Santa Claus Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 50.56 27.91 22.65 5.88 5.44 5.69 5.75 5.56 0.00 #23
2 Lara ROTH AUT 49.82 27.67 22.15 5.63 5.38 5.69 5.50 5.50 0.00 #25
3 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 45.35 25.30 20.05 5.06 4.75 5.00 5.13 5.13 0.00 #4
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.29 23.19 23.10 5.69 5.56 5.69 5.94 6.00 1.00 #24
5 Ivett TÓTH HUN 44.24 20.64 23.60 6.00 5.63 5.81 6.06 6.00 0.00 #17
6 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 43.72 23.82 20.90 5.25 4.94 5.25 5.31 5.38 1.00 #1
7 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 43.40 21.10 22.30 5.63 5.25 5.38 5.75 5.88 0.00 #21
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 43.25 21.05 22.20 5.50 5.31 5.38 5.75 5.81 0.00 #13
9 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 42.54 23.99 19.55 4.88 4.63 4.81 5.19 4.94 1.00 #2
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 41.31 22.11 20.20 5.06 4.75 5.06 5.19 5.19 1.00 #27
11 Giada RUSSO ITA 41.05 17.40 24.65 6.06 5.94 5.94 6.31 6.56 1.00 #3
12 Marta GARCÍA ESP 40.65 20.55 21.10 5.19 4.88 5.31 5.50 5.50 1.00 #15
13 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 38.42 21.07 17.35 4.38 4.06 4.31 4.44 4.50 0.00 #22
14 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 37.27 19.02 19.25 4.81 4.50 4.81 4.94 5.00 1.00 #16
15 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.52 17.62 17.90 4.63 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #20
16 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 34.55 17.35 18.20 4.69 4.31 4.63 4.69 4.44 1.00 #18
17 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 34.37 17.07 18.30 4.69 4.31 4.50 4.75 4.63 1.00 #14
18 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 34.01 17.76 18.25 4.69 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.63 2.00 #5
19 Christina GRILL AUT 33.20 19.45 15.75 3.94 3.69 3.81 4.06 4.19 2.00 #10
20 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 31.05 12.25 19.80 4.81 4.69 4.69 5.38 5.19 1.00 #11
21 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 29.95 13.45 16.50 4.13 3.88 4.13 4.31 4.19 0.00 #9
22 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 26.10 11.50 15.60 4.06 3.63 3.81 4.19 3.81 1.00 #8
23 Daniela STOEVA BUL 25.52 11.37 16.15 4.13 3.81 4.06 4.19 4.00 2.00 #26
24 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 22.27 8.12 15.15 4.00 3.63 3.69 3.94 3.69 1.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 94.91 47.10 47.81 6.00 5.69 6.00 6.13 6.06 0.00 #24
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 92.55 44.94 49.61 6.44 6.00 6.13 6.25 6.19 2.00 #20
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 90.83 38.90 53.93 6.38 6.25 6.63 7.31 7.13 2.00 #14
4 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 90.49 44.98 46.51 5.88 5.50 5.81 5.94 5.94 1.00 #18
5 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 89.96 45.65 44.31 5.63 5.25 5.56 5.69 5.56 0.00 #16
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 88.98 35.87 54.11 6.75 6.38 6.69 7.00 7.00 1.00 #21
7 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 85.37 45.76 40.61 5.31 4.88 4.94 5.19 5.06 1.00 #11
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 84.27 39.65 46.62 5.88 5.50 5.63 6.06 6.06 2.00 #17
9 Birce ATABEY TUR 78.57 42.36 37.21 4.88 4.50 4.56 4.81 4.50 1.00 #10
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 74.95 34.13 41.82 5.38 5.00 5.06 5.31 5.38 1.00 #15
11 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 73.86 32.86 41.00 5.25 4.94 5.19 5.19 5.06 0.00 #22
12 Marta GARCÍA ESP 71.58 32.37 41.21 5.06 4.94 5.06 5.31 5.38 2.00 #13
13 Lara ROTH AUT 69.12 28.21 43.91 5.63 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.50 3.00 #23
14 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 65.80 27.98 37.82 4.69 4.50 4.63 4.88 4.94 0.00 #5
15 Christina GRILL AUT 63.19 32.16 33.03 4.38 3.88 4.06 4.19 4.13 2.00 #6
16 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 61.25 27.24 34.01 4.25 4.06 4.25 4.38 4.31 0.00 #12
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 56.63 23.92 35.71 4.69 4.19 4.31 4.63 4.50 3.00 #7
18 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 53.96 19.44 35.52 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.63 4.56 1.00 #9
19 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 52.11 24.19 29.92 3.94 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.69 2.00 #1
20 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 51.05 20.94 30.11 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.88 3.75 0.00 #4
21 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 45.85 18.04 29.81 3.94 3.50 3.56 4.00 3.63 2.00 #3
22 Daniela STOEVA BUL 42.79 17.57 27.22 3.56 3.25 3.19 3.63 3.38 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 145.47 1 1
2 Ivett TÓTH HUN 136.79 5 2
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 134.27 4 6
4 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 133.89 7 4
5 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 132.50 9 5
6 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.88 11 3
7 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 127.52 8 8
8 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 122.64 14 7
9 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 119.21 3 11
10 Lara ROTH AUT 118.94 2 13
11 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 116.26 10 10
12 Birce ATABEY TUR 114.09 15 9
13 Marta GARCÍA ESP 112.23 12 12
14 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 99.67 13 16
15 Marta CASTAGNO ITA 96.85 20 14
16 Christina GRILL AUT 96.39 19 15
17 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 90.64 18 17
18 Alisa PANCHENKO UKR 88.51 16 18
19 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 81.00 21 20
20 Erika VITEKOVÁ SVK 74.38 24 19
21 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 71.95 22 21
22 Daniela STOEVA BUL 68.31 23 22
WD Linnea MELLGREN SWE
WD Júlia BÁTORI HUN
WD Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
WD Zahra LARY UAE
WD Alina BILETSKA UKR

Dragon Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 53.85 31.30 22.55 5.81 5.31 5.88 5.56 5.63 0.00 #1
2 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 48.83 28.48 20.35 5.19 4.75 5.25 5.00 5.25 0.00 #6
3 Ivett TOTH HUN 45.44 24.49 20.95 5.50 5.06 5.19 5.31 5.13 0.00 #7
4 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.88 25.83 19.05 4.88 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.94 1.00 #8
5 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 39.02 19.82 20.20 4.88 4.69 5.13 5.19 5.38 1.00 #5
6 Christina GRILL AUT 38.91 22.01 17.90 4.63 4.19 4.69 4.50 4.38 1.00 #3
7 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 31.55 14.20 19.35 5.00 4.63 4.81 5.06 4.69 2.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 92.43 50.43 42.00 5.69 4.75 5.19 5.44 5.19 0.00 #6
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 84.75 46.65 39.10 5.25 4.50 5.00 4.94 4.75 1.00 #4
3 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 83.82 46.92 37.90 5.06 4.44 4.69 4.69 4.81 1.00 #5
4 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 79.05 38.83 40.22 5.13 4.69 5.00 5.13 5.19 0.00 #7
5 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 66.54 31.91 35.63 4.63 4.13 4.44 4.63 4.44 1.00 #1
6 Christina GRILL AUT 66.30 32.68 33.62 4.38 3.88 4.25 4.31 4.19 0.00 #2
7 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 65.63 29.21 36.42 4.69 4.38 4.50 4.63 4.56 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 146.28 1 1
2 Ivett TOTH HUN 130.19 3 2
3 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 127.88 2 4
4 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 127.70 4 3
5 Christina GRILL AUT 105.21 6 6
6 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 104.65 5 7
7 Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT 98.09 7 5

New Year’s Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT 50.54 29.28 21.26 5.67 4.75 5.58 5.25 5.33 0.00 #1
2 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 43.85 24.99 18.86 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.50 4.83 0.00 #7
3 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 43.38 24.50 19.88 5.33 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #8
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 41.46 24.00 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.75 4.50 4.75 1.00 #4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 41.42 22.42 20.00 5.00 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.25 1.00 #9
6 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 34.39 19.77 15.62 3.92 3.67 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #2
7 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 32.61 15.21 17.40 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.50 0.00 #6
8 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 24.39 12.37 14.02 3.67 3.17 3.58 3.42 3.67 2.00 #5
9 Natascha ZANGL AUT 24.32 11.80 14.52 4.00 3.25 3.58 3.75 3.58 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 87.86 50.40 37.46 5.00 4.25 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #5
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 79.24 40.51 39.73 5.42 4.50 5.00 5.08 4.83 1.00 #6
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 78.02 41.41 37.61 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.67 4.75 1.00 #8
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 76.67 37.94 39.73 5.17 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.25 1.00 #9
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 75.42 36.22 39.20 4.83 4.42 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #7
6 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 70.80 34.93 35.87 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
7 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 65.28 34.48 30.80 4.00 3.50 3.83 3.92 4.00 0.00 #1
8 Natascha ZANGL AUT 51.91 24.44 27.47 3.67 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.50 0.00 #4
9 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 51.65 24.05 27.60 3.75 3.08 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 131.24 3 1
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 129.78 1 2
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 121.87 2 3
4 Daniele MONTALBANO ISR 118.13 4 4
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 116.84 5 5
6 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 103.41 7 6
7 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 99.67 6 7
8 Natascha ZANGL AUT 76.23 9 8
9 Maria VINOGRADOVA BAP SVK 76.04 8 9

Four Nationals Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliska BREZINOVA StaBr CZE 145.24 2 1
2 Elizaveta UKOLOVA USK P CZE 142.92 1 2
3 Agata KRYGER POL 131.91 8 3
4 Ivett TOTH HUN 131.07 5 4
5 Jana COUFALOVA BK LR CZE 123.50 10 5
6 Klara SVETLIKOVA SKK U CZE 121.18 11 6
7 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 120.27 9 7
8 Monika SIMANCIKOVA AKO P SVK 118.74 3 11
9 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL 116.14 4 10
10 Alexandra KUNOVA BAP SVK 115.83 7 8
11 Nicole RAJICOVA BAP SVK 115.58 6 9
12 Dominika MURCKOVA BAJ SVK 107.04 12 12
13 Marcelina LECH POL 99.65 14 13
14 Miroslava HRINAKOVA KEK SVK 97.33 13 15
15 Bernadett SZAKACS HUN 95.86 16 14
16 Ada WAWRZYK POL 93.79 15 16
17 Coco KAMINSKI POL 89.98 17 18
18 Anna SIEDLECKA POL 87.43 22 17
19 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 85.19 21 20
20 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 84.08 20 21
21 Eszter SZOMBATHELYI HUN 83.89 19 22
22 Aleksandra KOSOWSKA POL 83.80 24 19
23 Anastasia VASILIEVA POL 77.54 18 24
24 Walerija BAKUNOVA POL 77.13 23 23
25 Anna NAWROT POL 69.60 25 25

Senior Men

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Tomas VERNER BK CB CZE 237.40 1 1
2 Michal BREZINA StaBr CZE 209.40 2 2
3 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 204.05 3 3
4 Petr COUFAL BK LR CZE 191.13 4 4
5 Pavel KASKA USK P CZE 169.22 5 5
6 Krzysztof GALA POL 154.88 6 6
7 Tomas KUPKA BK Hr CZE 149.00 7 7
8 Marco KLEPOCH BAP SVK 136.82 11 8
9 Marton MARKO HUN 136.65 9 9
10 Kristof FORGO HUN 133.54 8 12
11 Marco ZAKOURIL BKVar CZE 132.04 10 10
12 Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 122.68 12 13
13 Michael NEUMAN SWE 120.16 13 14
14 Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 118.53 16 11
15 Jiri BELOHRADSKY SKK K CZE 115.79 15 15
16 Martin KRHOVJAK KK OR CZE 113.29 14 16

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 123.01 1 1

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY BAP SVK 140.84 1 1
2 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 122.72 2 3
3 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 122.20 4 2
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN KR BV CZE 118.40 3 4

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR USK P/BK CB CZE 101.55 1 1

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 121.17 1 1
2 Courtney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA SKK D CZE 110.96 3 2
3 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG MBK V CZE 105.45 2 3
4 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 95.37 4 4
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV POL 94.69 5 5
6 Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 86.37 6 6
7 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 72.02 7 8
8 Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD SKK O CZE 65.71 9 7
9 Beatrix PIPEK / Jozsef KALMAN HUN 55.66 8 9