Skate Helena Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 55.43 29.77 25.66 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.25 5.33 0.00 #7
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM 51.70 27.37 25.33 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 #8
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 48.91 26.33 22.58 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #1
4 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 47.72 23.30 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 #2
5 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 44.72 22.63 22.09 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
6 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 39.12 18.28 20.84 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.25 0.00 #4
7 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 33.01 14.10 20.91 4.33 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.33 2.00 #5
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 31.16 14.75 17.41 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #9
9 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 23.50 9.00 14.50 3.08 2.75 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #10
10 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 18.96 6.22 12.74 2.83 2.42 2.33 2.58 2.58 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 109.96 56.96 54.00 5.50 5.25 5.42 5.50 5.33 1.00 #7
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 96.37 46.53 50.84 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.17 1.00 #9
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 89.70 42.38 47.32 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.83 0.00 #10
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 82.27 37.45 45.82 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.58 4.67 1.00 #8
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 74.73 35.07 41.66 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.17 2.00 #3
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 66.24 27.08 40.16 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #5
7 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 53.76 19.78 33.98 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #4
8 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 50.38 19.72 30.66 3.33 2.83 2.92 3.17 3.08 0.00 #2
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 34.53 11.53 23.00 2.58 2.00 2.17 2.42 2.33 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrey ZUBER CSP RUS 157.68 4 1
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE CZE 151.80 1 2
3 Simone CERVI ITA ITA 138.61 3 3
4 Daniyar ADYLOV KAZ KAZ 126.99 5 4
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO KRI EST 113.85 6 5
6 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT AUT 99.25 7 6
7 Steven Spencer BAKER LED CRO 81.54 8 8
8 Dwiki Eka RAMADHAN POR INA 77.26 9 7
9 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC LED CRO 53.49 10 9
WD Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM

JGP Croatia Men’s Free Skate Results

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 149.72 80.00 69.72 7.11 6.57 7.11 7.00 7.07 0.00 #20
2 Han YAN CHN 141.63 71.57 70.06 7.25 6.71 7.18 6.93 6.96 0.00 #23
3 Jin Seo KIM KOR 125.06 68.34 56.72 5.93 5.25 5.82 5.61 5.75 0.00 #15
4 Harrison CHOATE USA 121.34 60.28 61.06 5.96 5.89 6.18 6.29 6.21 0.00 #24
5 Andrei ZUBER RUS 116.36 62.36 54.00 5.32 5.14 5.43 5.57 5.54 0.00 #11
6 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 111.73 58.59 53.14 5.29 5.07 5.43 5.32 5.46 0.00 #18
7 Petr COUFAL CZE 110.85 57.63 53.22 5.54 4.96 5.39 5.36 5.36 0.00 #14
8 Sei KAWAHARA JPN 107.89 56.55 52.34 5.46 4.71 5.32 5.32 5.36 1.00 #13
9 Chih-I TSAO TPE 101.36 47.24 54.12 5.61 5.14 5.46 5.46 5.39 0.00 #22
10 David KRANJEC AUS 98.22 46.72 52.50 5.39 5.04 5.32 5.32 5.18 1.00 #17
11 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 95.62 47.54 50.08 5.36 4.68 4.93 5.11 4.96 2.00 #16
12 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 92.13 45.27 46.86 4.79 4.21 4.79 4.82 4.82 0.00 #10
13 Osman AKGÜN TUR 90.68 47.46 43.22 4.64 4.00 4.36 4.36 4.25 0.00 #12
14 Kristof FORGO HUN 87.34 41.48 45.86 4.71 4.32 4.68 4.61 4.61 0.00 #8
15 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 86.18 39.48 48.70 5.04 4.46 4.96 5.07 4.82 2.00 #9
16 Tino OLENIUS FIN 86.06 44.64 41.42 4.39 3.93 4.18 4.21 4.00 0.00 #7
17 Mitchell GORDON CAN 85.41 37.19 51.22 5.36 4.93 4.86 5.32 5.14 3.00 #19
18 Iassen PETKOV BUL 80.86 42.26 38.60 4.25 3.61 3.79 3.86 3.79 0.00 #1
19 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 75.00 35.50 41.50 4.25 3.86 4.14 4.29 4.21 2.00 #2
20 Mislav BLAGOJEVIC CRO 50.94 24.08 26.86 3.00 2.46 2.61 2.79 2.57 0.00 #6
21 Lap Kan YUEN HKG 50.58 22.44 30.14 3.75 2.61 2.89 3.11 2.71 2.00 #3
22 Steven Spencer BAKER CRO 45.88 20.82 26.06 2.82 2.46 2.50 2.71 2.54 1.00 #4
23 Petar CETINIC CRO 35.75 12.89 23.86 2.68 2.25 2.29 2.46 2.25 1.00 #5
WD Nathan CHEN USA #21
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Maxim KOVTUN
RUS
219.19 2 1
2 Han YAN
CHN
212.10 1 2
3 Harrison CHOATE
USA
185.39 3 4
4 Jin Seo KIM
KOR
176.43 8 3
5 Andrei ZUBER
RUS
162.88 15 5
6 Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
162.40 11 6
7 Petr COUFAL
CZE
160.30 12 7
8 Sei KAWAHARA
JPN
158.80 10 8
9 Chih-I TSAO
TPE
155.30 5 9
10 David KRANJEC
AUS
150.20 7 10
11 Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
146.55 9 11
12 Mitchell GORDON
CAN
139.33 6 17
13 Osman AKGÜN
TUR
138.24 13 13
14 Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
133.46 14 15
15 Ondrej SPIEGL
SWE
131.30 18 12
16 Kristof FORGO
HUN
131.02 16 14
17 Tino OLENIUS
FIN
126.17 17 16
18 Iassen PETKOV
BUL
118.10 20 18
19 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
ITA
112.37 19 19
20 Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
78.32 21 21
21 Mislav BLAGOJEVIC
CRO
75.48 22 20
22 Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
67.47 23 22
23 Petar CETINIC
CRO
53.25 24 23
WD Nathan CHEN
USA
4
WD Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM

JGP Turkey Men’s Free Skate Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 132.21 63.35 68.86 6.86 6.54 6.96 7.00 7.07 0.00 #21
2 Alexander PETROV RUS 114.17 58.33 56.84 5.82 5.39 5.79 5.71 5.71 1.00 #19
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN 112.47 55.69 56.78 5.71 5.46 5.79 5.68 5.75 0.00 #24
4 Andrei ZUBER RUS 112.36 59.24 53.12 5.32 5.07 5.39 5.32 5.46 0.00 #23
5 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 111.05 57.05 54.00 5.50 5.11 5.39 5.46 5.54 0.00 #17
6 Shotaro OMORI USA 110.81 52.95 57.86 5.89 5.54 5.82 5.82 5.86 0.00 #22
7 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 102.83 52.75 50.08 5.29 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #15
8 June Hyoung LEE KOR 102.05 52.47 51.58 5.46 5.00 5.04 5.11 5.18 2.00 #18
9 Iassen PETKOV BUL 94.82 50.74 44.08 4.54 4.18 4.39 4.54 4.39 0.00 #9
10 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 93.33 42.73 52.60 5.39 5.04 5.29 5.29 5.29 2.00 #20
11 Taichi HONDA JPN 88.59 40.37 48.22 5.00 4.50 4.89 4.86 4.86 0.00 #14
12 Tomas KUPKA CZE 87.45 47.89 39.56 4.39 3.71 3.86 3.96 3.86 0.00 #6
13 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 85.01 39.71 46.30 4.93 4.36 4.64 4.54 4.68 1.00 #16
14 Osman AKGUEN TUR 82.94 41.30 42.64 4.54 4.00 4.25 4.21 4.32 1.00 #13
15 Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 79.84 40.92 39.92 4.14 3.68 3.96 4.04 4.14 1.00 #7
16 Giray SENOL TUR 78.26 40.20 38.06 3.93 3.50 3.96 3.82 3.82 0.00 #10
17 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 77.68 37.54 41.14 4.29 3.96 4.04 4.14 4.14 1.00 #12
18 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 76.77 38.41 39.36 4.18 3.79 3.82 4.00 3.89 1.00 #8
19 Marcus BJORK SWE 76.67 37.09 41.58 4.43 3.89 4.00 4.29 4.18 2.00 #11
20 Armen AGAIAN GEO 75.53 40.61 35.92 3.96 3.36 3.64 3.50 3.50 1.00 #1
21 Cameron HEMMERT AUS 74.83 36.47 38.36 4.11 3.64 3.68 4.04 3.71 0.00 #5
22 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 71.78 37.86 33.92 3.64 3.25 3.39 3.39 3.29 0.00 #2
23 Ryan Zhi Jwen YEE MAS 59.27 25.69 33.58 3.61 3.11 3.29 3.46 3.32 0.00 #3
24 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 57.78 27.58 31.20 3.46 2.82 3.07 3.25 3.00 1.00 #4
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jason BROWN
USA
198.16 1 1
2 Alexander PETROV
RUS
174.45 2 2
3 Nam NGUYEN
CAN
171.56 3 3
4 Shotaro OMORI
USA
166.09 4 6
5 Andrei ZUBER
RUS
165.47 6 4
6 Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
161.69 9 5
7 Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
155.08 7 7
8 Ivan PAVLOV
UKR
146.96 5 10
9 June Hyoung LEE
KOR
146.09 11 8
10 Taichi HONDA
JPN
140.37 8 11
11 Iassen PETKOV
BUL
136.61 13 9
12 Kamil DYMOWSKI
POL
128.77 12 13
13 Osman AKGUEN
TUR
127.47 10 14
14 Tomas KUPKA
CZE
126.12 19 12
15 Carlo ROETHLISBERGER
SUI
119.34 18 15
16 Giray SENOL
TUR
118.66 15 16
17 Charlie PARRY-EVANS
GBR
118.44 14 18
18 Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR
118.06 16 17
19 Marcus BJORK
SWE
116.63 17 19
20 Armen AGAIAN
GEO
112.81 20 20
21 Cameron HEMMERT
AUS
109.21 21 21
22 Catalin DIMITRESCU
ROU
101.33 24 22
23 Ryan Zhi Jwen YEE
MAS
92.51 22 23
24 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG
HKG
87.96 23 24
WD Andrew FERNANDES
IND

JGP Turkey Men’s Short Program Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Jason BROWN USA 65.95 33.27 32.68 6.46 6.36 6.57 6.54 6.75 0.00 #15
2 Alexander PETROV RUS 60.28 33.28 27.00 5.57 5.14 5.54 5.36 5.39 0.00 #18
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN 59.09 32.80 26.29 5.29 4.89 5.36 5.32 5.43 0.00 #2
4 Shotaro OMORI USA 55.28 27.40 27.88 5.64 5.39 5.64 5.50 5.71 0.00 #10
5 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 53.63 28.70 24.93 5.18 4.68 5.07 4.89 5.11 0.00 #5
6 Andrei ZUBER RUS 53.11 29.17 24.94 5.04 4.89 5.04 4.93 5.04 1.00 #1
7 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 52.25 28.82 23.43 5.04 4.46 4.68 4.71 4.54 0.00 #9
8 Taichi HONDA JPN 51.78 26.81 25.97 5.32 4.93 5.18 5.18 5.36 1.00 #7
9 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 50.64 26.18 24.46 5.18 4.71 4.89 4.89 4.79 0.00 #14
10 Osman AKGUEN TUR 44.53 24.31 20.22 4.39 3.86 4.04 4.00 3.93 0.00 #22
11 June Hyoung LEE KOR 44.04 22.25 23.79 5.11 4.61 4.64 4.79 4.64 2.00 #8
12 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 43.76 22.45 22.31 4.64 4.21 4.46 4.46 4.54 1.00 #20
13 Iassen PETKOV BUL 41.79 21.50 21.29 4.50 4.07 4.25 4.29 4.18 1.00 #25
14 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 41.67 21.31 20.36 4.32 3.79 4.11 4.14 4.00 0.00 #3
15 Giray SENOL TUR 40.40 22.33 18.07 3.89 3.36 3.57 3.71 3.54 0.00 #6
16 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 40.38 19.99 20.39 4.18 3.75 4.14 4.18 4.14 0.00 #16
17 Marcus BJORK SWE 39.96 19.35 21.61 4.50 4.07 4.43 4.29 4.32 1.00 #24
18 Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 39.50 19.50 21.00 4.39 4.00 4.18 4.25 4.18 1.00 #23
19 Tomas KUPKA CZE 38.67 19.09 20.58 4.43 3.93 4.11 4.18 3.93 1.00 #11
20 Armen AGAIAN GEO 37.28 18.50 19.78 4.14 3.75 3.96 4.04 3.89 1.00 #19
21 Cameron HEMMERT AUS 34.38 15.67 19.71 4.25 3.75 3.93 3.96 3.82 1.00 #17
22 Ryan Zhi Jwen YEE MAS 33.24 16.42 17.82 3.82 3.43 3.61 3.50 3.46 1.00 #12
23 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG HKG 30.18 12.03 18.15 3.89 3.54 3.54 3.68 3.50 0.00 #4
24 Catalin DIMITRESCU ROU 29.55 12.36 18.19 3.82 3.43 3.54 3.79 3.61 1.00 #13
WD Andrew FERNANDES IND #21