Santa Claus Cup Results

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jack NEWBERRY GBR 144.60 2 1
2 Kristóf FORGÓ HUN 121.08 1 2
3 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 115.31 4 3
4 Péter NOVELLA SVK 87.95 5 5
5 Zsolt KOSZ ROU 86.04 6 6
6 Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 84.23 8 4
7 Timur BAIBEKOV KAZ 81.09 7 7
WD Antonio PANFILI ITA
WD Giuli PRETI ITA

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 120.55 1 2
2 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN 118.42 2 1
3 Henriette GRASSLER GER 106.18 9 3
4 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 98.90 8 4
5 Liina KOPONEN FIN 98.18 3 6
6 Alina BILETSKA UKR 96.76 4 5
7 Giorgia GRAVINA ITA 95.04 6 7
8 Denisa SANDU ROU 92.75 7 8
9 Isabella LARKIN GBR 91.71 5 10
10 Regina BORBÉLY HUN 87.12 10 11
11 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 85.46 13 9
12 Orsolya MEDGYESI HUN 80.39 12 12
13 Bernadett SZAKÁCS HUN 78.15 14 13
14 Anna PLANK AUT 76.57 15 14
15 Vanda KOVÁCS HUN 72.14 11 17
16 Judit GRIGA HUN 72.02 17 15
17 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 69.48 16 16
18 Luca SURÁNYI HUN 53.80 19 18
19 Blanka NAGY HUN 52.68 18 19
WD Anna HOFMANN AUT
WD Maryna KHARKOVCHUK AUT
WD Viktoria PLUTALOVA AUT
WD Natascha ZANGL AUT
WD Amelia SCHWIENBACHER ITA
WD Pina UMEK SLO
WD Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valeriy SINITSIN RUS 139.89 1 1
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 133.48 2 2
3 Daria KOROTITSKAYA / Maksym SPODYRIEV UKR 112.06 4 3
4 Valentina RUDCHENKO / Arthur REGGIANI FRA 109.71 5 7
5 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 108.11 3 10
6 Yekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 107.52 6 5
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 106.87 9 4
8 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 106.00 8 6
9 Johanna ALLIK / Paul BELLANTUONO EST 101.88 10 9
10 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 98.20 17 8
11 Viviane ROSCHER / Kevin GASSNER GER 95.55 15 11
12 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 94.45 13 12
13 Szidónia MERKWART / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 93.26 12 14
14 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 91.35 14 15
15 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 91.28 18 13
16 Anika VOGEL / Lasse MARTIN GER 90.91 7 20
17 Tamara TURÓCZI / Daniel MAJER HUN 86.44 22 17
18 Nathalie REHFELD / Bennet PREISS GER 86.18 23 16
19 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 86.13 11 24
20 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 85.25 16 21
21 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 84.38 21 19
22 Réka STAUDT / Máté STAUDT HUN 82.83 25 18
23 Valentina GABUSI / Daniele VERDI ITA 81.74 20 22
24 Olivia DUFOUR / Brian SCHEUER FRA 81.50 19 23
25 Viktória TÖRÖK / Martin SZÉNÁSI HUN 76.94 24 26
26 Adrienn SZEMES / Dániel SZÉNÁSI HUN 72.56 27 25
27 Bianca TOMASI / Andrea MORRONE ITA 68.98 26 27
28 Federica LONGHI / Dario ZARARANA ITA 59.68 29 28
29 Lili KIRÁLY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN 59.64 28 29
WD Szilvia MAGYAR / Dániel ILLÉS HUN
WD Sarah May COWARD / Avidan BROWN GBR