2017 Tallinn Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 73.15 41.99 31.16 6.33 6.00 6.33 6.25 6.25 0.00 #13
2 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 65.88 36.80 30.08 6.17 5.83 6.00 6.08 6.00 1.00 #10
3 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 64.96 35.96 29.00 5.92 5.58 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #9
4 Shuai FANG CHN 61.44 30.60 30.84 6.50 5.92 6.08 6.17 6.17 0.00 #8
5 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 56.98 28.56 28.42 5.75 5.50 5.92 5.67 5.58 0.00 #4
6 Kai JAGODA GER 54.21 27.80 27.41 5.67 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.33 1.00 #2
7 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 54.17 26.01 28.16 5.75 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 #7
8 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 53.02 26.77 26.25 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.25 5.17 0.00 #16
9 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 51.99 25.49 28.50 5.92 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.75 2.00 #14
10 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 51.33 25.67 27.66 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.67 2.00 #15
11 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 50.52 24.86 26.66 5.58 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #5
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 47.88 25.80 24.08 4.83 4.67 4.75 5.08 4.75 2.00 #3
13 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 46.74 21.83 24.91 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.08 4.83 0.00 #1
14 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 46.03 23.36 24.67 5.25 4.67 4.75 5.08 4.92 2.00 #11
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 44.92 22.24 23.68 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.92 4.67 1.00 #6
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 39.07 19.24 19.83 4.25 3.92 4.08 3.75 3.83 0.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 137.98 72.50 65.48 6.67 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.58 0.00 #14
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 132.55 66.71 65.84 6.67 6.25 6.75 6.58 6.67 0.00 #7
3 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 121.10 59.94 62.16 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.25 1.00 #15
4 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 117.52 60.18 58.34 5.92 5.75 5.92 5.83 5.75 1.00 #6
5 Shuai FANG CHN 115.66 57.48 59.18 6.25 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.92 1.00 #13
6 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 115.34 56.70 58.64 6.08 5.75 5.83 5.83 5.83 0.00 #12
7 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 111.90 53.56 59.34 6.17 5.75 5.83 5.92 6.00 1.00 #8
8 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 105.13 43.29 61.84 6.42 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 #16
9 Kai JAGODA GER 99.20 45.70 55.50 5.75 5.25 5.50 5.67 5.58 2.00 #11
10 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 94.67 44.33 50.34 5.42 4.83 4.92 5.17 4.83 0.00 #9
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 91.74 41.58 50.16 5.42 4.83 5.00 5.00 4.83 0.00 #10
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 88.73 46.23 44.50 4.67 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.33 2.00 #5
13 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 79.16 40.48 41.68 4.67 4.00 4.08 4.17 3.92 3.00 #3
14 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 78.94 33.12 47.82 5.25 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.75 2.00 #4
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 70.21 35.21 38.00 4.08 3.67 3.58 3.92 3.75 3.00 #2
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 59.37 24.71 38.66 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 202.94 3 1
2 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 186.98 2 3
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 183.88 10 2
4 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 178.28 1 8
5 Shuai FANG CHN 177.10 4 5
6 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 172.32 5 6
7 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 168.04 11 4
8 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 163.89 9 7
9 Kai JAGODA GER 153.41 6 9
10 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 147.69 8 10
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 145.91 7 11
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 136.61 12 12
13 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 125.68 13 14
14 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 125.19 14 13
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 115.13 15 15
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 98.44 16 16

2016 NRW Trophy Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 64.47 34.52 29.95 6.19 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.13 0.00 #12
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 64.27 36.45 27.82 5.69 5.44 5.50 5.75 5.44 0.00 #7
3 Thomas STOLL GER 59.63 30.74 28.89 5.94 5.69 5.50 5.88 5.88 0.00 #4
4 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 59.17 29.48 29.69 6.19 5.63 5.75 6.06 6.06 0.00 #16
5 Jonathan HEß GER 56.67 30.85 25.82 5.44 4.81 5.19 5.19 5.19 0.00 #2
6 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 50.90 26.39 24.51 5.13 4.75 4.88 5.00 4.75 0.00 #14
7 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 50.62 26.12 25.50 5.38 5.06 4.75 5.25 5.06 1.00 #20
8 Kai JAGODA GER 50.29 24.71 25.58 5.31 4.88 4.88 5.38 5.13 0.00 #19
9 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 49.90 24.46 25.44 5.38 5.00 5.06 5.00 5.00 0.00 #18
10 Denis GURDZHI GER 49.52 26.38 23.14 4.75 4.44 4.69 4.63 4.63 0.00 #5
11 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 47.67 25.10 22.57 4.63 4.31 4.56 4.63 4.44 0.00 #3
12 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 45.71 21.51 24.20 4.88 4.69 4.94 4.88 4.81 0.00 #10
13 Thomas JUNSKI GER 44.71 20.95 24.76 5.25 4.63 4.69 5.06 5.13 1.00 #6
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 44.04 24.22 21.82 4.69 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 2.00 #9
15 Natran TZAGAI SWE 43.14 19.63 23.51 4.94 4.44 4.69 4.75 4.69 0.00 #8
16 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 42.94 22.44 20.50 4.56 3.75 3.94 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
17 Basar OKTAR TUR 42.92 21.73 23.19 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.63 4.56 2.00 #15
18 Michel TSIBA NED 40.09 18.83 23.26 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.69 4.94 2.00 #13
19 Niclas RUST GER 39.85 18.97 20.88 4.44 4.00 3.94 4.44 4.06 0.00 #17
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 37.33 16.64 21.69 4.56 4.25 4.13 4.50 4.25 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 129.29 67.39 61.90 6.13 6.25 6.19 6.19 6.19 0.00 #17
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 125.03 65.15 59.88 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 6.13 0.00 #20
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 122.13 63.85 58.28 5.94 5.50 5.88 5.94 5.88 0.00 #18
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 119.94 62.30 57.64 5.75 5.63 5.75 5.81 5.88 0.00 #15
5 Jonathan HEß GER 101.36 48.24 53.12 5.56 5.06 5.31 5.38 5.25 0.00 #16
6 Natran TZAGAI SWE 99.06 50.42 48.64 5.06 4.75 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #9
7 Thomas STOLL GER 98.83 44.31 55.52 5.69 5.25 5.44 5.69 5.69 1.00 #19
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 97.64 47.50 50.14 5.19 4.81 4.94 5.13 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 97.61 51.11 46.50 4.75 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.63 0.00 #12
10 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 94.84 54.20 40.64 4.50 3.63 4.13 4.25 3.81 0.00 #1
11 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 91.28 44.26 48.02 5.06 4.69 4.63 4.88 4.75 1.00 #11
12 Michel TSIBA NED 90.69 45.05 45.64 4.69 4.31 4.69 4.50 4.63 0.00 #4
13 Kai JAGODA GER 88.41 40.29 49.12 5.06 4.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 1.00 #13
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 85.00 43.74 43.26 4.56 4.31 4.19 4.38 4.19 2.00 #8
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 81.22 40.72 41.50 4.31 4.00 4.06 4.25 4.13 1.00 #6
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 80.23 42.71 40.52 4.44 3.94 3.69 4.19 4.00 3.00 #5
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 76.64 33.26 44.38 4.44 4.31 4.50 4.50 4.44 1.00 #7
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 72.34 33.10 41.24 4.50 4.06 4.06 4.19 3.81 2.00 #10
19 Niclas RUST GER 70.72 33.96 36.76 3.75 3.50 3.69 3.94 3.50 0.00 #3
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 69.37 29.99 40.38 4.25 3.88 4.00 4.00 4.06 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 193.56 2 1
2 Dmitriy SHUTKOV RUS 189.50 1 2
3 Ilya MIRONOV RUS 181.30 4 3
4 Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS 170.56 7 4
5 Thomas STOLL GER 158.46 3 7
6 Jonathan HEß GER 158.03 5 5
7 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 148.51 6 9
8 Denis GURDZHI GER 147.16 10 8
9 Natran TZAGAI SWE 142.20 15 6
10 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 141.18 9 11
11 Kai JAGODA GER 138.70 8 13
12 Tomas Llorenç GUARINO SABATÉ SUI 137.78 16 10
13 Michel TSIBA NED 130.78 18 12
14 Ryszard GURTLER POL 129.04 14 14
15 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 128.89 11 15
16 Basar OKTAR TUR 123.15 17 16
17 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 122.35 12 17
18 Thomas JUNSKI GER 117.05 13 18
19 Niclas RUST GER 110.57 19 19
20 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 106.70 20 20

2016 Volvo Open Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 63.25 33.68 29.57 6.13 5.50 5.94 5.94 6.06 0.00 #14
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 62.21 34.77 27.44 5.69 5.25 5.56 5.56 5.38 0.00 #8
3 Thomas JUNSKI GER 53.54 26.23 27.31 5.56 5.13 5.56 5.50 5.56 0.00 #10
4 Denis GURDZHI GER 52.61 26.98 25.63 5.25 4.88 5.31 5.00 5.19 0.00 #7
5 Tim HUBER SUI 51.65 27.64 24.01 4.81 4.63 5.13 4.75 4.69 0.00 #13
6 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 48.83 25.07 24.76 5.19 4.69 4.88 4.94 5.06 1.00 #1
7 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 46.31 23.43 23.88 4.81 4.56 4.88 4.75 4.88 1.00 #5
8 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 45.83 23.33 22.50 4.75 4.31 4.50 4.50 4.44 0.00 #2
9 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 45.09 20.51 25.58 5.38 4.88 5.06 5.13 5.13 1.00 #11
10 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 44.30 20.79 23.51 4.94 4.56 4.63 4.69 4.69 0.00 #3
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 42.38 19.12 24.26 5.00 4.69 4.81 4.88 4.88 1.00 #12
12 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 41.40 17.76 25.64 5.38 5.00 4.88 5.25 5.13 2.00 #9
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 33.55 12.85 21.70 4.50 4.13 4.38 4.31 4.38 1.00 #6
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 31.28 12.40 19.88 4.13 3.69 4.00 4.06 4.00 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 121.37 62.11 59.26 6.06 5.69 6.00 5.94 5.94 0.00 #13
2 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 105.56 56.94 48.62 5.06 4.50 5.00 4.81 4.94 0.00 #8
3 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 103.80 44.04 60.76 6.31 5.75 6.13 6.00 6.19 1.00 #14
4 Denis GURDZHI GER 102.96 51.32 51.64 5.38 4.69 5.38 5.06 5.31 0.00 #11
5 Tim HUBER SUI 99.80 51.66 48.14 4.88 4.50 4.88 5.06 4.75 0.00 #10
6 Thomas JUNSKI GER 94.34 44.08 51.26 5.50 4.81 5.19 5.00 5.13 1.00 #12
7 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 92.61 49.73 45.88 4.75 4.44 4.50 4.69 4.56 3.00 #7
8 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 88.43 43.77 46.66 4.94 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.63 2.00 #9
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 84.36 39.22 45.14 4.69 4.25 4.69 4.44 4.50 0.00 #5
10 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 75.48 35.46 42.02 4.75 3.88 4.00 4.25 4.13 2.00 #3
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 70.74 28.36 44.38 4.56 4.31 4.38 4.44 4.50 2.00 #4
12 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 59.90 24.16 38.74 4.31 3.81 3.56 4.00 3.69 3.00 #6
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 57.53 24.01 36.52 3.94 3.44 3.56 3.69 3.63 3.00 #2
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 50.46 20.54 32.92 3.69 3.13 3.13 3.38 3.13 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 183.58 2 1
2 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 167.05 1 3
3 Denis GURDZHI GER 155.57 4 4
4 Jegor ZELENJAK EST 151.87 7 2
5 Tim HUBER SUI 151.45 5 5
6 Thomas JUNSKI GER 147.88 3 6
7 GURTLER RYSZARD POL 138.44 8 7
8 Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV GER 137.26 6 8
9 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 128.66 10 9
10 Oleg EFREMOV RUS 116.88 12 10
11 Jegor ESSLINGER GER 113.12 11 11
12 Mikael NORDEBACK SWE 104.99 9 12
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 91.08 13 13
14 Daniels ROSCHIKS LAT 81.74 14 14