2016 Skate Helena Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 46.11 27.37 18.74 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.67 0.00 #20
2 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 45.67 27.27 18.40 4.75 4.17 4.75 4.58 4.75 0.00 #5
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 43.16 25.76 17.40 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.50 4.33 0.00 #26
4 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 41.26 24.00 17.26 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #9
5 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 41.01 22.27 18.74 4.58 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 #16
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 40.70 22.42 18.28 4.58 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #18
7 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 40.34 22.12 18.22 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #22
8 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 39.82 22.70 18.12 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 #25
9 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 38.38 21.12 17.26 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #31
10 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 36.35 20.49 15.86 4.00 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #11
11 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 35.94 19.86 16.08 4.08 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.17 0.00 #8
12 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 35.77 20.29 15.48 4.00 3.50 3.92 4.00 3.92 0.00 #29
13 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 33.73 16.67 17.06 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #10
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 32.78 16.72 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.08 4.17 0.00 #15
15 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 31.55 17.09 15.46 3.92 3.58 3.92 4.08 3.83 1.00 #32
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 30.18 16.66 13.52 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #14
17 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 29.43 15.29 14.14 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.50 0.00 #19
18 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 29.23 14.97 14.26 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.67 0.00 #4
19 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 28.87 14.61 15.26 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.92 3.83 1.00 #17
20 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 28.76 16.76 14.00 3.67 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 2.00 #12
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 27.80 15.20 12.60 3.17 2.83 3.17 3.33 3.25 0.00 #28
22 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 27.46 13.30 15.16 3.92 3.42 3.75 3.92 3.92 1.00 #30
23 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 27.23 14.37 13.86 3.50 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #27
24 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 26.61 13.39 13.22 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.17 0.00 #2
25 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 26.54 13.20 14.34 3.67 3.33 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #21
26 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 23.29 12.29 14.00 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.83 3.75 3.00 #23
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 22.14 12.60 10.54 2.75 2.42 2.58 2.75 2.67 1.00 #7
28 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 18.40 6.40 12.00 3.08 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.00 0.00 #24
29 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 15.94 5.80 10.14 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.67 2.67 0.00 #1
30 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 14.66 7.94 10.72 2.83 2.33 2.67 2.83 2.75 4.00 #3
31 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 14.05 5.71 8.34 2.17 1.75 2.08 2.25 2.17 0.00 #6
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 12.86 3.48 9.38 2.58 2.17 2.33 2.33 2.33 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 82.62 45.88 37.74 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 1.00 #27
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 81.96 45.82 36.14 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.42 0.00 #29
3 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 78.37 38.38 39.99 5.00 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #31
4 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 74.34 37.74 37.60 4.83 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.67 1.00 #24
5 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 73.25 36.05 37.20 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #28
6 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 70.81 34.42 36.39 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.50 0.00 #23
7 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 69.25 32.78 37.47 4.75 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.67 1.00 #25
8 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 68.25 33.92 35.33 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.33 1.00 #22
9 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 66.50 28.49 38.01 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.92 0.00 #18
10 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 65.08 30.41 34.67 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #13
11 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 64.54 28.07 37.47 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.75 1.00 #30
12 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 61.88 25.28 37.60 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 #32
13 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 61.35 31.22 30.13 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.67 0.00 #17
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 60.92 27.05 33.87 4.17 3.92 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #19
15 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 60.85 27.31 34.54 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #21
16 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 60.42 26.55 33.87 4.50 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.08 0.00 #26
17 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 59.87 27.74 32.13 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #11
18 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 56.47 27.07 30.40 3.92 3.58 3.75 4.00 3.75 1.00 #16
19 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 55.80 27.40 28.40 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #10
20 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 54.37 24.51 31.86 4.25 3.83 4.00 3.83 4.00 2.00 #20
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 52.67 24.54 28.13 3.50 3.33 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #12
22 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 51.13 23.86 28.27 3.42 3.25 3.67 3.75 3.58 1.00 #9
23 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 50.14 21.49 28.65 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.83 3.58 0.00 #15
24 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 48.82 20.09 31.73 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.08 3.00 #14
25 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 43.20 19.27 24.93 3.25 2.83 3.08 3.25 3.17 1.00 #6
26 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 40.68 15.08 27.60 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.42 2.00 #7
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 40.23 19.43 22.80 3.00 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.92 2.00 #8
28 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 34.22 14.56 20.66 2.58 2.33 2.50 2.75 2.75 1.00 #5
29 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 33.24 14.97 20.27 2.67 2.17 2.50 2.58 2.75 2.00 #1
30 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 32.96 12.97 19.99 2.58 2.08 2.58 2.58 2.67 0.00 #2
31 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 29.09 10.69 20.40 2.58 2.25 2.67 2.67 2.58 2.00 #3
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 27.62 6.68 20.94 2.75 2.42 2.67 2.67 2.58 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 125.12 3 2
2 Joanna KALLELA FIN FIN 124.48 1 3
3 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN FIN 123.88 4 1
4 Elif ERDEM TUR TUR 118.92 2 5
5 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 114.16 8 4
6 Monika PETERKA LAB SLO 109.59 7 7
7 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 106.75 11 6
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN SIN 105.24 6 11
9 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 104.02 12 8
10 Gaia MAIORANO UIS ITA 102.89 5 12
11 Delia PAPARELLA UIS ITA 100.23 13 9
12 Sinikka PAUKKU EST EST 98.80 9 16
13 Marina KALICANIN GER GER 97.20 10 15
14 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 93.95 19 10
15 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 93.70 14 14
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA RSA 91.53 16 13
17 Naja FERKOV SBL SLO 88.63 20 17
18 Timea STUDENCOVA SVK SVK 85.92 15 20
19 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 85.90 17 18
20 Michaela CAPLOVA SVK SVK 82.41 24 19
21 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 80.47 21 21
22 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 79.37 18 23
23 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 76.28 22 24
24 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 74.42 26 22
25 Begum BOYNUKSA BBS TUR 70.43 23 25
26 Bihter Eylul YARAS BBS TUR 67.22 25 26
27 Liza BRILEJ CEL SLO 62.37 27 27
28 Nina PUSNIK CEL SLO 51.64 28 29
29 Larisa SAFARIC CEL SLO 48.90 29 30
30 Anja SAINOVIC MDS SRB 48.27 31 28
31 Tjasa BURSIC LAB SLO 43.75 30 31
32 Romana GRGIC LED CRO 40.48 32 32

Grand Prix SNP Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 40.90 21.16 19.74 4.92 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #10
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 40.50 24.16 17.34 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.25 1.00 #2
3 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 38.74 23.00 16.74 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.08 1.00 #1
4 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 36.69 19.63 18.06 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.83 1.00 #6
5 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 34.36 16.90 17.46 4.25 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 29.76 14.82 14.94 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
7 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 29.21 12.73 16.48 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #11
8 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 29.19 15.73 15.46 4.00 3.58 3.83 3.92 4.00 2.00 #5
9 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 27.73 14.41 13.32 3.33 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #4
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 23.12 10.10 13.02 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.17 3.25 0.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 72.62 33.02 39.60 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #9
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 72.03 39.76 34.27 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 #10
3 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 69.14 36.21 34.93 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.33 2.00 #6
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 66.62 29.43 37.19 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.83 0.00 #7
5 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 57.64 26.58 31.06 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.83 4.08 0.00 #4
6 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 57.11 29.05 31.06 4.25 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 3.00 #2
7 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 56.33 22.54 38.79 5.08 4.75 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.00 #8
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 51.79 24.46 27.33 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.50 3.33 0.00 #3
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 47.92 19.86 29.06 4.00 3.50 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 47.14 20.87 26.27 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.25 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 110.77 3 2
2 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 109.64 2 3
3 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 109.31 4 1
4 Ema GABANIOVA BB SVK 100.98 5 4
5 Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK 97.23 1 7
6 Livia LORINCIKOVA BB SVK 87.40 6 5
7 Timea STUDENCOVA TT SVK 86.30 8 6
8 Lujza KLIESTENCOVA NMV SVK 79.52 9 8
9 Izabela FRISOVA NRH SVK 77.13 7 9
10 Lucia STRAKOVA BB SVK 70.26 10 10
WD Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE