2017 Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 54.47 29.30 25.17 5.00 4.67 5.08 5.25 5.17 0.00 #4
2 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA ITA 48.33 25.25 23.08 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.75 4.58 0.00 #5
3 Vassil DIMITROV IDS BUL 43.33 22.00 21.33 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.17 0.00 #6
4 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 40.33 16.50 23.83 4.83 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.92 0.00 #1
5 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 39.62 18.53 21.09 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.17 0.00 #7
6 Alp Eren OZKAN OSC TUR 38.88 17.71 22.17 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 1.00 #2
7 Sebastian MORTL AUT AUT 29.43 14.01 16.42 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.25 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 91.33 42.67 48.66 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #7
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 85.27 40.91 44.36 4.75 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.42 0.00 #4
3 Vassil DIMITROV IDS BUL 81.90 44.22 37.68 4.25 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
4 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA ITA 77.08 35.74 42.34 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.33 1.00 #6
5 Alp Eren OZKAN OSC TUR 70.33 30.67 40.66 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.25 1.00 #2
6 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 61.08 24.40 37.68 3.92 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.92 1.00 #3
7 Sebastian MORTL AUT AUT 50.95 21.95 31.00 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.25 2.83 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 145.80 1 1
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 125.60 4 2
3 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA ITA 125.41 2 4
4 Vassil DIMITROV IDS BUL 125.23 3 3
5 Alp Eren OZKAN OSC TUR 109.21 6 5
6 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 100.70 5 6
7 Sebastian MORTL AUT AUT 80.38 7 7

2017 Jegvirag Cup Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 53.51 28.10 25.41 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.08 0.00 #3
2 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 48.21 23.63 26.58 5.58 5.33 5.00 5.17 5.50 2.00 #4
3 Jules Vince ALPE PHI 47.67 22.00 26.67 5.50 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.50 1.00 #2
4 András CSERNOCH HUN 46.01 21.93 25.08 5.25 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 1.00 #5
5 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 43.89 23.23 21.66 4.58 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.33 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 94.51 42.17 53.34 5.50 5.17 5.17 5.33 5.50 1.00 #5
2 Jules Vince ALPE PHI 89.25 39.25 52.00 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.42 2.00 #3
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 83.62 35.28 49.34 5.25 4.67 4.75 5.00 5.00 1.00 #4
4 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 70.04 35.38 37.66 4.25 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.75 3.00 #1
5 András CSERNOCH HUN 68.65 28.49 41.16 4.50 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 148.02 1 1
2 Jules Vince ALPE PHI 136.92 3 2
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 131.83 2 3
4 András CSERNOCH HUN 114.66 4 5
5 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 113.93 5 4

 

2016 Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 45.50 21.66 23.84 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 #3
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 40.27 19.03 22.24 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.33 1.00 #1
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 30.26 12.92 19.34 4.17 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.67 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 82.23 38.55 45.68 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.67 4.50 2.00 #3
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 72.35 33.03 40.32 4.50 3.83 3.75 4.08 4.00 1.00 #2
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 56.40 22.74 35.66 4.00 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.33 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 127.73 1 1
2 Alexander ZLATKOV ELI BUL 112.62 2 2
3 Nikola ZLATANOV IDS BUL 86.66 3 3
WD Nik FOLINI ITA ITA

Dragon Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marco ZANDRON ITA 46.19 25.00 21.19 4.38 3.94 4.31 4.25 4.31 0.00 #2
2 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 45.61 24.36 22.25 4.50 4.19 4.56 4.44 4.56 1.00 #3
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 40.80 21.23 20.57 4.19 3.81 4.19 4.19 4.19 1.00 #4
4 Osman AKGUN TUR 34.29 14.59 19.70 4.13 3.69 3.88 4.00 4.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 83.05 40.41 42.64 4.44 3.94 4.25 4.31 4.38 0.00 #3
2 Osman AKGUN TUR 82.84 44.20 38.64 4.19 3.38 4.06 3.88 3.81 0.00 #1
3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 81.51 40.11 42.40 4.38 4.00 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #4
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 74.60 35.84 40.76 4.25 3.88 3.81 4.13 4.31 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 128.66 2 1
2 Marco ZANDRON ITA 127.70 1 3
3 Osman AKGUN TUR 117.13 4 2
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 115.40 3 4

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 42.85 22.60 20.25 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.33 0.00 #2
2 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 39.57 19.83 20.74 4.33 3.83 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #3
3 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 36.33 18.83 18.50 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #1
4 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 35.44 16.27 19.17 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.83 0.00 #4
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 29.95 13.45 17.50 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.58 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 79.44 35.94 44.50 4.67 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.42 1.00 #4
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 69.62 34.30 35.32 3.75 3.33 3.33 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
3 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 64.99 27.65 39.34 4.17 3.75 3.75 4.00 4.00 2.00 #5
4 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 64.94 29.10 39.84 4.17 3.83 3.75 4.17 4.00 4.00 #3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 51.83 22.31 32.52 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 3.25 3.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN HUN 122.29 1 1
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 105.06 4 2
3 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN HUN 104.51 2 4
4 Kristof BREZAR SLO SLO 101.32 3 3
5 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 81.78 5 5

Skate Celje Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 44.23 21.57 22.66 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #6
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 42.05 20.47 21.58 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #2
3 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 37.35 17.10 20.25 4.00 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.42 0.00 #1
4 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 33.34 14.68 19.66 4.08 3.75 3.83 4.00 4.00 1.00 #7
5 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 27.84 12.67 16.17 3.67 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.25 1.00 #4
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 26.91 11.42 16.49 3.50 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.25 1.00 #5
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 20.84 8.51 12.33 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.50 2.50 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 80.37 36.37 44.00 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #6
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 79.80 36.80 43.00 4.50 3.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 0.00 #4
3 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 65.28 29.10 37.18 3.92 3.58 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #5
4 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 61.64 29.78 31.86 3.67 2.67 3.25 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
5 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 56.51 19.83 38.68 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.67 4.00 2.00 #7
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 49.84 21.34 29.50 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.00 2.75 1.00 #3
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 36.61 15.93 20.68 2.17 1.92 2.00 2.33 1.92 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexander BOROVOJ SKS HUN 124.60 1 1
2 Olgierd FEBBI ITA ITA 121.85 2 2
3 Kristof BREZAR KRA SLO 98.62 4 3
4 Albert MUCK AUT AUT 93.86 3 5
5 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT AUT 89.48 5 4
6 Steven BAKER LED CRO 76.75 6 6
7 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 57.45 7 7