2016 Coupe du Printemps Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 46.88 27.56 19.32 5.08 4.33 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #16
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 46.66 28.80 17.86 4.67 4.00 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 41.73 22.73 19.00 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #17
4 Isabella MANCINI CAN 40.74 22.56 19.18 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 4.83 1.00 #23
5 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 38.35 20.89 17.46 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
6 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 37.96 20.16 17.80 4.58 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.67 0.00 #22
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 37.03 20.57 17.46 4.67 4.00 4.33 4.50 4.33 1.00 #11
8 Lana BAGEN GBR 36.58 18.30 18.28 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.67 0.00 #12
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 34.75 19.55 16.20 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 1.00 #13
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 33.90 18.30 17.60 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.42 2.00 #24
11 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 33.69 18.49 15.20 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.75 4.00 0.00 #25
12 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 33.14 19.16 13.98 3.75 3.08 3.58 3.58 3.50 0.00 #9
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 32.22 18.22 14.00 3.67 3.08 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1
14 Nathalie NG HKG 31.84 17.64 14.20 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #3
15 Lowri JONES GBR 30.06 16.66 14.40 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.50 1.00 #20
16 Nicole JANACS AUT 29.51 15.37 15.14 3.92 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.83 1.00 #21
17 Maggie HILLS SWE 28.09 13.07 15.02 3.83 3.67 3.42 3.92 3.92 0.00 #5
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 27.81 15.69 13.12 3.50 2.83 3.33 3.33 3.42 1.00 #15
19 Mara WAGNER LUX 26.94 14.40 12.54 3.33 2.92 3.17 3.25 3.00 0.00 #18
20 Katharina STALZER AUT 26.88 13.70 13.18 3.33 3.00 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #7
21 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 26.34 12.82 13.52 3.50 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.33 0.00 #10
22 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 23.24 11.30 12.94 3.17 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.33 1.00 #8
23 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 22.85 10.33 12.52 3.33 2.75 3.08 3.33 3.17 0.00 #14
24 Sarah PAPA POL 11.64 5.30 7.34 2.00 1.67 1.75 1.92 1.83 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 85.68 46.28 40.40 5.50 4.42 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #23
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 84.95 42.61 43.34 5.67 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.42 1.00 #24
3 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 81.48 42.94 38.54 5.00 4.25 5.00 4.92 4.92 0.00 #18
4 Maya LAPPIN CAN 79.06 40.20 39.86 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.00 1.00 #22
5 Lana BAGEN GBR 71.36 32.10 40.26 4.83 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.33 1.00 #17
6 Isabella MANCINI CAN 70.35 35.14 37.21 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #21
7 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 67.20 35.07 32.13 4.58 3.50 4.17 4.00 3.83 0.00 #12
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 66.58 29.12 37.46 4.58 4.33 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 #20
9 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 66.30 32.36 34.94 4.58 3.92 4.50 4.42 4.42 1.00 #16
10 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 62.00 31.28 31.72 4.25 3.58 4.08 4.08 3.83 1.00 #13
11 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 61.61 28.94 34.67 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #15
12 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 59.26 27.73 32.53 4.42 3.58 4.08 4.08 4.17 1.00 #14
13 Nicole JANACS AUT 58.61 29.01 29.60 3.75 3.42 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #9
14 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 56.51 24.65 33.86 4.58 4.08 3.75 4.50 4.25 2.00 #19
15 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 55.20 29.80 26.40 3.67 2.83 3.42 3.25 3.33 1.00 #4
16 Mara WAGNER LUX 54.50 28.24 26.26 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.33 3.33 0.00 #6
17 Lowri JONES GBR 52.37 26.04 29.33 4.08 3.25 3.50 3.92 3.58 3.00 #10
18 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 51.99 25.46 26.53 3.67 2.83 3.50 3.33 3.25 0.00 #7
19 Nathalie NG HKG 50.00 21.87 30.13 4.08 3.50 3.50 4.00 3.75 2.00 #11
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 48.00 21.41 27.59 4.08 3.33 2.67 3.83 3.33 1.00 #8
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 47.65 23.25 26.40 3.50 2.92 3.33 3.42 3.33 2.00 #5
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 45.27 24.74 20.53 2.83 2.17 2.58 2.67 2.58 0.00 #2
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 38.53 15.46 23.07 3.17 2.58 2.67 3.00 3.00 0.00 #3
24 Sarah PAPA POL 28.37 15.44 12.93 1.92 1.08 1.83 1.67 1.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 132.34 2 1
2 Anita OSTLUND SWE 131.83 1 2
3 Maya LAPPIN CAN 120.79 3 4
4 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 118.51 7 3
5 Isabella MANCINI CAN 111.09 4 6
6 Lana BAGEN GBR 107.94 8 5
7 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 104.93 5 8
8 Tina LEUENBERGER SUI 101.05 9 9
9 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 99.42 13 7
10 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 95.51 10 11
11 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 95.14 12 10
12 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 94.47 6 14
13 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ 92.95 11 12
14 Nicole JANACS AUT 88.12 16 13
15 Lowri JONES GBR 82.43 15 17
16 Nathalie NG HKG 81.84 14 19
17 Bethan WHITMAN GBR 81.54 21 15
18 Mara WAGNER LUX 81.44 19 16
19 Migle MAZEIKAITE LTU 79.80 18 18
20 Maggie HILLS SWE 76.09 17 20
21 Katharina STALZER AUT 74.53 20 21
22 Agne POSKEVICIUTE LTU 68.12 23 22
23 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 61.77 22 23
24 Sarah PAPA POL 40.01 24 24
WD Abby FORMAN GBR

2016 Sofia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Marta CASTAGNO ITA ITA 45.45 24.67 20.78 5.00 4.75 5.33 5.33 5.58 0.00 #30
2 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE SWE 43.16 24.30 18.86 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #20
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 42.68 23.26 19.42 4.67 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.17 0.00 #15
4 Anna ROSSANESE ITA ITA 38.45 20.85 17.60 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #5
5 Pauline IRMAN CPA SUI 38.41 19.93 18.48 4.75 4.25 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #27
6 Marie KOLLY CPA SUI 37.54 20.22 17.32 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #28
7 Maggie HILLS SWE SWE 37.46 20.06 19.40 4.83 4.50 4.75 5.00 5.17 2.00 #7
8 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL DSA MEX 37.39 20.13 17.26 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.50 0.00 #23
9 Pinja Anniina LAINE FIN FIN 36.38 19.64 16.74 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #1
10 Hannah RUHRNOSSL AUT AUT 35.91 19.43 17.48 4.42 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.42 1.00 #31
11 Tena COPOR LED CRO 34.07 18.47 15.60 4.17 3.42 4.08 3.83 4.00 0.00 #18
12 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KYZ KGZ 33.93 17.13 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #24
13 Virginia SIMONE ITA ITA 33.76 18.02 17.74 4.58 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.67 2.00 #22
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 33.08 18.36 15.72 4.00 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #4
15 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 32.86 17.92 15.94 4.17 3.67 4.08 4.00 4.00 1.00 #3
16 Monica YORDANOVA IPS BUL 32.84 18.64 14.20 3.92 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.33 0.00 #11
17 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 31.47 15.49 16.98 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.25 1.00 #26
18 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS MAS 30.02 15.22 14.80 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.67 0.00 #21
19 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 29.49 15.09 15.40 3.83 3.58 3.92 3.92 4.00 1.00 #29
20 Abbie FORMAN GBR GBR 28.40 14.26 15.14 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #16
21 Sofia SALVATI ITA ITA 27.92 14.78 14.14 3.75 3.25 3.42 3.67 3.58 1.00 #9
22 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KYZ KGZ 26.76 11.88 14.88 4.17 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.67 0.00 #13
23 Christina lillian BAKER LED CRO 25.55 11.89 13.66 3.33 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.67 0.00 #2
24 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 24.62 11.60 13.02 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.17 0.00 #6
25 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 22.56 9.96 13.60 3.42 3.08 3.33 3.50 3.67 1.00 #8
26 Darena MIHAYLOVA ELI BUL 19.42 9.50 10.92 2.83 2.50 2.83 2.83 2.67 1.00 #17
27 Nevena YOTOVA LEV BUL 19.40 8.20 13.20 3.25 3.00 3.33 3.50 3.42 2.00 #12
28 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 17.53 7.27 11.26 3.00 2.58 2.83 2.92 2.75 1.00 #14
29 Sia STOYANOVA SCS BUL 17.49 8.81 11.68 3.00 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.92 3.00 #19
30 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 16.76 6.90 9.86 2.58 2.25 2.50 2.58 2.42 0.00 #25

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE SWE 84.72 44.19 40.53 5.25 4.58 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #27
2 Pauline IRMAN CPA SUI 73.01 35.94 37.07 4.92 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.75 0.00 #30
3 Marta CASTAGNO ITA ITA 72.68 31.80 41.88 5.17 5.00 5.42 5.17 5.42 1.00 #25
4 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 72.26 32.93 39.33 4.75 4.58 5.08 5.00 5.17 0.00 #26
5 Anna ROSSANESE ITA ITA 72.11 34.17 38.94 4.92 4.42 5.00 4.92 5.08 1.00 #29
6 Maggie HILLS SWE SWE 71.96 33.90 39.06 5.08 4.50 5.00 4.83 5.00 1.00 #24
7 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 69.57 34.51 35.06 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #15
8 Marie KOLLY CPA SUI 66.65 29.45 37.20 4.83 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #28
9 Hannah RUHRNOSSL AUT AUT 65.74 30.40 35.34 4.42 4.17 4.58 4.42 4.50 0.00 #20
10 Pinja Anniina LAINE FIN FIN 61.69 28.22 35.47 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.58 2.00 #22
11 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL DSA MEX 60.14 29.01 34.13 4.67 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.08 3.00 #23
12 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 59.63 24.29 35.34 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #18
13 Tena COPOR LED CRO 59.59 27.59 32.00 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.92 0.00 #19
14 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 59.29 26.56 33.73 4.33 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #13
15 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KYZ KGZ 56.89 24.42 33.47 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 1.00 #21
16 Abbie FORMAN GBR GBR 56.81 26.48 31.33 4.17 3.58 4.08 3.83 3.92 1.00 #9
17 Virginia SIMONE ITA ITA 55.56 22.70 33.86 4.25 4.00 4.33 4.08 4.50 1.00 #16
18 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 55.22 24.69 30.53 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.92 4.08 0.00 #11
19 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 51.30 24.83 27.47 3.67 3.33 3.42 3.42 3.33 1.00 #10
20 Christina lillian BAKER LED CRO 49.14 21.41 27.73 3.58 3.25 3.58 3.50 3.42 0.00 #7
21 Sofia SALVATI ITA ITA 48.06 20.80 28.26 3.67 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.50 1.00 #8
22 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KYZ KGZ 45.72 17.59 30.13 4.00 3.50 3.67 3.83 3.83 2.00 #12
23 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS MAS 45.02 17.41 29.61 3.92 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.67 2.00 #17
24 Monica YORDANOVA IPS BUL 42.27 18.21 27.06 3.83 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.08 3.00 #14
25 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 38.39 15.92 23.47 3.17 2.83 2.92 3.00 2.75 1.00 #5
26 Nevena YOTOVA LEV BUL 37.51 13.78 23.73 2.92 2.75 3.08 3.00 3.08 0.00 #1
27 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 36.51 15.91 25.60 3.33 3.17 2.83 3.25 3.42 5.00 #4
28 Darena MIHAYLOVA ELI BUL 34.95 15.95 22.00 3.00 2.50 2.75 2.83 2.67 3.00 #2
29 Sia STOYANOVA SCS BUL 33.87 14.21 24.66 3.33 3.08 2.92 3.08 3.00 5.00 #3
30 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 31.02 11.83 19.19 2.50 2.08 2.33 2.58 2.50 0.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE SWE 127.88 2 1
2 Marta CASTAGNO ITA ITA 118.13 1 3
3 Teodora MARKOVA LEI BUL 114.94 3 4
4 Pauline IRMAN CPA SUI 111.42 5 2
5 Anna ROSSANESE ITA ITA 110.56 4 5
6 Maggie HILLS SWE SWE 109.42 7 6
7 Marie KOLLY CPA SUI 104.19 6 8
8 Ilayda BAYAR BBS TUR 102.43 15 7
9 Hannah RUHRNOSSL AUT AUT 101.65 10 9
10 Pinja Anniina LAINE FIN FIN 98.07 9 10
11 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL DSA MEX 97.53 8 11
12 Tena COPOR LED CRO 93.66 11 13
13 Anna TROGER AUT AUT 92.37 14 14
14 Simona GOSPODINOVA IDS BUL 91.10 17 12
15 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KYZ KGZ 90.82 12 15
16 Virginia SIMONE ITA ITA 89.32 13 17
17 Abbie FORMAN GBR GBR 85.21 20 16
18 Simona ARNAUDOVA ELI BUL 80.79 19 19
19 Andjela MILJEVIC OLK SRB 79.84 24 18
20 Sofia SALVATI ITA ITA 75.98 21 21
21 Monica YORDANOVA IPS BUL 75.11 16 24
22 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS MAS 75.04 18 23
23 Christina lillian BAKER LED CRO 74.69 23 20
24 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KYZ KGZ 72.48 22 22
25 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB SRB 59.07 25 27
26 Nevena YOTOVA LEV BUL 56.91 27 26
27 Claudia KRIZMANIC LED CRO 55.92 28 25
28 Darena MIHAYLOVA ELI BUL 54.37 26 28
29 Sia STOYANOVA SCS BUL 51.36 29 29
30 Izabela MICHALKIEWICZ EU6 POL 47.78 30 30