2016 NRW Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 57.81 33.31 24.50 6.19 5.81 6.19 6.19 6.25 0.00 #13
2 Lea DASTICH GER 49.04 29.49 19.55 5.13 4.81 4.75 4.88 4.88 0.00 #37
3 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 47.82 25.52 22.30 5.75 5.25 5.75 5.50 5.63 0.00 #34
4 Annika HOCKE GER 47.81 26.36 22.45 5.69 5.38 5.63 5.63 5.75 1.00 #29
5 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 47.18 27.73 19.45 5.25 4.69 4.88 4.75 4.75 0.00 #8
6 Franziska KETTL GER 47.13 26.43 20.70 5.38 4.81 5.31 5.19 5.19 0.00 #3
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 46.92 26.17 20.75 5.31 4.94 5.25 5.13 5.31 0.00 #30
8 Lisa LAGER SWE 45.99 26.14 19.85 5.25 4.81 4.94 4.88 4.94 0.00 #4
9 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 44.37 25.27 19.10 5.00 4.56 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #36
10 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 44.21 24.71 19.50 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.94 4.88 0.00 #1
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 43.83 23.63 20.20 5.00 4.81 5.06 5.13 5.25 0.00 #26
12 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 43.58 25.63 18.95 4.75 4.63 4.69 4.81 4.81 1.00 #18
13 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 41.82 23.52 20.30 5.25 4.81 5.00 5.25 5.06 2.00 #20
14 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 41.56 23.46 18.10 4.56 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.69 0.00 #9
15 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 41.37 21.92 19.45 4.88 4.81 4.81 4.94 4.88 0.00 #10
16 Tina HELLEKEN GER 41.21 22.36 19.85 5.19 4.88 4.69 5.06 5.00 1.00 #15
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 40.64 21.19 19.45 4.88 4.56 5.00 4.88 5.00 0.00 #38
18 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 39.03 22.43 17.60 4.44 4.19 4.44 4.38 4.56 1.00 #22
19 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 38.79 22.04 17.75 4.50 4.38 4.44 4.44 4.44 1.00 #17
20 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 37.58 19.33 18.25 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.56 0.00 #25
21 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 37.32 19.27 18.05 4.50 4.31 4.56 4.50 4.69 0.00 #35
22 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 37.23 19.73 17.50 4.50 4.06 4.44 4.44 4.44 0.00 #2
23 Lena KREITMEIER GER 37.16 19.96 18.20 4.56 4.38 4.69 4.50 4.63 1.00 #31
24 Dora HUS GER 36.37 19.62 16.75 4.31 4.06 4.13 4.25 4.19 0.00 #16
25 Celine GÖBEL GER 35.21 18.01 18.20 4.50 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #28
26 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 34.68 18.28 16.40 4.25 3.94 4.13 4.06 4.13 0.00 #21
27 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 34.31 17.86 16.45 4.13 3.94 4.19 4.19 4.13 0.00 #32
28 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 34.16 18.26 16.90 4.38 3.94 4.25 4.31 4.25 1.00 #19
29 Sarah ANDERSON GER 32.74 17.14 16.60 4.19 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.19 1.00 #23
30 Lena WIEWIORA GER 30.55 13.90 16.65 4.31 3.88 4.38 4.19 4.06 0.00 #5
31 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 30.25 14.45 15.80 4.25 3.75 3.81 4.06 3.88 0.00 #7
32 Minji BAE KOR 29.43 15.88 15.55 4.19 3.75 3.69 4.06 3.75 2.00 #12
33 Lucyna OKHREM POL 28.97 13.87 16.10 4.13 3.88 3.88 4.06 4.19 1.00 #27
34 Jennifer FISCHER GER 28.53 13.88 14.65 3.81 3.38 3.63 3.69 3.81 0.00 #11
35 Dahye CHOI KOR 26.92 13.12 13.80 3.56 3.44 3.38 3.50 3.38 0.00 #14
36 Elisabeth KREMER GER 25.95 13.60 14.35 3.88 3.44 3.50 3.56 3.56 2.00 #6
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 24.81 12.21 13.60 3.38 3.31 3.50 3.44 3.38 1.00 #33

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 113.52 62.20 52.32 6.63 6.19 6.75 6.63 6.50 1.00 #37
2 Lea DASTICH GER 104.67 61.87 42.80 5.56 5.06 5.44 5.50 5.19 0.00 #32
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 95.17 50.47 44.70 5.50 5.31 5.75 5.56 5.81 0.00 #26
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 90.32 45.72 44.60 5.56 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.50 0.00 #30
5 Annika HOCKE GER 87.62 44.20 44.42 5.56 5.19 5.63 5.63 5.75 1.00 #35
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 87.39 42.88 44.51 5.69 5.31 5.69 5.63 5.50 0.00 #33
7 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 86.38 46.55 39.83 5.13 4.63 5.13 5.06 4.94 0.00 #31
8 Dora HUS GER 82.67 46.75 36.92 4.88 4.44 4.63 4.56 4.56 1.00 #15
9 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 82.59 44.48 39.11 5.13 4.69 4.81 5.00 4.81 1.00 #36
10 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 79.93 46.62 36.31 4.88 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.44 3.00 #29
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 78.48 41.97 36.51 4.75 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.56 0.00 #21
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 77.23 38.02 40.21 5.25 4.81 4.94 5.13 5.00 1.00 #28
13 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 74.21 39.41 37.80 5.06 4.50 4.75 4.81 4.50 3.00 #23
14 Lena KREITMEIER GER 72.40 36.49 35.91 4.50 4.25 4.63 4.56 4.50 0.00 #12
15 Franziska KETTL GER 70.22 32.29 38.93 5.13 4.63 4.94 4.88 4.75 1.00 #34
16 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 68.20 32.30 37.90 5.25 4.69 4.50 4.69 4.56 2.00 #27
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 68.06 30.96 37.10 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.75 4.56 0.00 #25
18 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 67.41 35.79 32.62 4.31 3.75 4.13 4.13 4.06 1.00 #20
19 Minji BAE KOR 66.95 35.95 32.00 4.19 3.75 4.06 4.06 3.94 1.00 #10
20 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 65.88 30.78 36.10 4.69 4.31 4.50 4.56 4.50 1.00 #17
21 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 65.09 31.58 35.51 4.56 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.38 2.00 #18
22 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 64.33 34.02 30.31 4.13 3.44 3.81 3.81 3.75 0.00 #8
23 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 63.30 27.69 36.61 4.81 4.38 4.50 4.69 4.50 1.00 #22
24 Tina HELLEKEN GER 62.53 27.83 35.70 4.75 4.31 4.25 4.56 4.44 1.00 #24
25 Elisabeth KREMER GER 60.47 31.46 30.01 3.88 3.56 3.75 3.81 3.75 1.00 #4
26 Sarah ANDERSON GER 60.16 29.06 31.10 3.94 3.75 4.00 3.94 3.81 0.00 #9
27 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 59.27 27.35 32.92 4.13 3.81 4.25 4.25 4.13 1.00 #16
28 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 58.87 27.65 32.22 4.06 3.88 4.00 4.13 4.06 1.00 #11
29 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 58.10 27.69 32.41 4.19 3.88 3.94 4.19 4.06 2.00 #13
30 Celine GÖBEL GER 57.31 27.21 32.10 4.19 3.81 4.06 4.06 3.94 2.00 #14
31 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 57.31 28.60 29.71 3.88 3.44 3.75 3.75 3.75 1.00 #7
32 Lena WIEWIORA GER 53.91 25.41 29.50 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.75 3.75 1.00 #6
33 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 52.17 21.06 34.11 4.50 4.00 4.13 4.44 4.25 3.00 #19
34 Dahye CHOI KOR 51.74 26.43 25.31 3.38 2.94 3.25 3.19 3.06 0.00 #2
35 Lucyna OKHREM POL 46.75 20.24 27.51 3.56 3.19 3.56 3.50 3.38 1.00 #5
36 Jennifer FISCHER GER 45.32 19.12 27.20 3.69 3.19 3.31 3.50 3.31 1.00 #3
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 43.00 21.27 22.73 3.13 2.56 2.88 2.88 2.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alexandrina DEGTIAREVA RUS 171.33 1 1
2 Lea DASTICH GER 153.71 2 2
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 142.09 7 3
4 Lisa LAGER SWE 136.31 8 4
5 Annika HOCKE GER 135.43 4 5
6 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 135.21 3 6
7 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 129.96 12 7
8 Polina USTINKOVA SUI 129.77 5 9
9 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 124.30 9 10
10 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 121.44 10 12
11 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 120.04 14 11
12 Dora HUS GER 119.04 24 8
13 Franziska KETTL GER 117.35 6 15
14 Avgusta Anastasia EVSEEVA RUS 116.03 13 13
15 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 112.03 11 16
16 Lena KREITMEIER GER 109.56 23 14
17 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 108.70 17 17
18 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 104.67 15 23
19 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 104.64 22 18
20 Sallianna ÖZTURK FIN 104.12 18 21
21 Tina HELLEKEN GER 103.74 16 24
22 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 103.46 20 20
23 Malin SCHÄDLICH GER 96.59 21 27
24 Minji BAE KOR 96.38 32 19
25 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 94.58 31 22
26 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 93.18 27 28
27 Sarah ANDERSON GER 92.90 29 26
28 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 92.78 26 29
29 Celine GÖBEL GER 92.52 25 30
30 Carlota BUSTOS KNOBLICH GER 91.47 28 31
31 Katharina FRIEBEN GER 90.96 19 33
32 Elisabeth KREMER GER 86.42 36 25
33 Lena WIEWIORA GER 84.46 30 32
34 Dahye CHOI KOR 78.66 35 34
35 Lucyna OKHREM POL 75.72 33 35
36 Jennifer FISCHER GER 73.85 34 36
37 Azra TERLEMEZ TUR 67.81 37 37
WD Valentina INDELICATO ITA