Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 45.22 26.60 18.62 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #16
2 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 44.49 24.81 20.68 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.42 1.00 #23
3 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 41.17 22.91 18.26 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.58 0.00 #22
4 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 37.00 20.74 17.26 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #8
5 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 35.65 19.85 15.80 4.17 3.83 4.00 3.92 3.83 0.00 #1
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 34.96 19.62 15.34 4.00 3.75 3.92 3.67 3.83 0.00 #25
7 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 32.96 17.16 15.80 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #21
8 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 32.80 17.78 15.02 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #26
9 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 32.76 19.64 15.12 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 2.00 #18
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 32.29 16.97 15.32 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #20
11 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 31.42 16.50 14.92 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.83 0.00 #27
12 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 30.80 17.08 13.72 3.58 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #14
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 30.32 15.38 14.94 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 30.28 14.88 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #7
15 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 30.14 15.40 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #6
16 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 30.00 15.38 14.62 3.92 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #12
17 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 29.88 15.60 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #9
18 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 29.80 14.60 16.20 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #19
19 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 29.32 15.98 13.34 3.50 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.25 0.00 #29
20 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 28.82 15.08 14.74 3.75 3.58 3.67 3.75 3.67 1.00 #28
21 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 25.86 13.40 12.46 3.33 3.08 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #13
22 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 25.35 12.83 12.52 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.42 3.08 0.00 #5
23 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 24.80 12.40 13.40 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.42 3.42 1.00 #4
24 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 23.06 10.60 12.46 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.00 0.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 95.12 52.73 42.39 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #19
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 77.08 37.75 39.33 5.08 4.83 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #22
3 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 72.73 38.12 35.61 4.58 4.42 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #23
4 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 69.99 34.26 35.73 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #11
5 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 68.48 28.49 41.99 5.58 5.00 5.00 5.33 5.33 2.00 #24
6 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 65.69 31.75 36.94 5.00 4.42 4.42 4.67 4.58 3.00 #20
7 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 65.65 31.11 34.54 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #10
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 65.57 31.98 33.59 4.50 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.08 0.00 #13
9 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 65.37 31.90 33.47 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #21
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 64.12 30.26 33.86 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #18
11 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 62.16 28.95 35.21 4.42 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 2.00 #9
12 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 62.10 29.50 33.60 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #15
13 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 61.19 30.92 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 #8
14 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 60.29 28.69 31.60 4.17 3.75 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #16
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 59.64 28.98 30.66 4.00 3.58 3.92 3.83 3.83 0.00 #17
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 57.06 26.66 30.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #12
17 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 55.20 27.14 29.06 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.83 1.00 #2
18 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 54.65 26.85 28.80 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.58 3.67 1.00 #7
19 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 53.17 26.24 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.33 0.00 #6
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 49.93 23.80 26.13 3.50 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #5
21 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 48.99 19.33 30.66 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.83 1.00 #14
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 48.84 22.84 26.00 3.50 3.17 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #1
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 48.24 24.51 25.73 3.50 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.17 2.00 #3
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 39.75 17.69 25.06 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.33 3.25 3.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Viveca LINDFORS FIN FIN 140.34 1 1
2 Michaela DU TOIT RSA RSA 118.25 3 2
3 Frances Clare UNTALAN PHI PHI 112.97 2 5
4 Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR TUR 108.38 5 3
5 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB SRB 102.69 4 6
6 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 100.33 6 9
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN FIN 99.79 18 4
8 Ksenia KOCHUEVA ASP RUS 98.33 9 8
9 Pina UMEK CEL SLO 95.65 16 7
10 Tena COPOR KKM CRO 95.54 11 10
11 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 95.06 7 12
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 92.58 10 14
13 Roosa LATVALA FIN FIN 92.44 14 11
14 Lieselotte SWERTS HAS BEL 91.51 13 13
15 Valentina MIKAC LED CRO 90.44 12 15
16 Milica JOKIC SRB SRB 86.94 17 16
17 Martina SCOCCIMARRO UIS ITA 84.79 15 18
18 Evita CELESNIK BLE SLO 84.02 20 17
19 Patricija JUREN CEL SLO 81.79 8 21
20 Saira CATAK SLO SLO 79.25 19 20
21 Isabella RIEGLER AUT AUT 77.97 23 19
22 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB SRB 74.70 21 22
23 Monika YORDANOVA LEI BUL 71.30 24 23
24 Klara JAGODIC DKK SLO 65.10 22 24
WD Arijana TIRAK BIH BIH
WD Valerija Martina COLAK ART CRO
WD Caitlin GILMORE GBR GBR
WD Vanda KOVACS SPO HUN
WD Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO
WD Zala PRESTOR SBL SLO