2017 Denkova-Staviski Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra FEIGIN BUL 55.52 31.26 24.26 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.17 0.00 #4
2 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 52.09 28.03 24.06 6.00 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.00 0.00 #12
3 Sofia SULA FIN 49.46 26.60 22.86 6.00 5.50 5.75 5.58 5.75 0.00 #5
4 Guzide Irmak BAYAR TUR 46.21 25.53 20.68 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.42 5.17 0.00 #19
5 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 45.78 22.60 23.18 5.83 5.50 5.83 5.83 6.00 0.00 #20
6 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 44.46 22.52 21.94 5.42 5.25 5.67 5.58 5.50 0.00 #14
7 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 43.84 23.96 19.88 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #23
8 Oceane PIEGARD FRA 43.21 21.09 23.12 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.83 1.00 #22
9 Jelizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 40.92 19.58 21.34 5.42 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.25 0.00 #16
10 Frida Turidottir BERGE NOR 40.11 21.77 18.34 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.42 0.00 #13
11 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 39.96 21.10 18.86 4.92 4.75 4.50 4.83 4.58 0.00 #6
12 Alessia MALERBA ITA 38.72 20.24 18.48 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #8
13 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 38.44 16.90 21.54 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.50 5.58 0.00 #11
14 Mia Melina BRUSI FIN 38.09 19.23 19.86 5.33 4.83 4.75 5.00 4.92 1.00 #3
15 Vilma LEPPANEN FIN 36.91 17.91 20.00 5.17 4.83 4.75 5.17 5.08 1.00 #2
16 Kari Sofie SLORDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 35.85 18.11 17.74 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.58 4.67 0.00 #18
17 Lucrezia MAPELLI ITA 35.00 16.94 18.06 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 #7
18 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 34.91 18.53 18.38 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.83 4.58 2.00 #1
19 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 34.76 14.84 20.92 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.50 5.25 1.00 #17
20 Marianne B. STALEN NOR 32.88 15.94 17.94 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #21
21 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 31.61 14.35 17.26 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.58 0.00 #15
22 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 21.43 8.43 15.00 3.75 3.50 3.58 4.00 3.92 2.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra FEIGIN BUL 98.83 51.83 48.00 6.08 5.75 6.25 5.92 6.00 1.00 #22
2 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 91.66 46.72 46.94 5.92 5.75 5.92 5.92 5.83 2.00 #21
3 Sofia SULA FIN 88.80 46.33 43.47 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.25 1.00 #20
4 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 84.34 39.01 45.33 5.50 5.33 5.75 5.92 5.83 0.00 #18
5 Oceane PIEGARD FRA 81.24 37.24 44.00 5.17 5.25 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 #15
6 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 78.47 36.00 43.47 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.75 5.50 1.00 #17
7 Guzide Irmak BAYAR TUR 77.66 40.33 39.33 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.83 2.00 #19
8 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 76.24 40.11 36.13 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #12
9 Jelizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 74.36 33.69 42.67 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.58 5.42 2.00 #14
10 Frida Turidottir BERGE NOR 71.25 35.78 35.47 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #13
11 Mia Melina BRUSI FIN 70.90 31.57 39.33 5.08 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.00 0.00 #9
12 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 70.80 33.88 36.92 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.83 4.83 0.00 #4
13 Kari Sofie SLORDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 69.89 34.69 35.20 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.33 0.00 #7
14 Lucrezia MAPELLI ITA 66.70 31.09 35.61 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #6
15 Alessia MALERBA ITA 63.85 27.91 36.94 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.67 1.00 #11
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 63.40 26.28 38.12 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #10
17 Marianne B. STALEN NOR 62.25 30.85 32.40 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.17 3.83 1.00 #3
18 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 61.03 25.89 38.14 5.00 4.67 4.50 4.92 4.75 3.00 #16
19 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 60.26 29.12 34.14 4.50 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.25 3.00 #5
20 Vilma LEPPANEN FIN 59.70 24.84 37.86 4.75 4.50 4.58 5.00 4.83 3.00 #8
21 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 46.21 20.14 29.07 3.42 3.50 3.42 4.08 3.75 3.00 #1
22 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 43.84 16.31 28.53 3.58 3.42 3.50 3.75 3.58 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aleksandra FEIGIN BUL 154.35 1 1
2 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 143.75 2 2
3 Sofia SULA FIN 138.26 3 3
4 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 130.12 5 4
5 Oceane PIEGARD FRA 124.45 8 5
6 Guzide Irmak BAYAR TUR 123.87 4 7
7 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 122.93 6 6
8 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 116.20 11 8
9 Jelizaveta MINCHENKO LAT 115.28 9 9
10 Frida Turidottir BERGE NOR 111.36 10 10
11 Mia Melina BRUSI FIN 108.99 14 11
12 Kari Sofie SLORDAL TELLEFSEN NOR 105.74 16 13
13 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL 105.56 19 12
14 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 104.87 7 18
15 Alessia MALERBA ITA 102.57 12 15
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 101.84 13 16
17 Lucrezia MAPELLI ITA 101.70 17 14
18 Vilma LEPPANEN FIN 96.61 15 20
19 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 95.17 18 19
20 Marianne B. STALEN NOR 95.13 20 17
21 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 75.45 21 22
22 Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA UKR 67.64 22 21
WD Bristena PRODEA ROU