Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 38.62 21.02 17.60 4.25 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #15
2 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 38.01 20.99 17.02 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.42 4.42 0.00 #12
3 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 34.55 19.47 16.08 4.25 3.67 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #7
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 32.55 17.29 15.26 3.75 3.58 3.75 4.00 4.00 0.00 #11
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 31.47 16.79 14.68 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.67 0.00 #2
6 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 31.08 15.10 15.98 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
7 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 28.76 15.30 14.46 3.67 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.75 1.00 #3
8 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 28.30 14.88 14.42 3.75 3.42 3.42 3.75 3.67 1.00 #10
9 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 27.21 13.53 13.68 3.42 3.17 3.42 3.58 3.50 0.00 #5
10 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 25.74 11.88 13.86 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.58 3.50 0.00 #13
11 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 25.27 12.87 13.40 3.67 3.17 3.08 3.50 3.33 1.00 #6
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 24.63 11.63 13.00 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.17 0.00 #18
13 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 22.24 8.70 13.54 3.50 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.50 0.00 #19
14 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA ITA 21.39 10.43 11.96 3.25 2.92 2.67 3.17 2.92 1.00 #17
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 18.53 9.33 10.20 2.75 2.33 2.50 2.67 2.50 1.00 #4
16 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 17.47 8.15 10.32 2.83 2.50 2.50 2.58 2.50 1.00 #16

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 67.93 33.13 34.80 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #11
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 67.60 32.66 34.94 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #14
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 57.11 24.04 33.07 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 0.00 #13
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 55.45 28.12 29.33 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.75 2.00 #15
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 53.05 23.19 29.86 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.83 0.00 #16
6 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 51.41 24.54 27.87 3.58 3.42 3.50 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
7 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 50.93 23.79 28.14 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #8
8 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 49.38 21.91 27.47 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.50 0.00 #1
9 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 48.77 21.91 27.86 3.83 3.33 3.25 3.50 3.50 1.00 #10
10 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 48.24 20.43 28.81 3.92 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.50 1.00 #12
11 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 43.93 19.93 26.00 3.50 3.00 3.17 3.25 3.33 2.00 #6
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 41.69 14.62 27.07 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #2
13 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 40.99 17.46 26.53 3.58 3.17 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.00 #7
14 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 39.57 15.84 23.73 3.08 2.83 3.08 2.92 2.92 0.00 #4
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 36.34 14.95 22.39 3.08 2.67 2.58 2.83 2.83 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Harriet BEATSON GBR GBR 105.94 2 1
2 Monika PETERKA SLO SLO 102.15 3 2
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 95.73 1 3
4 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 88.00 4 4
5 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 84.52 5 5
6 Lydia BRUHN ORN SWE 79.32 6 10
7 Nathalie SODERLIND ORN SWE 79.23 8 7
8 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 78.62 9 6
9 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 74.51 10 9
10 Aurora RIPAMONTI UIS ITA 72.69 7 11
11 Valentina BARBERINI UIS ITA 71.62 13 8
12 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 66.32 12 12
13 Naja FERKOV SLO SLO 66.26 11 13
14 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 57.04 16 14
15 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 54.87 15 15
WD Angela DALLA SANTA ITA ITA
WD Antonia BANOVIC ART CRO
WD Nika MELEH KKM CRO
WD Bianka FRIESZ HUN HUN