Santa Claus Cup Junior Ice Dance Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 54.40 30.00 24.40 6.00 5.90 6.30 6.20 6.10 0.00 #16
2 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 52.16 28.20 24.96 6.25 6.05 6.25 6.30 6.30 1.00 #22
3 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 48.42 27.40 21.02 5.30 5.05 5.35 5.30 5.25 0.00 #2
4 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 48.37 24.40 23.97 6.05 5.80 6.05 6.10 5.95 0.00 #5
5 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 48.10 26.50 21.60 5.55 5.30 5.40 5.40 5.35 0.00 #3
6 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 47.23 26.70 20.53 5.20 5.05 5.30 5.15 5.00 0.00 #23
7 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 39.77 20.90 18.87 4.70 4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80 0.00 #11
8 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 39.05 21.10 17.95 4.60 4.30 4.60 4.55 4.40 0.00 #6
9 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 38.35 20.60 20.75 5.05 5.15 5.15 5.30 5.25 3.00 #12
10 Anna Gabrielle BOLSHEM / Roland ZILBERBERG ISR 38.16 18.10 20.06 5.00 4.85 5.05 5.15 5.00 0.00 #8
11 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANIITA ITA 37.79 20.10 17.69 4.60 4.25 4.40 4.50 4.35 0.00 #15
12 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 35.64 18.90 16.74 4.30 4.05 3.95 4.30 4.25 0.00 #13
13 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 35.57 19.30 16.27 4.00 3.90 4.15 4.10 4.15 0.00 #25
14 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOVSKII BLR 35.27 18.30 16.97 4.30 4.15 4.20 4.35 4.20 0.00 #21
15 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 35.17 18.00 17.17 4.30 4.15 4.45 4.25 4.30 0.00 #24
16 Jasmin TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 33.32 16.50 17.82 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.55 4.45 1.00 #17
17 Lisa COULAUD / Florian OTAI FRA 32.40 15.50 16.90 4.30 4.00 4.25 4.35 4.20 0.00 #14
18 Nathalie REHFELD / Bennet PREISS GER 31.14 14.50 16.64 4.20 4.05 4.05 4.25 4.20 0.00 #18
19 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 30.61 17.20 14.41 3.75 3.40 3.65 3.65 3.55 1.00 #26
20 Abib-Gruet MARGAUX / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 29.93 13.80 16.13 4.15 4.00 3.85 4.20 3.95 0.00 #9
21 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI ITA 28.48 13.10 16.38 4.15 3.90 4.10 4.20 4.10 1.00 #1
22 Szilvia MAGYAR / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 27.71 13.50 14.21 3.70 3.40 3.45 3.75 3.45 0.00 #4
23 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 26.45 14.10 15.35 4.05 3.70 3.80 3.95 3.70 3.00 #7
24 Lili KIRÁLY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 25.91 12.20 14.71 3.85 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.55 1.00 #10
25 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 22.48 11.40 14.08 3.65 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.45 3.00 #19

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 76.02 37.80 38.22 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.40 6.45 0.00 #24
2 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 72.81 35.64 39.17 6.50 6.25 6.70 6.70 6.70 2.00 #25
3 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 72.21 35.12 37.09 6.30 5.95 6.25 6.25 6.30 0.00 #22
4 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 64.57 33.70 30.87 5.15 4.90 5.35 5.30 5.20 0.00 #17
5 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 62.79 31.30 31.49 5.35 5.00 5.45 5.35 5.25 0.00 #16
6 Anna Gabrielle BOLSHEM / Roland ZILBERBERG ISR 61.33 30.42 30.91 5.25 5.00 5.20 5.20 5.20 0.00 #18
7 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 61.19 31.80 31.39 5.30 4.95 5.50 5.30 5.30 2.00 #20
8 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 59.93 26.78 33.15 5.65 5.45 5.45 5.65 5.45 0.00 #23
9 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 59.76 29.86 31.90 5.40 5.20 5.25 5.50 5.30 2.00 #21
10 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 59.09 30.20 28.89 4.95 4.60 4.90 4.85 4.90 0.00 #19
11 Jasmin TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 57.73 31.66 27.07 4.50 4.25 4.60 4.70 4.70 1.00 #9
12 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 57.49 30.20 27.29 4.70 4.35 4.60 4.55 4.65 0.00 #12
13 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 55.95 31.30 24.65 4.20 4.00 4.05 4.20 4.15 0.00 #3
14 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 54.52 29.60 25.92 4.35 4.10 4.50 4.45 4.35 1.00 #14
15 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 54.49 28.60 25.89 4.35 4.20 4.30 4.45 4.35 0.00 #13
16 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOVSKII BLR 54.48 28.32 26.16 4.40 4.15 4.60 4.55 4.25 0.00 #15
17 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANIITA ITA 54.40 29.40 25.00 4.25 4.05 4.20 4.30 4.10 0.00 #11
18 Nathalie REHFELD / Bennet PREISS GER 53.89 30.80 23.09 4.05 3.70 3.90 4.00 3.65 0.00 #8
19 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 52.23 28.50 24.73 4.15 3.85 4.15 4.40 4.25 1.00 #7
20 Lili KIRÁLY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 50.26 27.70 22.56 3.90 3.50 3.85 4.00 3.70 0.00 #2
21 Abib-Gruet MARGAUX / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 49.86 24.96 24.90 4.35 3.95 4.10 4.35 4.10 0.00 #10
22 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI ITA 49.60 27.26 23.34 3.90 3.75 3.90 4.10 3.90 1.00 #4
23 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 48.59 25.96 23.63 3.90 3.80 4.00 4.10 4.00 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 130.42 1 1
2 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 124.97 2 2
3 Kristina BAKLANOVA / Andrey BAGIN RUS 120.58 4 3
4 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LEGAC FRA 110.02 6 5
5 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 108.35 3 8
6 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 107.86 5 9
7 Péroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 104.34 7 4
8 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 99.54 9 7
9 Anna Gabrielle BOLSHEM / Roland ZILBERBERG ISR 99.49 10 6
10 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 98.14 8 10
11 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNYAKOV GER 92.66 15 12
12 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANIITA ITA 92.19 11 17
13 Jasmin TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 91.05 16 11
14 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 90.13 12 15
15 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 90.09 13 14
16 Kristina KAUNATSKAYA / Yan LUKOVSKII BLR 89.75 14 16
17 Nathalie REHFELD / Bennet PREISS GER 85.03 18 18
18 Slavyana TSENOVA / Egor ZAYTSEV BUL 82.84 19 19
19 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 82.40 23 13
20 Abib-Gruet MARGAUX / Grégory BRISSAUD FRA 79.79 20 21
21 Giulia SANGIOVANNI / Michele ZENI ITA 78.08 21 22
22 Lili KIRÁLY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 76.17 24 20
23 Hanna KARASTSIALIOVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 71.07 25 23
WD Lisa COULAUD / Florian OTAI FRA
WD Szilvia MAGYAR / Dániel ILLÉS HUN
WD Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS FRA
WD Florence CLARKE / Tim DIECK GER
WD Kathrin HAUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER