2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Franziska KETTL GER 48.17 26.52 21.65 5.44 5.19 5.56 5.31 5.56 0.00 #29
2 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 47.50 28.45 20.05 5.13 4.75 4.94 5.06 5.19 1.00 #21
3 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 47.13 27.33 19.80 5.06 4.69 5.06 5.00 4.94 0.00 #18
4 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 46.53 25.78 20.75 5.25 4.88 5.25 5.25 5.31 0.00 #25
5 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 44.10 24.50 19.60 4.81 4.50 5.06 5.00 5.13 0.00 #26
6 Marina PIREDDA ITA 43.42 24.32 19.10 4.88 4.56 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #11
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 42.77 24.42 19.35 4.75 4.63 4.81 5.00 5.00 1.00 #16
8 Sara CONTI ITA 41.17 23.42 17.75 4.63 4.19 4.56 4.38 4.44 0.00 #3
9 Lara ROTH AUT 40.87 20.37 20.50 5.19 4.75 5.25 5.19 5.25 0.00 #5
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 40.86 21.16 19.70 5.06 4.69 4.94 4.94 5.00 0.00 #14
11 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 40.27 21.82 18.45 4.75 4.31 4.56 4.69 4.75 0.00 #31
12 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 39.54 22.04 17.50 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.38 4.50 0.00 #15
13 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 39.40 21.35 18.05 4.56 4.19 4.56 4.56 4.69 0.00 #8
14 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 38.61 21.36 17.25 4.44 4.00 4.25 4.44 4.44 0.00 #12
15 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 38.24 19.79 19.45 4.94 4.63 4.75 5.00 5.00 1.00 #17
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 38.00 19.80 18.20 4.63 4.19 4.56 4.63 4.75 0.00 #32
17 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 36.48 19.53 16.95 4.31 4.00 4.31 4.25 4.31 0.00 #28
18 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 34.96 17.91 18.05 4.50 4.19 4.38 4.75 4.75 1.00 #22
19 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 34.78 18.98 17.80 4.63 4.13 4.31 4.63 4.56 2.00 #27
20 Tifani TESZARI SWE 34.45 18.10 17.35 4.50 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.50 1.00 #23
21 Emilie GROSCH AUT 33.85 18.00 16.85 4.25 3.94 4.25 4.25 4.38 1.00 #1
22 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 33.08 16.93 17.15 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.31 4.31 1.00 #24
23 Vivien TESZARI SWE 32.91 16.76 17.15 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.25 4.38 1.00 #19
24 Violette IVANOFF AUT 32.57 16.67 16.90 4.44 3.88 4.19 4.38 4.25 1.00 #2
25 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 31.95 17.40 15.55 3.88 3.69 3.94 3.88 4.06 1.00 #10
26 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 31.00 15.85 16.15 4.06 3.69 4.13 4.13 4.19 1.00 #30
27 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 30.53 16.33 15.20 3.81 3.50 3.81 3.88 4.00 1.00 #4
28 Vivien GALLEE AUT 28.87 13.97 14.90 3.75 3.38 3.81 3.75 3.94 0.00 #20
29 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 28.68 14.53 15.15 3.75 3.50 3.81 3.94 3.94 1.00 #7
30 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 26.89 13.14 15.75 4.25 3.75 3.69 4.13 3.88 2.00 #6
31 Larissa FREYLER AUT 24.74 11.19 13.55 3.50 3.06 3.44 3.50 3.44 0.00 #13
32 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 23.89 10.69 15.20 4.00 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.94 2.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 91.55 47.93 43.62 5.44 5.13 5.50 5.56 5.63 0.00 #30
2 Marina PIREDDA ITA 90.62 47.10 43.52 5.31 5.31 5.38 5.56 5.63 0.00 #32
3 Sara CONTI ITA 87.12 45.81 41.31 5.19 4.88 5.25 5.31 5.19 0.00 #23
4 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 84.08 41.96 42.12 5.25 5.00 5.38 5.31 5.38 0.00 #31
5 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 84.02 43.79 41.23 5.13 4.88 5.13 5.31 5.31 1.00 #29
6 Franziska KETTL GER 82.68 42.28 41.40 5.31 4.81 5.31 5.25 5.19 1.00 #27
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 75.59 40.39 37.20 4.69 4.50 4.50 4.81 4.75 2.00 #24
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 72.79 36.88 37.91 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.88 4.94 2.00 #26
9 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 72.18 34.97 38.21 5.13 4.56 4.69 4.81 4.69 1.00 #16
10 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 69.96 32.95 37.01 4.63 4.31 4.75 4.69 4.75 0.00 #18
11 Violette IVANOFF AUT 69.36 33.85 35.51 4.56 4.13 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
12 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 67.95 31.73 36.22 4.50 4.19 4.69 4.63 4.63 0.00 #19
13 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 67.81 30.60 40.21 4.94 4.81 4.88 5.19 5.31 3.00 #28
14 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 67.31 32.20 35.11 4.44 4.13 4.44 4.44 4.50 0.00 #12
15 Emilie GROSCH AUT 66.53 31.43 36.10 4.56 4.25 4.56 4.50 4.69 1.00 #14
16 Lara ROTH AUT 66.17 29.56 38.61 5.00 4.56 4.75 4.94 4.88 2.00 #21
17 Vivien TESZARI SWE 66.17 31.35 34.82 4.50 4.06 4.38 4.38 4.44 0.00 #7
18 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 64.33 29.53 34.80 4.31 4.06 4.44 4.50 4.44 0.00 #10
19 Tifani TESZARI SWE 64.13 28.82 35.31 4.50 4.13 4.44 4.50 4.50 0.00 #13
20 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 64.01 31.10 33.91 4.25 4.13 4.19 4.31 4.31 1.00 #20
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 63.16 27.72 36.44 4.63 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.63 1.00 #22
22 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 62.86 27.34 36.52 4.63 4.25 4.50 4.63 4.81 1.00 #17
23 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 62.19 29.78 32.41 4.06 3.69 4.19 4.19 4.13 0.00 #9
24 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 61.67 28.76 33.91 4.50 3.75 4.25 4.38 4.31 1.00 #15
25 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 59.76 25.24 34.52 4.56 4.13 4.31 4.38 4.19 0.00 #11
26 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 57.39 23.17 35.22 4.63 4.25 4.13 4.56 4.44 1.00 #25
27 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 56.46 25.05 31.41 4.00 3.63 3.94 4.00 4.06 0.00 #5
28 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 55.24 26.24 31.00 4.00 3.56 3.94 3.94 3.94 2.00 #1
29 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 55.14 28.72 29.42 3.88 3.50 3.56 3.81 3.63 3.00 #2
30 Vivien GALLEE AUT 53.38 23.66 29.72 3.88 3.50 3.63 3.81 3.75 0.00 #3
31 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 52.62 21.70 31.92 4.19 3.63 3.94 4.13 4.06 1.00 #8
32 Larissa FREYLER AUT 41.97 16.95 25.02 3.25 2.88 3.13 3.31 3.06 0.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 138.68 3 1
2 Marina PIREDDA ITA 134.04 6 2
3 Ann Christin MAROLD GER 131.52 2 5
4 Franziska KETTL GER 130.85 1 6
5 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 130.61 4 4
6 Sara CONTI ITA 128.29 8 3
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 118.36 7 7
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 113.65 10 8
9 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 111.91 5 13
10 Sallianna ÖZTÜRK FIN 110.42 15 9
11 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 109.36 13 10
12 Lara ROTH AUT 107.04 9 16
13 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 106.56 14 12
14 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 103.43 11 21
15 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 102.27 18 14
16 Violette IVANOFF AUT 101.93 24 11
17 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 100.86 16 22
18 Tilde FREIHOLZ SWE 100.49 17 20
19 Emilie GROSCH AUT 100.38 21 15
20 Vivien TESZARI SWE 99.08 23 17
21 Tifani TESZARI SWE 98.58 20 19
22 Isabelle PAULSSON SWE 96.93 12 26
23 Lisa SCHNEIDER AUT 96.28 25 18
24 Mia KOSKINEN FIN 94.75 22 24
25 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 94.54 19 25
26 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT 92.72 27 23
27 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 85.14 29 27
28 Katia MONTIBELLER ITA 83.62 26 31
29 Vivien GALLEE AUT 82.25 28 30
30 Maelle OBERLÄNDER GER 82.03 30 29
31 Romy SCHALLERT AUT 79.13 32 28
32 Larissa FREYLER AUT 66.71 31 32

2016 Skate Celje Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 49.61 29.21 20.40 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 0.00 #24
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 47.60 27.00 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #21
3 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 45.71 25.17 20.54 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.42 0.00 #18
4 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 44.64 24.32 20.32 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.25 0.00 #25
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 40.34 22.98 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.25 4.42 0.00 #33
6 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 38.92 23.40 15.52 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.58 0.00 #22
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 37.99 19.73 19.26 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #17
8 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 36.74 19.88 16.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.33 0.00 #32
9 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 36.29 19.77 17.52 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.58 1.00 #23
10 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 36.12 19.32 16.80 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #13
11 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 35.69 19.63 16.06 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #35
12 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 35.39 19.25 16.14 4.17 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.17 0.00 #12
13 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 35.15 18.21 16.94 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.25 0.00 #19
14 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 34.71 18.97 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.17 4.25 1.00 #27
15 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 34.32 17.24 17.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.42 0.00 #37
16 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 34.30 17.76 16.54 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.42 0.00 #4
17 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 33.91 19.71 15.20 4.17 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.50 1.00 #16
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 33.59 18.87 15.72 4.08 3.75 4.17 3.83 3.83 1.00 #7
19 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 33.42 18.36 16.06 4.08 3.92 3.83 4.08 4.17 1.00 #38
20 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 33.10 18.96 14.14 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #5
21 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 29.78 14.72 16.06 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #14
22 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 29.57 15.99 15.58 4.00 3.58 3.83 4.08 4.00 2.00 #2
23 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 28.74 15.56 15.18 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.83 3.58 2.00 #8
24 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 28.66 17.00 13.66 3.58 3.42 3.67 3.33 3.08 2.00 #31
25 Tena COPOR LED CRO 28.52 15.24 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #26
26 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 28.49 15.49 13.00 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.17 0.00 #20
27 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 28.21 16.41 12.80 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.00 1.00 #30
28 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 27.16 15.18 12.98 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.33 3.17 1.00 #9
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 26.46 13.60 12.86 3.25 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.33 0.00 #6
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 26.42 13.36 13.06 3.33 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.33 0.00 #3
31 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 23.82 12.04 12.78 3.33 3.00 3.08 3.33 3.25 1.00 #1
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 23.40 13.28 11.12 3.00 2.58 2.83 2.75 2.75 1.00 #34
33 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 22.75 11.23 12.52 3.42 2.83 3.08 3.33 3.00 1.00 #29
34 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 18.45 8.71 12.74 3.25 3.17 3.00 3.17 3.33 3.00 #10
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 17.48 7.00 11.48 3.17 2.67 2.92 2.75 2.83 1.00 #15
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 15.28 6.80 8.48 2.25 1.92 2.17 2.25 2.00 0.00 #36

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 88.79 47.60 41.19 5.33 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.08 0.00 #36
2 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 81.76 37.50 44.26 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #33
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 80.46 39.86 41.60 5.25 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.17 1.00 #35
4 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 79.35 43.08 36.27 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #31
5 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 75.12 38.65 37.47 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.58 1.00 #32
6 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 73.54 35.47 39.07 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.75 1.00 #34
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 72.60 33.06 40.54 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #30
8 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 67.86 35.87 31.99 4.33 3.33 4.33 4.00 4.00 0.00 #14
9 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 65.51 31.91 33.60 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.17 4.08 0.00 #27
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 62.27 32.20 31.07 3.92 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #26
11 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 62.07 30.01 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #29
12 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 61.53 29.99 32.54 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.17 3.92 1.00 #15
13 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 60.75 29.21 32.54 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.17 1.00 #28
14 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 60.65 29.72 30.93 4.00 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 0.00 #22
15 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 60.32 28.45 31.87 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.17 0.00 #21
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 59.38 29.05 31.33 4.08 3.67 4.00 4.00 3.83 1.00 #18
17 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 59.07 29.07 30.00 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.83 3.75 0.00 #17
18 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 58.69 28.49 33.20 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 3.00 #24
19 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 58.56 27.63 30.93 4.08 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 #23
20 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 56.24 27.84 28.40 3.67 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.58 0.00 #9
21 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 53.49 27.15 27.34 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.42 3.17 1.00 #10
22 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 52.86 26.26 27.60 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.42 1.00 #13
23 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 51.71 24.31 30.40 3.92 3.67 3.58 4.00 3.83 3.00 #19
24 Tena COPOR LED CRO 50.42 23.22 27.20 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #12
25 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 50.22 23.36 29.86 4.25 3.58 3.50 3.83 3.50 3.00 #20
26 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 49.50 21.10 28.40 3.92 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #25
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 48.59 19.99 29.60 4.00 3.58 3.67 3.67 3.58 1.00 #16
28 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 46.76 21.76 26.00 3.33 3.00 3.42 3.33 3.17 1.00 #8
29 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 46.12 22.26 23.86 3.08 2.75 3.08 3.08 2.92 0.00 #7
30 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 45.93 23.39 24.54 3.42 3.00 3.00 3.17 2.75 2.00 #11
31 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 42.06 18.59 23.47 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.00 2.92 0.00 #3
32 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 41.78 19.98 22.80 3.00 2.67 2.75 3.00 2.83 1.00 #5
33 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 35.54 16.48 19.06 2.83 2.33 2.17 2.33 2.25 0.00 #2
34 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 33.93 18.07 19.86 3.00 2.33 2.33 2.58 2.17 4.00 #6
35 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 33.40 14.53 19.87 3.00 2.17 2.25 2.58 2.42 1.00 #4
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 21.82 11.01 12.81 1.92 1.42 1.58 1.67 1.42 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT AUT 138.40 1 1
2 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA ITA 128.06 2 3
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN FIN 126.40 4 2
4 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK SVK 119.25 3 6
5 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK SVK 118.27 6 4
6 Anna MEMOLA ITA ITA 115.46 5 5
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT AUT 110.59 7 7
8 Linnea PIKKARAINEN FIN FIN 101.63 10 9
9 Katarina KITAROVIC LED CRO 98.81 8 11
10 Guzide Irmak BAYIR KOC TUR 97.96 11 10
11 Ilayda BAYAR OSC TUR 97.04 9 13
12 Daria JAKAB HUN HUN 96.60 23 8
13 Lara GUCEK CEL SLO 94.97 15 14
14 Celine Leonie WEISS AUT AUT 94.62 16 15
15 Nina POLSAK CEL SLO 93.84 13 18
16 Leona ROGIC SRB SRB 93.27 14 19
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC LED CRO 92.80 19 16
18 Kaja GRIL JES SLO 92.17 20 17
19 Mira BARATH HUN HUN 91.10 22 12
20 Presiyana DIMITROVA IDS BUL 85.30 18 23
21 Marusa UDRIH CEL SLO 84.89 12 26
22 Miroslava MAGULOVA SVK SVK 84.13 17 25
23 Pia OMOVSEK LAB SLO 83.40 28 20
24 Patricia SKOPANCIC KKM CRO 81.70 27 21
25 Cristiana Mihaela SILCA ROU ROU 81.52 24 22
26 Tena COPOR LED CRO 78.94 25 24
27 Nella NOIVA FIN FIN 78.37 21 27
28 Dilara AKKURT KOC TUR 74.42 26 30
29 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 73.22 29 28
30 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC LED CRO 72.54 30 29
31 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB SRB 65.18 32 32
32 Zona APOSTOLOVIC BUT SRB 60.51 34 31
33 Sila SAGDIC TUR TUR 57.75 31 34
34 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 56.15 33 35
35 Vivien NOVE HUN HUN 53.02 35 33
36 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 37.10 36 36
WD Kata GYARMATI HUN HUN
WD Emine Azra TERLEMEZ IZB TUR

2016 Open d’Andorra Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 51.98 30.80 21.18 5.33 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.58 0.00 #15
2 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GRB 43.08 23.70 19.38 5.08 4.42 4.83 4.83 5.08 0.00 #5
3 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 38.03 19.03 19.00 4.75 4.67 4.83 4.67 4.83 0.00 #16
4 Laura BARQUERO ESP 36.74 19.06 17.68 4.67 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.58 0.00 #4
5 Serena XU AUS 34.96 17.94 17.02 4.42 3.92 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 #1
6 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 33.51 17.45 17.06 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.50 1.00 #9
7 Daniela A. BLANCO ESP 32.72 15.98 16.74 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #7
8 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 32.70 17.28 16.42 4.17 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.25 1.00 #12
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 31.33 14.75 16.58 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.08 0.00 #2
10 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 30.74 14.76 15.98 4.08 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #10
11 Júlia RIBAS SASTRE ESP 29.36 14.02 16.34 4.17 4.00 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #17
12 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 28.92 14.38 15.54 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #8
13 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 24.53 10.33 14.20 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #13
14 Belén ÁLVAREZ ESP 24.50 10.30 16.20 4.00 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.25 2.00 #14
15 Julia GRÖNVALL SWE 23.99 8.71 15.28 3.83 3.67 3.67 4.00 3.92 0.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 88.70 45.63 43.07 5.58 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #15
2 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GRB 77.03 35.75 42.28 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.42 1.00 #14
3 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 69.59 34.65 36.94 5.00 4.33 4.42 4.67 4.67 2.00 #13
4 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 61.43 26.49 34.94 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.50 4.42 0.00 #6
5 Laura BARQUERO ESP 58.79 25.13 34.66 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #12
6 Serena XU AUS 58.53 25.34 33.19 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.00 0.00 #11
7 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 56.56 23.90 32.66 4.33 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.00 0.00 #8
8 Júlia RIBAS SASTRE ESP 55.48 21.20 34.28 4.42 3.92 4.17 4.50 4.42 0.00 #5
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 52.03 21.96 33.07 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 3.00 #7
10 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 52.02 20.22 32.80 4.33 3.92 3.92 4.33 4.00 1.00 #10
11 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 48.73 19.66 31.07 4.17 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.92 2.00 #4
12 Belén ÁLVAREZ ESP 47.85 23.19 26.66 3.58 3.25 3.08 3.58 3.17 2.00 #2
13 Daniela A. BLANCO ESP 46.33 17.26 31.07 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.08 3.67 2.00 #9
14 Julia GRÖNVALL SWE 41.66 15.38 26.28 3.67 3.17 3.17 3.50 2.92 0.00 #1
15 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 37.45 11.65 26.80 3.67 3.25 3.00 3.50 3.33 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 140.68 1 1
2 Anastasia VAIPAN LAW GRB 120.11 2 2
3 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 107.62 3 3
4 Laura BARQUERO ESP 95.53 4 5
5 Serena XU AUS 93.49 5 6
6 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 92.17 10 4
7 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 89.26 8 7
8 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 85.53 6 10
9 Júlia RIBAS SASTRE ESP 84.84 11 8
10 Serena GIRAUD FRA 83.36 9 9
11 Daniela A. BLANCO ESP 79.05 7 13
12 Tania MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND 77.65 12 11
13 Belén ÁLVAREZ ESP 72.35 14 12
14 Julia GRÖNVALL SWE 65.65 15 14
15 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 61.98 13 15
WD Vivien GALLEE AUT
WD Elodie EUDINE FRA

2016 Cup of Tyrol Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 48.19 27.79 20.40 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.00 0.00 #15
2 Doris PIRCHER ITA 46.48 25.56 20.92 5.33 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #11
3 Joanna KALLELA FIN 45.28 24.00 21.28 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.33 5.42 0.00 #10
4 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 45.13 25.01 20.12 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #7
5 Ella KORPI FIN 42.26 23.46 18.80 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #23
6 Tullia Maria TRAVISAN ITA 41.65 22.97 18.68 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #30
7 Anna TROGER AUT 37.30 19.56 17.74 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #16
8 Sophie HANKE GER 37.20 20.26 17.94 4.67 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 1.00 #3
9 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 37.05 20.31 17.74 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #20
10 Romana KAISER LIE 36.37 18.59 17.78 4.50 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.58 0.00 #25
11 Giulia FORESTI ITA 35.97 17.77 18.20 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.75 0.00 #1
12 Anna PLANK AUT 35.11 18.39 16.72 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.08 0.00 #9
13 Sara CORTI ITA 34.05 18.49 15.56 4.00 3.67 3.92 3.92 3.92 0.00 #27
14 Neza GOMBAC ITA 32.46 17.40 17.06 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #29
15 Giorgia RICETTI ITA 31.42 17.28 15.14 3.92 3.58 3.83 3.92 3.67 1.00 #17
16 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 30.52 15.60 16.92 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.25 2.00 #14
17 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 29.32 15.20 16.12 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 2.00 #24
18 Johanna SKOFICZ AUT 28.29 14.39 13.90 3.67 3.17 3.42 3.67 3.42 0.00 #6
19 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 24.37 10.97 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.58 1.00 #22
20 Caterina ALLES ITA 23.72 10.80 13.92 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.67 3.58 1.00 #18
21 Julia PLANK AUT 23.68 10.96 13.72 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.58 3.50 1.00 #2
22 Aneeta LINGAM MAS 23.24 11.70 12.54 3.17 2.92 3.00 3.33 3.25 1.00 #4
23 Larissa FREYLER AUT 20.76 8.10 12.66 3.25 3.08 3.08 3.25 3.17 0.00 #8
24 Annalisa FERRARI ITA 18.72 9.20 11.52 3.08 2.58 2.83 3.00 2.92 2.00 #19
25 Tasya PUTRI INA 17.48 7.10 11.38 3.08 2.75 2.83 2.83 2.75 1.00 #28
26 Laura RABENSTEINER AUT 16.98 6.70 12.28 3.17 2.92 3.08 3.17 3.00 2.00 #26
27 Swami BERTINASCO ITA 16.56 6.90 9.66 2.50 2.17 2.33 2.58 2.50 0.00 #21

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 86.09 45.70 40.39 5.33 4.67 5.33 4.83 5.08 0.00 #26
2 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 85.43 46.09 39.34 4.92 4.67 5.00 4.92 5.08 0.00 #21
3 Doris PIRCHER ITA 80.77 38.23 42.54 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.42 5.33 0.00 #23
4 Joanna KALLELA FIN 78.34 37.53 40.81 5.25 4.92 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #24
5 Ella KORPI FIN 72.49 33.02 39.47 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 #22
6 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 70.70 34.83 37.87 4.83 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.67 2.00 #27
7 Sophie HANKE GER 70.39 34.92 35.47 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.25 4.50 0.00 #17
8 Giulia FORESTI ITA 64.62 28.56 37.06 4.83 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.75 1.00 #19
9 Tullia Maria TRAVISAN ITA 64.59 27.06 38.53 5.00 4.67 4.75 4.83 4.83 1.00 #25
10 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 63.52 29.18 35.34 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.58 4.42 1.00 #13
11 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 60.26 26.40 33.86 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #15
12 Romana KAISER LIE 60.09 26.83 34.26 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.33 1.00 #20
13 Anna PLANK AUT 60.08 25.68 34.40 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 #18
14 Neza GOMBAC ITA 58.99 27.73 32.26 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #14
15 Anna TROGER AUT 58.93 27.00 32.93 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 #16
16 Giorgia RICETTI ITA 57.56 26.56 32.00 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #11
17 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 56.74 24.81 32.93 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.17 4.33 1.00 #8
18 Sara CORTI ITA 52.92 24.85 29.07 3.83 3.25 3.75 3.67 3.67 1.00 #12
19 Johanna SKOFICZ AUT 50.00 23.61 26.39 3.50 3.00 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #7
20 Caterina ALLES ITA 48.29 21.62 26.67 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.42 3.33 0.00 #10
21 Julia PLANK AUT 48.25 25.12 26.13 3.42 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.00 #9
22 Annalisa FERRARI ITA 46.85 22.32 24.53 3.25 2.83 3.00 3.17 3.08 0.00 #4
23 Aneeta LINGAM MAS 40.78 16.12 24.66 3.42 2.75 3.08 3.08 3.08 0.00 #6
24 Larissa FREYLER AUT 39.78 17.45 23.33 3.00 2.67 2.83 3.08 3.00 1.00 #2
25 Swami BERTINASCO ITA 36.62 17.22 20.40 2.75 2.42 2.50 2.58 2.50 1.00 #1
26 Tasya PUTRI INA 36.35 16.08 22.27 3.08 2.50 2.75 2.92 2.67 2.00 #3
27 Laura RABENSTEINER AUT 29.95 10.55 22.40 3.00 2.50 2.83 2.92 2.75 3.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 131.22 4 1
2 Doris PIRCHER ITA 127.25 2 3
3 Joanna KALLELA FIN 123.62 3 4
4 Petra LAAKKONEN FIN 122.48 9 2
5 Nathalie KLOTZ AUT 118.89 1 6
6 Ella KORPI FIN 114.75 5 5
7 Sophie HANKE GER 107.59 8 7
8 Tullia Maria TRAVISAN ITA 106.24 6 9
9 Giulia FORESTI ITA 100.59 11 8
10 Romana KAISER LIE 96.46 10 12
11 Anna TROGER AUT 96.23 7 15
12 Anna PLANK AUT 95.19 12 13
13 Sara BOSCHIROLI ITA 94.04 16 10
14 Neza GOMBAC ITA 91.45 14 14
15 Elsa SPENNINGE SWE 89.58 17 11
16 Giorgia RICETTI ITA 88.98 15 16
17 Sara CORTI ITA 86.97 13 18
18 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 81.11 19 17
19 Johanna SKOFICZ AUT 78.29 18 19
20 Caterina ALLES ITA 72.01 20 20
21 Julia PLANK AUT 71.93 21 21
22 Annalisa FERRARI ITA 65.57 24 22
23 Aneeta LINGAM MAS 64.02 22 23
24 Larissa FREYLER AUT 60.54 23 24
25 Tasya PUTRI INA 53.83 25 26
26 Swami BERTINASCO ITA 53.18 27 25
27 Laura RABENSTEINER AUT 46.93 26 27
WD Laura-Sophie POLZHOFER AUT
WD Sophie JONES GBR
WD Lucrezia GENNARO ITA