2017 Golden Spin Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 58.43 32.49 25.94 6.42 6.17 6.58 6.50 6.75 0.00 #6
2 Anastasia GULIAKOVA RUS 56.37 33.03 24.34 6.25 5.92 5.92 6.33 6.00 1.00 #8
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 49.39 29.17 21.22 5.25 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.42 1.00 #12
4 Franziska KETTL GER 42.54 23.88 18.66 4.75 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #1
5 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 40.22 22.08 18.14 4.50 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.33 0.00 #2
6 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 38.46 21.40 17.06 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.25 0.00 #5
7 Hana KOSIC CRO 38.25 18.85 19.40 4.75 4.42 4.83 5.17 5.08 0.00 #14
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 36.87 20.33 17.54 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.58 4.50 1.00 #13
9 Nelli IOFFE ISR 36.65 19.53 18.12 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.75 1.00 #7
10 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 35.94 19.52 16.42 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #3
11 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 30.40 15.20 15.20 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #10
12 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 11.07 4.53 7.54 2.00 1.83 1.92 1.92 1.75 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia GULIAKOVA RUS 118.09 67.96 50.13 6.58 5.92 6.42 6.33 6.08 0.00 #7
2 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 111.36 59.29 53.07 6.67 6.33 6.50 6.75 6.92 1.00 #10
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 89.94 48.41 42.53 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.42 1.00 #8
4 Franziska KETTL GER 88.51 46.11 42.40 5.42 4.83 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 #9
5 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 69.15 34.48 34.67 4.42 3.92 4.33 4.58 4.42 0.00 #11
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 68.67 34.73 34.94 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.50 1.00 #2
7 Nelli IOFFE ISR 67.76 35.83 34.93 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.67 4.33 3.00 #4
8 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 67.11 32.44 34.67 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #3
9 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 63.68 30.35 35.33 4.75 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.25 2.00 #12
10 Hana KOSIC CRO 61.90 27.24 36.66 4.58 4.50 4.33 4.83 4.67 2.00 #5
11 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 58.63 30.57 31.06 4.17 3.58 3.83 4.08 3.75 3.00 #6
12 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 24.71 10.91 14.80 2.00 1.75 1.75 2.00 1.75 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasia GULIAKOVA RUS 174.46 2 1
2 Alina SOLOVYEVA RUS 169.79 1 2
3 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 139.33 3 3
4 Franziska KETTL GER 131.05 4 4
5 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 107.61 6 5
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 105.54 8 6
7 Nelli IOFFE ISR 104.41 9 7
8 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 103.90 5 9
9 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO 103.05 10 8
10 Hana KOSIC CRO 100.15 7 10
11 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA 89.03 11 11
12 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 35.78 12 12
WD Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
WD Kristen SPOURS GBR