Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 38.52 23.06 16.46 4.33 3.75 4.08 4.25 4.17 1.00 #4
2 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 38.31 20.95 17.36 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #11
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 37.51 19.27 18.24 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.75 0.00 #17
4 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 37.09 20.55 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #20
5 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 36.63 19.69 16.94 4.25 3.83 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 36.20 19.20 17.00 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.50 0.00 #33
7 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 36.17 20.05 16.12 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 0.00 #18
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 36.10 20.30 15.80 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #13
9 Tena COPOR LED CRO 36.08 19.80 16.28 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.00 4.00 0.00 #25
10 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 35.65 20.59 15.06 3.92 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.83 0.00 #2
11 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 33.88 20.34 15.54 4.00 3.75 3.67 4.00 4.00 2.00 #32
12 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 33.10 18.82 15.28 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.92 1.00 #12
13 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 31.96 16.90 16.06 4.08 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.25 1.00 #8
14 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 31.53 17.39 15.14 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.83 3.92 1.00 #15
15 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 30.90 16.16 14.74 3.92 3.58 3.42 3.75 3.75 0.00 #16
16 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 29.08 14.42 14.66 3.75 3.42 3.50 3.83 3.83 0.00 #26
17 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 28.06 14.00 14.06 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.58 0.00 #9
18 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 27.62 13.48 15.14 3.92 3.50 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #34
19 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.79 15.61 12.18 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.00 3.08 1.00 #31
20 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 26.61 12.49 14.12 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.00 #3
21 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 25.19 13.19 12.00 3.08 2.67 2.83 3.17 3.25 0.00 #21
22 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 21.19 9.07 12.12 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.08 3.08 0.00 #22
23 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 21.08 9.74 11.34 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #5
24 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 20.06 8.80 11.26 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.83 0.00 #14
25 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 19.98 9.64 10.34 2.75 2.33 2.42 2.75 2.67 0.00 #28
26 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 18.74 7.80 10.94 2.83 2.42 2.58 2.92 2.92 0.00 #27
27 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 18.72 7.10 11.62 2.92 2.58 2.92 2.92 3.17 0.00 #1
28 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 15.37 7.17 9.20 2.33 2.00 2.42 2.42 2.33 1.00 #7
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 13.81 6.99 7.82 2.17 1.67 1.83 2.17 1.92 1.00 #19
30 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 13.52 6.80 7.72 2.00 1.58 1.83 2.25 2.00 1.00 #29
31 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 12.18 5.30 7.88 2.25 1.92 1.75 2.00 1.92 1.00 #30

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 67.75 33.22 34.53 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #27
2 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 65.50 29.90 35.60 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #26
3 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 65.46 32.26 33.20 4.25 3.83 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #17
4 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 64.01 30.80 33.21 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #25
5 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 62.49 31.02 33.47 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.08 4.25 2.00 #23
6 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 62.38 29.32 35.06 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.50 2.00 #31
7 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 61.41 29.95 31.46 4.00 3.58 4.17 3.83 4.08 0.00 #20
8 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 61.23 28.10 34.13 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #28
9 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 59.68 27.61 35.07 4.67 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #29
10 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 59.50 27.56 32.94 4.25 3.67 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #19
11 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 58.82 28.29 30.53 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #16
12 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 56.94 25.55 32.39 4.08 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 #21
13 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 56.90 25.82 33.08 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 2.00 #30
14 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 55.83 27.03 28.80 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.75 0.00 #15
15 Tena COPOR LED CRO 52.71 22.58 30.13 4.00 3.25 3.75 4.00 3.83 0.00 #24
16 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 51.00 21.80 29.20 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #18
17 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 50.80 24.27 26.53 3.58 2.92 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #11
18 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 48.81 23.01 26.80 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.42 1.00 #12
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 48.27 23.61 24.66 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.00 0.00 #10
20 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 48.00 24.20 24.80 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.17 3.17 1.00 #13
21 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 46.60 20.47 28.13 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #22
22 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 44.66 17.87 26.79 3.58 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #14
23 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 43.01 19.61 24.40 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #7
24 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 38.14 16.14 22.00 2.92 2.42 2.75 2.83 2.83 0.00 #6
25 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 34.50 12.76 21.74 3.00 2.42 2.67 2.83 2.67 0.00 #9
26 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 32.17 13.64 20.53 2.83 2.33 2.42 2.75 2.50 2.00 #2
27 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 31.33 11.26 21.07 2.92 2.25 2.67 2.75 2.58 1.00 #8
28 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 28.66 14.45 17.21 2.42 1.92 2.17 2.25 2.00 3.00 #1
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 28.03 12.63 16.40 2.25 1.83 2.00 2.17 2.00 1.00 #3
30 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 24.40 8.87 18.53 2.67 2.08 2.08 2.50 2.25 3.00 #5
31 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 23.45 11.84 17.61 2.42 2.00 2.17 2.25 2.17 6.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR TUR 106.27 1 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 103.01 3 2
3 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 100.69 2 6
4 Anna ROSSANESE UIS ITA 100.18 7 4
5 Amelia JACKSON AUS AUS 97.43 6 8
6 Anna – Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT AUT 96.99 14 3
7 Dorka HAVASI SKS HUN 96.77 4 9
8 Ilayda BAYAR BAH TUR 96.37 11 5
9 Emilie GROSCH AUT AUT 94.51 12 7
10 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 93.53 5 13
11 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 93.04 8 12
12 Zdelyke KENEZ CSS ROU 91.46 13 10
13 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 89.72 15 11
14 Tena COPOR LED CRO 88.79 9 15
15 Sara BODRONE UIS ITA 83.45 18 14
16 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 82.25 10 21
17 Christina Lillian BAKER LED CRO 80.08 16 16
18 Alles CATERINA ITA ITA 78.86 17 17
19 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 74.79 19 20
20 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 74.00 21 18
21 Isabella COMINOTTI ITA ITA 71.27 20 22
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 67.01 26 19
23 Ozlem DIZMEN TUR TUR 64.20 22 23
24 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 58.12 25 24
25 Antea STOJIC LED CRO 55.58 23 25
26 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 51.39 24 27
27 Marina BULGARI ITA ITA 50.89 27 26
28 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 42.18 30 28
29 Ela MOHORIC BLE SLO 41.84 29 29
30 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 38.82 28 31
31 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 36.58 31 30
WD Bianka FRIESZ SKS HUN
WD Alessandra PONTRELLI ITA ITA
WD Sasa MISOTIC BLE SLO