Santa Claus Cup Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna AFONKINA BUL 45.40 26.66 18.74 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.83 0.00 #29
2 Tina HELLEKEN GER 39.30 21.48 17.82 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.75 0.00 #11
3 Pina UMEK SLO 38.38 21.98 16.40 4.25 3.67 4.17 4.08 4.33 0.00 #4
4 Giorgia GRAVINA ITA 37.89 21.01 16.88 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.25 4.42 0.00 #26
5 Isabella LARKIN GBR 36.92 20.66 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #34
6 Ivett TÓTH HUN 36.74 22.00 16.74 4.58 3.92 4.17 3.92 4.33 2.00 #38
7 Victoria MANNI ITA 36.46 18.40 18.06 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #5
8 Daniela STOEVA BUL 35.64 21.10 14.54 4.00 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.67 0.00 #1
9 Samyryazko BOGDANA ITA 35.50 20.58 14.92 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.58 4.08 0.00 #33
10 Giada RUSSO ITA 35.39 16.71 18.68 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.75 4.92 0.00 #30
11 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 35.35 19.23 17.12 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #21
12 Doris PIRCHER ITA 34.24 19.44 14.80 4.00 3.33 3.92 3.58 3.67 0.00 #17
13 Jenny LIN AUT 33.00 18.88 14.12 3.83 3.17 3.58 3.50 3.58 0.00 #37
14 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 32.65 18.01 14.64 3.75 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.83 0.00 #35
15 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 32.10 17.98 14.12 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.33 3.75 0.00 #22
16 Emily HAYWARD GBR 31.75 17.35 15.40 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.83 4.00 1.00 #27
17 Anais CLAES BEL 30.85 15.99 15.86 4.25 3.75 3.83 3.92 4.08 1.00 #28
18 Regina BORBÉLY HUN 30.80 15.60 15.20 3.92 3.33 3.92 3.75 4.08 0.00 #24
19 Henriette GRASSLER GER 29.80 16.98 13.82 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.67 1.00 #3
20 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 29.80 14.74 15.06 4.08 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.92 0.00 #12
21 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 29.28 14.60 15.68 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.83 4.17 1.00 #18
22 Bernadett SZAKÁCS HUN 29.19 15.61 13.58 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.58 0.00 #8
23 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 28.76 15.50 13.26 3.67 3.08 3.33 3.25 3.25 0.00 #15
24 Christina ERDEL GER 28.28 14.20 14.08 3.67 3.58 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #25
25 Patricija JUREN SLO 28.16 13.58 14.58 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.83 0.00 #31
26 Laura HAMMES HUN 27.56 14.88 13.68 3.67 3.17 3.17 3.58 3.50 1.00 #20
27 Virág MOLNÁR HUN 27.08 14.28 13.80 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.33 1.00 #32
28 Julia KLOT GER 26.82 14.28 13.54 3.67 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.42 1.00 #14
29 Carolin ALEXANDER GER 26.70 14.18 12.52 3.33 2.92 3.33 3.00 3.08 0.00 #36
30 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 26.68 12.88 13.80 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.42 3.50 0.00 #10
31 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 26.00 12.80 14.20 4.00 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.33 1.00 #9
32 Blanka NAGY HUN 24.17 13.31 10.86 2.83 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.50 0.00 #2
33 Evita CELESNEK SLO 23.26 11.08 12.18 3.33 2.83 3.00 3.08 3.00 0.00 #7
34 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 22.44 13.10 10.34 2.83 2.67 2.42 2.58 2.42 1.00 #23
35 Vanda PAPP HUN 11.59 5.31 8.28 2.25 1.92 2.00 2.17 2.00 2.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giada RUSSO ITA 76.21 40.47 35.74 4.75 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #25
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 75.24 38.44 36.80 4.92 4.33 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #35
3 Anna AFONKINA BUL 72.57 34.17 40.40 5.00 4.83 5.17 4.92 5.33 2.00 #32
4 Samyryazko BOGDANA ITA 67.77 33.97 34.80 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #24
5 Giorgia GRAVINA ITA 65.95 32.89 35.06 4.42 4.08 4.58 4.33 4.50 2.00 #33
6 Doris PIRCHER ITA 65.65 35.18 31.47 4.17 3.50 4.00 3.92 4.08 1.00 #28
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 65.31 29.32 35.99 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.33 4.58 0.00 #26
8 Isabella LARKIN GBR 64.47 29.01 35.46 4.58 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 #31
9 Tina HELLEKEN GER 64.07 29.34 35.73 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 4.67 1.00 #30
10 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 62.69 29.43 34.26 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.08 4.33 1.00 #23
11 Victoria MANNI ITA 61.68 26.01 36.67 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.42 4.75 1.00 #29
12 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 61.37 30.90 31.47 4.17 3.83 3.92 3.83 3.92 1.00 #21
13 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 61.22 28.54 32.68 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.17 0.00 #17
14 Regina BORBÉLY HUN 58.91 27.11 32.80 4.42 4.00 4.08 3.92 4.08 1.00 #18
15 Emily HAYWARD GBR 58.88 27.01 31.87 4.17 3.75 4.17 3.75 4.08 0.00 #22
16 Christina ERDEL GER 58.77 30.16 29.61 4.17 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.67 1.00 #12
17 Anais CLAES BEL 58.49 28.42 31.07 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.83 4.00 1.00 #19
18 Bernadett SZAKÁCS HUN 57.02 28.08 28.94 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.67 0.00 #16
19 Henriette GRASSLER GER 56.43 29.03 28.40 4.08 3.42 3.42 3.50 3.33 1.00 #15
20 Pina UMEK SLO 55.58 22.18 34.40 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.33 1.00 #34
21 Daniela STOEVA BUL 55.34 25.54 30.80 4.25 3.83 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #27
22 Jenny LIN AUT 54.37 26.97 28.40 3.92 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.50 1.00 #20
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 53.90 25.23 28.67 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.58 0.00 #8
24 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 52.62 24.49 28.13 3.83 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.58 0.00 #13
25 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 52.21 26.41 26.80 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.58 1.00 #6
26 Julia KLOT GER 52.13 27.93 25.20 3.50 3.00 3.00 3.17 3.08 1.00 #7
27 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 52.07 25.94 26.13 3.58 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.25 0.00 #4
28 Evita CELESNEK SLO 48.66 25.39 24.27 3.17 2.75 3.00 3.00 3.25 1.00 #3
29 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 46.91 20.05 27.86 3.83 3.25 3.50 3.33 3.50 1.00 #14
30 Laura HAMMES HUN 46.28 20.15 26.13 3.58 3.08 3.17 3.17 3.33 0.00 #9
31 Virág MOLNÁR HUN 43.38 17.71 26.67 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.50 3.42 1.00 #10
32 Carolin ALEXANDER GER 41.97 19.91 23.06 3.08 2.58 3.00 2.92 2.83 1.00 #11
33 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 39.79 21.59 19.20 2.58 2.17 2.33 2.42 2.50 1.00 #2
34 Blanka NAGY HUN 35.69 17.69 18.00 2.42 2.08 2.42 2.25 2.08 0.00 #1
35 Vanda PAPP HUN 23.12 9.12 14.00 1.92 1.67 1.75 1.83 1.58 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna AFONKINA BUL 117.97 1 3
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 111.98 6 2
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 111.60 10 1
4 Giorgia GRAVINA ITA 103.84 4 5
5 Tina HELLEKEN GER 103.37 2 9
6 Samyryazko BOGDANA ITA 103.27 9 4
7 Isabella LARKIN GBR 101.39 5 8
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 100.66 11 7
9 Doris PIRCHER ITA 99.89 12 6
10 Victoria MANNI ITA 98.14 7 11
11 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 94.79 15 10
12 Kristina YNTEMA AUT 94.02 14 12
13 Pina UMEK SLO 93.96 3 20
14 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 91.02 20 13
15 Daniela STOEVA BUL 90.98 8 21
16 Emily HAYWARD GBR 90.63 16 15
17 Regina BORBÉLY HUN 89.71 18 14
18 Anais CLAES BEL 89.34 17 17
19 Jenny LIN AUT 87.37 13 22
20 Christina ERDEL GER 87.05 24 16
21 Henriette GRASSLER GER 86.23 19 19
22 Bernadett SZAKÁCS HUN 86.21 22 18
23 Patricija JUREN SLO 82.06 25 23
24 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 81.90 21 24
25 Julia KLOT GER 78.95 28 26
26 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 78.89 30 25
27 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 78.07 31 27
28 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 75.67 23 29
29 Laura HAMMES HUN 73.84 26 30
30 Evita CELESNEK SLO 71.92 33 28
31 Virág MOLNÁR HUN 70.46 27 31
32 Carolin ALEXANDER GER 68.67 29 32
33 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 62.23 34 33
34 Blanka NAGY HUN 59.86 32 34
35 Vanda PAPP HUN 34.71 35 35
WD Vanda KOVÁCS HUN
WD Matilde BATTAGIN ITA
WD Viktória JÁNOSOVÁ SVK