 # 11
5 Michael KOLYADA  SPB 74.46 37.50 36.96 7.46 7.18 7.50 7.46 7.36 0.00 # 15
6 Konstantin Menshov  SPB 73.88 36.34 38.54 7.86 7.50 7.61 7.86 7.71 1.00 # 9
7 Artur Dmitriev  MSK 73.78 39.47 35.31 7.21 6.71 7.7 7.21 7.11 1.00 # 2
8 Alexander Petrov  SPB 67.83 36.84 31.99 6.46 6.21 6.43 6.50 6.39 1.00 # 8
9 Vladislav SEZGANOV  SPB 65.81 34.66 31.15 6.50 6.11 6.29 6.21 6.4 0.00 # 5
10 Alexander Samarin  MSK 65.34 34.37 30.97 6.29 6.18 6.21 6.18 6.11 0.00 # 3
11 Jean BUSH  SPB 62.60 4.28 34.56 7.14 6.82 6.71 7.00 6.89 0.00 # 1
12 Mark Chess  MSK 61.36 7.29 33.29 6.86 6.43 6.71 6.61 6.68 1.00 # 18
13 Vladislav Smirnov  SPB 60.95 32.95 29.00 5.96 5.71 5.75 5.79 5.79 1.00 # 16
14 Alex Genya  MOB 60.66 30.77 29.89 5.86 5.68 7.6 7.6 6.21 0.00 # 13
15 Adya PITKEEV  MSK 60.65 31.47 29.18 5.96 5.75 5.89 5.79 5.79 0.00 # 7
16 Andrew Lazukin  SPB 60.41 1.29 31.40 6.36 7.6 6.43 6.36 6.18 0.00 # 6
17 Artem Leger  SPB 59.63 29.19 31.44 6.36 6.4 6.25 6.50 6.29 1.00 # 10
18 Theodosius Efremenkov  MSK 59.01 4.30 28.97 6.4 5.64 5.79 5.82 5.68 0.00 # 4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Evgeny Plushenko  SPB 174.26 79.74 94.52 9.43 9.11 9.57 9.54 9.61 0.00 # 14
2 Sergei Voronov  MSK 166.37 82.31 84.06 8.46 4.8 8.61 8.46 8.46 0.00 # 16
3 Konstantin Menshov  SPB 155.00 76.64 78.36 7.93 7.64 7.68 4.8 7.89 0.00 # 13
4 Artur Gachinski  SPB 152.88 72.94 79.94 7.8 7.71 4.8 8.11 4.8 0.00 # 17
5 Maxim Kovtun  MSK 149.64 68.36 81.28 8.14 7.93 8.18 8.32 7.8 0.00 # 18
6 Vladislav SEZGANOV  SPB 143.97 73.33 70.64 7.7 6.82 7.18 7.25 7.00 0.00 # 12
7 Alexander Samarin  MSK 140.01 70.57 69.44 6.93 6.68 7.14 4.7 6.93 0.00 # 10
8 Alexander Petrov  SPB 135.74 70.46 66.28 6.75 6.36 6.64 6.71 6.68 1.00 # 7
9 Michael KOLYADA  SPB 134.50 61.36 75.14 7.64 7.36 7.43 7.64 7.50 2.00 # 15
10 Mark Chess  MSK 130.94 60.94 70.00 7.25 6.68 6.96 7.11 7.00 0.00 # 11
11 Artur Dmitriev  MSK 130.46 65.32 68.14 7.11 6.64 6.57 6.93 6.82 3.00 # 8
12 Jean BUSH  SPB 127.55 58.31 70.24 7.29 6.86 6.68 7.25 4.7 1.00 # 9
13 Andrew Lazukin  SPB 124.13 62.57 62.56 6.50 6.14 6.18 6.32 6.14 1.00 # 5
14 Alex Genya  MOB 122.23 63.09 59.14 5.86 5.71 6.4 5.96 6.00 0.00 # 2
15 Adya PITKEEV  MSK 118.89 62.31 57.58 5.96 5.61 5.79 5.79 5.64 1.00 # 1
16 Artem Leger  SPB 115.23 55.81 60.42 6.18 5.82 6.4 6.21 5.96 1.00 # 4
17 Theodosius Efremenkov  MSK 114.03 59.51 55.52 5.86 5.43 5.57 5.54 5.36 1.00 # 3
18 Vladislav Smirnov  SPB 100.10 44.94 57.16 5.86 5.54 5.68 5.89 5.61 2.00 # 6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points CP PP
1 Evgeny Plushenko SPB 265.94 1 1
2 Sergei Voronov MSK 254.06 2 2
3 Konstantin Menshov SPB 228.88 6 3
4 Artur Gachinski SPB 227.46 4 4
5 Maxim Kovtun MSK 225.02 3 5
6 Vladislav SEZGANOV SPB 209.78 9 6
7 Michael KOLYADA SPB 208.96 5 9
8 Alexander Samarin MSK 205.35 10 7
9 Artur Dmitriev MSK 204.24 7 11
10 Alexander Petrov SPB 203.57 8 8
11 Mark Chess MSK 192.30 12 10
12 Jean BUSH SPB 190.15 11 12
13 Andrew Lazukin SPB 184.54 16 13
14 Alex Genya MOB 182.89 14 14
15 Adya PITKEEV MSK 179.54 15 15
16 Artem Leger SPB 174.86 17 16
17 Theodosius Efremenkov MSK 173.04 18 17
18 Vladislav Smirnov SPB 161.05 13 18