Swedish Nationals Results

Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander MAJOROV
Luleå KK
218.77 1 1
2 Mathias ANDERSSON
Lerums KK
142.69 2 2
3 Michael NEUMAN
Malmö KK
142.05 3 3
4 Daniel NEUMAN
Malmö KK
120.54 4 4
5 Anton MARBERG
Mölndals KK
113.60 5 5
6 Lucas WICKSTRÖM
Linköpings KF
87.68 7 6
7 Daniel CARLSWÄRD
Linköpings KF
82.15 6 7

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nicky OBREYKOV
KK Sollentuna
136.14 1 1
2 Marcus BJÖRK
Malmö KK
133.16 3 2
3 Josef OSCARSSON-ERIKSSON
Isdala KK
123.91 2 3
4 Bertil SKEPPAR
Luleå KK
117.10 4 4
5 Arvid TIDQVIST SMITH
Stenungsunds KK
84.68 5 6
6 Anton RÖNNFORS
Mölndals KK
84.65 6 5
7 Gustav ROLL
Jönköpings SK
73.71 8 7
8 Hampus BERGANDER
Linköpings KF
65.69 7 8
9 Morgan KARLSSON
Mörrums KK
61.42 9 9

Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Viktoria HELGESSON
Tibro KK
164.10 1 1
2 Joshi HELGESSON
Tibro KK
148.43 2 2
3 Linnea MELLGREN
Enköpings KK
135.65 3 3
4 Isabelle OLSSON
Mörrums KK
128.59 4 4
5 Malin TALJEGÅRD
Göteborgs KK
104.79 6 5
6 Angelica OLSSON
Mörrums KK
102.56 5 6
7 Fredrica LASOME
Älta IF
90.03 8 7
8 Susanna FRYDÉN
Tibro KK
87.79 7 9
9 Cecilia FRYDÉN
Tibro KK
87.54 11 8
10 Emelie FAGERLIND
Skövde KK
87.45 9 10
11 Emma ERIKSSON
Umeå IK
84.79 10 12
12 Sofia WOLLERT
Sörhaga Alingsås HK
83.25 12 11

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elin HALLBERG
Uddevalla KF
125.31 3 1
2 Rebecka EMANUELSSON
Drewikens KA
122.94 4 2
3 Josefin TALJEGÅRD
Göteborgs KK
114.59 1 4
4 Gabriella JOSEFSSON
Landvetter KK
109.20 2 6
5 Natasja REMSTEDT
Göteborgs Isdansklubb
107.80 5 3
6 Johanna WICK
Älta IF
102.10 7 5
7 Felicia ANDERSSON
Skövde KK
99.21 8 7
8 Nicole SVENSSON
Malmö KK
97.83 11 8
9 Erika LIND
Stockholms KK
94.41 6 10
10 Isabelle Ö OLSSON
Örnsköldsvik KK
92.55 12 9
11 Malin PARADIS
IFK Helsingborg Konståkning
91.48 10 11
12 Felicia BRUCE
Örnsköldsvik KK
87.16 17 12
13 Melanie KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
IFK Helsingborg Konståkning
86.81 16 14
14 Clara CALLNE
Luleå KK
85.94 18 13
15 Elina HAGBERG
Stenungsunds KK
85.69 13 17
16 Linnea BOHWALLI
Skövde KK
85.11 14 19
17 Linn MELANDER
Isdala KK
83.72 9 23
18 Esmeralda ANDERSSON
Tyresö KK
83.46 20 16
19 Jennifer OLOFSSON
Mölndals KK
81.80 21 18
20 Anna HALLGREN
Älta IF
80.82 24 15
21 Olivia JENGARD
KK Trollhättan – Vänersborg
79.00 19 22
22 Sophie MELLSTIG
Älta IF
78.67 22 20
23 Hedda JOHANSSON
Tibro KK
77.11 23 21
24 Jennifer KVIST
Lerums KK
76.99 15 24

Pairs

Pl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG
Tyringe KS / Tyringe KS
117.04 1 1
2 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN
Jönköpings SK / Jönköpings SK
95.84 2 2

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elsa WIDÉN / Alexander BACKLUND
Gävle KK / Gävle KK
45.91 1 1