NRW Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 60.80 32.00 28.80 7.13 7.19 7.25 7.25 7.19 0.00 #5
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 53.68 27.68 26.00 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.63 6.63 0.00 #6
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 53.33 28.48 25.85 6.38 6.31 6.56 6.50 6.56 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 53.13 27.23 25.90 6.38 6.19 6.69 6.69 6.44 0.00 #9
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 51.10 26.55 24.55 6.19 6.00 6.25 6.13 6.13 0.00 #7
6 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 49.95 24.45 25.50 6.38 6.19 6.44 6.50 6.38 0.00 #10
7 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 48.80 26.25 22.55 5.63 5.50 5.69 5.81 5.56 0.00 #4
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 41.07 22.12 19.95 5.19 4.69 5.19 4.94 4.94 1.00 #2
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 37.93 20.18 17.75 4.44 4.31 4.44 4.63 4.38 0.00 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 91.31 46.36 44.95 7.44 7.38 7.69 7.50 7.44 0.00 #7
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 83.84 43.90 40.94 6.81 6.75 6.81 6.81 6.94 1.00 #9
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 83.24 43.05 41.19 6.63 6.69 7.06 6.88 7.06 1.00 #8
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 78.96 41.03 38.93 6.31 6.19 6.56 6.69 6.69 1.00 #6
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 77.15 43.53 36.62 6.25 6.00 6.13 6.13 6.00 3.00 #5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 76.69 39.40 37.29 5.94 5.94 6.19 6.50 6.50 0.00 #2
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 71.04 35.68 37.36 6.31 6.06 6.13 6.25 6.38 2.00 #1
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 70.17 37.01 33.16 5.50 5.31 5.44 5.63 5.75 0.00 #4
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 62.16 33.18 28.98 4.75 4.63 4.88 5.00 4.88 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 152.11 1 1
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 137.52 2 2
3 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK ERCW GER 136.57 3 3
4 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 132.09 4 4
5 Anastasiia KHROMOVA / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 128.25 5 5
6 Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 125.49 7 6
7 Carter JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 120.99 6 7
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jordan BARRETT GBR 111.24 8 8
9 Aurelija IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 100.09 9 9
WD Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA

Denkova-Staviski Cup Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 58.76 29.64 29.12 7.40 7.00 7.35 7.35 7.30 0.00 #5
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 57.62 29.46 28.16 7.10 6.75 7.05 7.10 7.20 0.00 #4
3 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 56.32 29.00 27.32 6.75 6.60 6.90 6.95 6.95 0.00 #3
4 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 52.66 26.86 25.80 6.55 6.20 6.50 6.55 6.45 0.00 #1
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 48.14 25.02 24.12 6.15 5.75 5.85 6.15 6.25 1.00 #7
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 44.94 21.90 23.04 6.05 5.60 5.85 5.65 5.65 0.00 #2
7 Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS FRA 36.70 17.54 21.16 5.40 5.10 5.30 5.50 5.15 2.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 92.98 47.26 45.72 7.60 7.25 7.70 7.60 7.95 0.00 #5
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 90.46 46.24 44.22 7.35 7.15 7.20 7.60 7.55 0.00 #7
3 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 83.72 42.56 41.16 6.90 6.55 6.80 7.05 7.00 0.00 #6
4 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 82.74 42.96 39.78 6.55 6.25 6.75 6.80 6.80 0.00 #3
5 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 74.46 38.68 36.78 6.20 5.85 6.25 6.15 6.20 1.00 #2
6 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 72.94 36.22 39.72 6.60 6.40 6.55 6.80 6.75 3.00 #4
7 Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS FRA 54.56 26.18 31.38 5.35 5.00 5.30 5.35 5.15 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 151.74 1 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 148.08 2 2
3 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 136.38 4 3
4 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 130.88 5 4
5 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 129.26 3 6
6 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 119.40 6 5
7 Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS FRA 91.26 7 7