2016 Tirnavia Ice Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alizee CROZET FRA 49.21 28.67 20.54 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.17 0.00 #4
2 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 46.49 25.97 20.52 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.17 0.00 #11
3 Elodie EUDINE FRA 45.72 25.86 19.86 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #32
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 44.78 25.70 19.08 4.92 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #34
5 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 44.42 24.96 19.46 4.92 4.50 5.08 4.83 5.00 0.00 #21
6 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 42.52 24.20 18.32 4.75 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.58 0.00 #15
7 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 40.73 23.67 18.06 4.67 4.17 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #20
8 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 40.00 21.38 19.62 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.92 4.92 1.00 #12
9 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 39.01 21.01 18.00 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #7
10 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 39.00 20.20 18.80 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 0.00 #23
11 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 37.20 21.48 16.72 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #30
12 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 37.00 20.54 16.46 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.00 0.00 #22
13 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 36.57 18.51 19.06 4.50 4.50 5.08 4.83 4.92 1.00 #31
14 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 35.37 18.17 17.20 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.25 0.00 #16
15 Mira BARATH HUN 34.50 20.08 16.42 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.25 2.00 #1
16 Pinja LAINE FIN 34.39 16.51 17.88 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.42 0.00 #13
17 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 33.37 18.05 16.32 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.08 4.08 1.00 #26
18 Nicole JANACS AUT 32.51 15.33 17.18 4.25 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
19 Morgan FLOOD AZE 31.97 18.23 15.74 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 2.00 #2
20 Diana KURBAKA LAT 30.94 16.40 15.54 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 1.00 #28
21 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 30.69 18.11 13.58 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.50 3.33 1.00 #27
22 Lois ARICKX BEL 29.88 15.48 14.40 3.75 3.33 3.75 3.67 3.50 0.00 #29
23 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 28.95 15.15 13.80 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.42 0.00 #19
24 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 28.42 15.68 12.74 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.17 3.00 0.00 #9
25 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 27.67 14.07 13.60 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.33 0.00 #8
26 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 24.61 13.61 11.00 2.83 2.75 2.67 2.92 2.58 0.00 #17
27 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 24.41 14.01 11.40 3.25 2.83 2.67 2.83 2.67 1.00 #25
28 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 23.34 12.08 12.26 3.25 2.83 3.17 3.00 3.08 1.00 #10

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elodie EUDINE FRA 86.36 46.03 41.33 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.25 1.00 #26
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 81.62 42.02 39.60 5.25 4.58 4.92 5.08 4.92 0.00 #24
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 76.86 37.65 39.21 4.92 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #25
4 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 70.15 36.69 33.46 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.33 4.33 0.00 #17
5 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 69.71 32.24 37.47 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 68.83 30.57 38.26 4.75 4.67 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #21
7 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 68.68 33.48 37.20 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #23
8 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 65.39 30.72 34.67 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.50 0.00 #19
9 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 63.50 26.43 39.07 5.25 4.58 4.67 5.00 4.92 2.00 #27
10 Mira BARATH HUN 60.52 29.25 34.27 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.42 4.25 3.00 #14
11 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 60.10 28.50 31.60 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
12 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 58.62 26.82 34.80 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 3.00 #22
13 Nicole JANACS AUT 57.64 27.24 32.40 4.08 3.75 4.17 4.08 4.17 2.00 #11
14 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 57.29 25.97 33.32 4.08 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.25 2.00 #16
15 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 56.41 29.47 26.94 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 0.00 #5
16 Diana KURBAKA LAT 55.69 27.63 29.06 3.75 3.58 3.58 3.67 3.58 1.00 #9
17 Pinja LAINE FIN 55.09 23.29 32.80 4.25 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 1.00 #13
18 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 54.09 24.28 32.81 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.17 4.17 3.00 #18
19 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 53.91 28.64 26.27 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.25 1.00 #6
20 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 53.09 23.82 32.27 4.25 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.25 3.00 #15
21 Morgan FLOOD AZE 49.11 20.24 29.87 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.83 1.00 #10
22 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 49.11 27.38 21.73 3.00 2.58 2.50 2.92 2.58 0.00 #3
23 Lois ARICKX BEL 49.05 24.86 27.19 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.58 3.33 3.00 #7
24 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 48.61 25.60 26.01 3.42 3.17 3.17 3.42 3.08 3.00 #8
25 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 44.88 23.02 23.86 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.08 2.83 2.00 #1
26 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 44.63 21.36 24.27 3.33 2.67 3.00 3.17 3.00 1.00 #4
27 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 44.20 21.52 22.68 3.17 2.67 2.67 2.92 2.75 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Elodie EUDINE FRA 132.08 3 1
2 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA SKK K CZE 126.04 5 2
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 121.64 4 3
4 Enja RUOKONEN FIN 111.20 6 7
5 Bronislava DOBIASOVA NMV SVK 109.99 2 9
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 108.83 8 6
7 Anna Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 108.72 9 5
8 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 107.15 12 4
9 Teodora MARKOVA LI BUL 104.39 10 8
10 Alexandra HAGAROVA TT SVK 99.35 7 12
11 Mira BARATH HUN 95.02 15 10
12 Ema GABANIOVA NRH SVK 93.86 13 14
13 Mia PANKRATZ AUT 93.47 17 11
14 Miroslava MAGULOVA TT SVK 91.29 11 18
15 Nicole JANACS AUT 90.15 18 13
16 Pinja LAINE FIN 89.48 16 17
17 Lucyna OKHREM MKL POL 88.46 14 20
18 Diana KURBAKA LAT 86.63 20 16
19 Iva NOVACKA NMV SVK 84.83 24 15
20 Sona CHALANYOVA TT SVK 82.86 23 19
21 Morgan FLOOD AZE 81.08 19 21
22 Michaela CAPLOVA TT SVK 79.30 21 24
23 Lois ARICKX BEL 78.93 22 23
24 Simona SULIKOVA BAP SVK 73.72 26 22
25 Bibiana SNOPKOVA ZVK SVK 72.30 25 26
26 Izabela MARZEC SKAT POL 68.61 27 27
27 Katharina Maria SEBAKOVA KSD SVK 68.22 28 25
WD Alizee CROZET FRA
WD Verena HUMER AUT
WD Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT
WD Dayhun KO USK P CZE
WD Daria JAKAB HUN
WD Weronika JAKUBOWSKA MKL POL
WD Nina LETENAYOVA BAP SVK