Southwest Pacific Regional Championships

All times PST.

Saturday, October 15th
4:50-5:25 Junior Men’s Short Program
7:35-9:00 Senior Ladies Short Program

Sunday, October 16th
9:50-11:30 Novice Ladies QR Group A
1:40-3:20 Novice Ladies QR Group B
5:30-7:10 Novice Ladies QR Group C
9:20-10:00 Junior Men’s Free Skate

Monday, October 17th
10:20-11:05 Novice Men’s Short Program
2:50-4:10 Novice Ladies Short Program
4:30-5:55 Junior Ladies Short Program
6:15-6:50 Senior Men’s Short Program
7:10-9:00 Senior Ladies Free Skate

Tuesday, October 18th
12:20-2:00 Novice Ladies Free Skate
2:20-3:10 Novice Men’s Free Skate
3:30-5:10 Junior Men’s Ladies Free Skate
5:30-6:15 Senior Men’s Free Skate


Novice Ladies
Emma Jean Bedford
Cheyennne Bell
Michaella Bradley
Shayanne Casapao
Rosalie Chen
Emily Gabriele
Amanda Gelb
Catherine Giese
Savannah Grey
Tiffanie Lovett
Karina Manta
Hanna Skane
Silaine Thordarson
Tiffany Vanta
Hayleigh Weldin
Ellie Yuen

Stephanie Allen
Jaclyn Cartwright
Gwendolynn De Graaf
Brianna Fullerton
Brianna Gianiorio
Delainey Groberg
Cristina Headrick
Hannah Longenderfer
Samantha Mc Cain
Dyllan Mc Intee
Sabrina Phengsy
Amanda Rayas
Shayna Rothenberg
Kaitlin Simone
Brittany Ward
Elizabeth Westerlund

Lily Bai
Sabina Chen
Jamie Deese
Brigitte Gong
Brenda Ji
Madison Jones
Emily Keiser
Alexandria Christine Kinney
Sidney Law
Lauren Leonesio
Clara Liao
Yura Min
Kaylee Nathan
Ashley Quan
Angel Sarkisova
Liana Sherman

Junior Ladies

Lauren Campbell
Gabrielle Dominguez
Hailli Dorman
Katarina Kulgeyko
Mandee McFerren
Natalie McLain
Rachel Mendelson
Alyssa-Marie Pereslete
Rebecca Phung
Summer Reyna
Taylor Sirset
Ysabel Tran
Natalie Tso
Alana Walker

Senior Ladies

Sophia Adams
Sina Choe
Lindsay Davis
Nicole Fowler
Arlyn Gamarro
Danielle Kahle
Ellie Kawamura
Leah Keiser
Sarah Kidd
Jackie Labarge
Anna Malkova
Jennifer Osibov
Cristy Plahy
Courtney Hicks, Caroline Zhang and Vanessa Lam have byes

Novice Men

Timothy Boore
Othniel Chan
Spencer Howe
David Kent
Sahmaro Rockhold
Kevin Trindl
Darian Weiss

Junior Men

Patrick Leahy
Nix Phengsy
David Wang
Philip Warren

Senior Men

Grisha Fournier
Andrew Gonzales
Leif Hafstrom
Austin Kanallakan
Dennis Phan
Sean Rabbitt
Douglas Razzano and Jonathan Cassar have byes