Sportland Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joanna KALLELA FIN 38.67 21.27 17.40 4.42 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #19
2 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 36.96 20.30 16.66 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 #23
3 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 35.86 20.26 17.60 4.67 4.08 4.17 4.50 4.58 2.00 #21
4 Dorka HAVASI HUN 35.37 18.23 17.14 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #26
5 Milica JOKIC SRB 34.66 18.60 16.06 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #16
6 Valentina BARBERINI ITA 34.54 18.80 15.74 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.83 4.08 0.00 #20
7 Renee HAMBLY AUS 33.69 17.67 17.02 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.17 4.42 1.00 #2
8 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 33.55 17.29 16.26 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #12
9 Hrafnhildur BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 33.41 16.81 16.60 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #1
10 Lydia BRUHN SWE 33.21 16.73 16.48 4.42 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #22
11 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 32.74 17.04 16.70 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.33 4.33 1.00 #9
12 Linnea STRÖMBERG SWE 32.46 17.68 14.78 3.83 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.83 0.00 #28
13 YANCEY CHAN AUS 32.24 17.62 14.62 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.83 0.00 #7
14 Anna DEGTYAREVA RUS 30.21 15.81 15.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 4.08 3.92 1.00 #29
15 Jana SAVINA ITA 30.16 14.30 15.86 4.25 3.67 3.83 4.08 4.00 0.00 #14
16 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 29.46 13.86 15.60 3.83 3.50 3.92 4.17 4.08 0.00 #25
17 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 29.20 14.80 14.40 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.67 3.75 0.00 #17
18 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 29.14 15.20 14.94 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.67 1.00 #10
19 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 28.99 15.51 13.48 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.42 0.00 #3
20 Fanny RAABE SWE 28.86 15.18 14.68 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.67 1.00 #13
21 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 28.77 13.17 16.60 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #24
22 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 27.72 12.40 15.32 3.83 3.42 3.83 4.08 4.00 0.00 #27
23 Valentina MIKAC CRO 27.54 14.78 13.76 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.50 1.00 #18
24 Ana CATANA ROU 27.33 14.51 12.82 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.17 3.25 0.00 #4
25 Martina SCOCCIMARO ITA 26.60 12.60 15.00 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.92 1.00 #11
26 Zahra LARY UAE 22.64 10.58 12.06 3.08 2.75 3.00 3.17 3.08 0.00 #5
27 Arijana TIRAK BIH 19.12 8.20 11.92 3.25 2.58 2.92 3.08 3.08 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joanna KALLELA FIN 74.82 38.88 36.94 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 #25
2 Valentina BARBERINI ITA 65.79 31.65 34.14 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.33 0.00 #22
3 YANCEY CHAN AUS 65.10 31.24 33.86 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #11
4 Anna DEGTYAREVA RUS 64.13 32.27 33.86 4.58 3.83 4.33 4.25 4.17 2.00 #15
5 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 62.59 29.32 34.27 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #23
6 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 62.51 29.26 34.25 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.58 4.08 1.00 #19
7 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 62.05 27.20 35.85 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.58 1.00 #27
8 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 61.79 28.92 33.87 4.33 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.17 1.00 #9
9 Dorka HAVASI HUN 61.66 28.59 35.07 4.67 4.08 4.25 4.50 4.42 2.00 #26
10 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 60.52 26.99 34.53 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.33 1.00 #10
11 Lydia BRUHN SWE 59.36 26.42 32.94 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.00 0.00 #16
12 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 58.46 24.33 34.13 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #14
13 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 58.31 25.58 33.73 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.42 1.00 #17
14 Martina SCOCCIMARO ITA 58.28 25.34 32.94 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.25 4.42 0.00 #1
15 Milica JOKIC SRB 58.15 25.75 32.40 4.25 3.58 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #24
16 Jana SAVINA ITA 57.19 23.67 34.52 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.25 4.33 1.00 #12
17 Valentina MIKAC CRO 56.00 25.86 30.14 3.92 3.42 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 #3
18 Renee HAMBLY AUS 55.82 21.35 35.47 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #21
19 Hrafnhildur BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 55.48 24.41 31.07 4.17 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.83 0.00 #20
20 Ana CATANA ROU 55.23 26.30 28.93 3.75 3.25 3.83 3.58 3.67 0.00 #4
21 Linnea STRÖMBERG SWE 54.68 25.29 32.39 4.08 3.83 3.83 4.33 4.17 3.00 #18
22 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 54.03 22.89 32.14 4.17 3.67 4.00 4.08 4.17 1.00 #13
23 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 52.14 21.54 31.60 4.08 3.67 4.08 3.92 4.00 1.00 #7
24 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 49.75 22.69 29.06 3.83 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.58 2.00 #6
25 Fanny RAABE SWE 47.24 19.65 29.59 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.83 3.83 2.00 #8
26 Arijana TIRAK BIH 44.52 19.59 24.93 3.25 2.75 3.17 3.33 3.08 0.00 #2
27 Zahra LARY UAE 44.10 17.23 27.87 3.58 3.17 3.67 3.67 3.33 1.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joanna KALLELA FIN 113.49 1 1
2 Valentina BARBERINI ITA 100.33 6 2
3 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 99.55 2 5
4 Lyydia MAATTANEN FIN 97.91 3 7
5 YANCEY CHAN AUS 97.34 13 3
6 Dorka HAVASI HUN 97.03 4 9
7 Natalja GORDEEVA EST 96.06 8 6
8 Anna DEGTYAREVA RUS 94.34 14 4
9 Milica JOKIC SRB 92.81 5 15
10 Lydia BRUHN SWE 92.57 10 11
11 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 91.05 11 13
12 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 90.93 18 8
13 Renee HAMBLY AUS 89.51 7 18
14 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 89.29 21 10
15 Hrafnhildur BIRGISDOTTIR ISL 88.89 9 19
16 Alina MARTYNIUK UKR 87.92 16 12
17 Jana SAVINA ITA 87.35 15 16
18 Linnea STRÖMBERG SWE 87.14 12 21
19 Martina SCOCCIMARO ITA 84.88 25 14
20 Valentina MIKAC CRO 83.54 23 17
21 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP 83.23 17 22
22 Ana CATANA ROU 82.56 24 20
23 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR 79.86 22 23
24 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 78.74 19 24
25 Fanny RAABE SWE 76.10 20 25
26 Zahra LARY UAE 66.74 26 27
27 Arijana TIRAK BIH 63.64 27 26
WD Martina – Valeria COLAK CRO
WD Bianka FRIESZ HUN