Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Pina UMEK SLO 37.07 19.82 17.25 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.13 4.44 0.00 #11
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 35.86 18.61 18.25 4.81 4.25 4.50 4.63 4.63 1.00 #15
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 35.69 18.29 17.40 4.50 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.44 0.00 #12
4 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 33.77 18.62 15.15 3.75 3.38 3.94 3.88 4.00 0.00 #2
5 Naja FERKOV SLO 33.52 17.92 15.60 4.00 3.63 3.94 3.94 4.00 0.00 #10
6 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 32.97 17.67 15.30 4.13 3.50 3.94 3.69 3.88 0.00 #21
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 32.76 17.66 16.10 4.19 3.75 4.06 4.06 4.06 1.00 #24
8 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 32.63 17.53 16.10 3.94 3.69 4.25 4.06 4.19 1.00 #17
9 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 32.58 16.93 15.65 4.19 3.63 4.06 3.75 3.94 0.00 #6
10 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 31.10 16.30 15.80 4.06 3.69 3.94 3.94 4.13 1.00 #13
11 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 30.89 15.64 15.25 3.88 3.56 3.94 3.81 3.88 0.00 #1
12 Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.34 15.99 15.35 3.81 3.50 4.00 3.88 4.00 1.00 #14
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 30.32 15.07 15.25 4.06 3.63 3.88 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
14 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 30.28 15.63 14.65 4.06 3.38 3.69 3.63 3.56 0.00 #8
15 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 28.98 14.03 14.95 3.88 3.44 3.75 3.81 3.81 0.00 #28
16 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 28.91 14.86 14.05 3.63 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.69 0.00 #20
17 Lara WILLE GER 26.67 12.57 16.10 4.00 3.75 4.13 4.13 4.13 2.00 #7
18 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 25.68 13.13 12.55 3.25 3.00 3.19 3.19 3.06 0.00 #25
19 Ivona REPE CRO 25.04 12.64 12.40 3.25 2.94 3.13 3.13 3.06 0.00 #16
20 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 24.03 12.08 12.95 3.56 3.06 3.06 3.38 3.13 1.00 #27
21 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 23.31 11.56 11.75 3.13 2.75 2.94 3.00 2.88 0.00 #26
22 Teresa EIBL AUT 22.52 9.77 12.75 3.25 2.94 3.25 3.31 3.19 0.00 #3
23 Arijana TIRAK BIH 18.09 8.09 11.00 2.69 2.38 2.94 2.88 2.88 1.00 #23
24 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 17.97 8.07 10.90 2.81 2.38 2.81 2.88 2.75 1.00 #19
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 17.01 6.91 11.10 2.88 2.50 2.94 2.69 2.88 1.00 #18

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Pina UMEK SLO 68.63 33.64 35.99 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.58 1.00 #25
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 65.64 31.99 34.65 4.83 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.33 1.00 #22
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 65.35 28.95 36.40 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #23
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 62.94 30.41 32.53 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #18
5 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 60.43 30.30 30.13 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.58 0.00 #21
6 Valentina MIKAC CRO 58.28 29.89 28.39 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.58 0.00 #14
7 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 58.24 28.77 29.47 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #20
8 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 55.21 24.01 31.20 4.00 3.58 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #19
9 Lara WILLE GER 52.62 23.42 29.20 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.75 3.67 0.00 #10
10 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 52.38 24.91 27.47 3.67 3.00 3.50 3.50 3.50 0.00 #8
11 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 51.08 26.88 25.20 3.58 2.92 3.25 3.08 2.92 1.00 #13
12 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 51.00 22.73 28.27 3.75 3.25 3.83 3.42 3.42 0.00 #16
13 Patricija JUREN SLO 50.98 22.39 29.59 3.83 3.58 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #12
14 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 50.82 21.75 29.07 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #15
15 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 49.25 19.91 29.34 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #11
16 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 48.40 21.74 28.66 4.08 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 2.00 #17
17 Naja FERKOV SLO 48.31 19.91 28.40 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #24
18 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 43.27 18.86 26.41 3.75 2.92 3.25 3.42 3.17 2.00 #9
19 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 42.35 23.02 19.33 3.00 2.08 2.50 2.25 2.25 0.00 #3
20 Ivona REPE CRO 41.52 18.19 23.33 3.42 2.50 2.83 3.08 2.75 0.00 #7
21 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 41.45 15.59 25.86 3.58 2.83 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1
22 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 39.72 20.79 20.93 2.92 2.50 2.58 2.58 2.50 2.00 #6
23 Teresa EIBL AUT 36.43 13.50 22.93 3.00 2.42 2.83 3.08 3.00 0.00 #2
24 Arijana TIRAK BIH 34.16 15.63 20.53 2.75 2.17 2.58 2.75 2.58 2.00 #5
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 33.15 12.68 21.47 2.67 2.42 2.83 2.83 2.67 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Pina UMEK SLO 105.70 1 1
2 Angelika DUBINSKI GER 101.50 2 2
3 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 101.04 3 3
4 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.91 6 4
5 Katarina KNEZEVIÆ SRB 94.20 4 5
6 Lilly KOTVOJS AUT 90.87 8 7
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 88.62 12 6
8 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 86.31 10 8
9 Milica JOKIÆ SRB 83.58 9 12
10 Naja FERKOV SLO 81.83 5 17
11 Alexandra FILIPPOVA AUT 81.36 14 11
12 Patricija JUREN SLO 81.30 13 13
13 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 81.29 16 10
14 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIÆ SRB 81.16 7 16
15 Martina PELAGALLI ITA 80.14 11 15
16 Alice HOPKINSON GBR 79.80 15 14
17 Lara WILLE GER 79.29 17 9
18 Alice BOZZUTO ITA 67.30 20 18
19 Ivona REPE CRO 66.56 19 20
20 Sara BARKOVIC CRO 65.66 21 19
21 Jovana TOMOVIÆ SRB 65.40 18 22
22 Ingrid SAMARDZIJA CRO 59.42 24 21
23 Teresa EIBL AUT 58.95 22 23
24 Arijana TIRAK BIH 52.25 23 24
25 Laura BLAZEVIÆ CRO 50.16 25 25
WD Anna TAKACS HUN
WD Ivett TOTH HUN