2017 Kaunas Ice Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 54.23 31.63 22.60 5.75 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.75 0.00 #7
2 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 49.77 28.03 21.74 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.58 0.00 #4
3 Antonina DUBININA SRB 46.07 24.89 21.18 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.50 5.33 0.00 #6
4 Mariya SALDAKAYEVA BLR 39.89 20.27 19.62 4.92 4.67 5.00 5.00 4.92 0.00 #1
5 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 39.31 22.23 18.08 4.67 4.25 4.67 4.50 4.50 1.00 #2
6 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 39.21 20.09 20.12 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.00 5.08 1.00 #5
7 Johanna ALLIK EST 38.99 17.07 21.92 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.50 5.58 0.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 94.70 47.97 47.73 6.25 5.67 6.08 6.00 5.83 1.00 #6
2 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 92.06 44.99 47.07 6.17 5.50 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #7
3 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 82.86 42.93 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.00 1.00 #2
4 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 80.49 41.22 40.27 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.08 4.92 1.00 #3
5 Antonina DUBININA SRB 79.12 38.85 42.27 5.42 5.17 5.08 5.58 5.17 2.00 #5
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 75.84 33.11 43.73 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.50 1.00 #1
7 Mariya SALDAKAYEVA BLR 68.29 26.75 42.54 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 146.29 1 2
2 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 144.47 2 1
3 Antonina DUBININA SRB 125.19 3 5
4 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 122.07 6 3
5 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT 119.80 5 4
6 Johanna ALLIK EST 114.83 7 6
7 Mariya SALDAKAYEVA BLR 108.18 4 7

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 46.92 28.40 18.52 4.83 4.33 4.75 4.67 4.58 0.00 #11
2 Annika HOCKE GER 45.38 26.46 19.92 5.25 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.08 1.00 #22
3 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 45.18 26.18 19.00 4.67 4.58 5.00 4.67 4.83 0.00 #33
4 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 44.93 25.33 19.60 5.08 4.50 5.00 4.92 5.00 0.00 #18
5 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 44.19 25.53 18.66 4.92 4.33 4.83 4.67 4.58 0.00 #32
6 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 38.77 20.23 18.54 4.92 4.08 4.67 4.83 4.67 0.00 #4
7 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 38.68 20.22 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.75 0.00 #17
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 37.60 19.80 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 37.42 20.16 17.26 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #14
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 37.40 21.00 18.40 4.75 4.25 4.58 4.67 4.75 2.00 #23
11 Tatjana HEß GER 36.33 19.07 17.26 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.25 4.25 0.00 #31
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 36.23 19.63 17.60 4.42 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #3
13 Laura BARQUERO ESP 35.84 18.36 17.48 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.25 0.00 #10
14 Darja FJODOROVA EST 35.75 19.07 16.68 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #7
15 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 35.57 18.77 17.80 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #27
16 Valentina MATOS ESP 35.33 20.33 15.00 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.92 3.75 0.00 #5
17 Dahyun KO CZE 35.24 18.90 17.34 4.50 4.00 4.33 4.42 4.42 1.00 #13
18 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 34.79 18.19 17.60 4.42 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #6
19 Violette IVANOFF AUT 34.09 17.43 17.66 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.50 4.58 1.00 #24
20 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 33.41 16.93 17.48 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #30
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 33.38 16.70 16.68 4.42 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.25 0.00 #9
22 Loise JENSEN SWE 32.24 16.70 16.54 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.25 1.00 #28
23 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 31.77 16.49 16.28 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.08 4.17 1.00 #2
24 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 31.55 16.61 15.94 4.08 3.92 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #8
25 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 31.47 15.07 16.40 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #26
26 Maeva GALLARDA ESP 31.39 16.13 16.26 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 1.00 #15
27 Maggie HILLS SWE 31.23 14.43 16.80 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 #21
28 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 30.43 16.63 14.80 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.67 1.00 #1
29 Ronja NICKEL GER 29.34 15.80 14.54 3.75 3.42 3.75 3.67 3.58 1.00 #16
30 Tereza SOSTÁ CZE 29.07 15.79 14.28 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 1.00 #12
31 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA 21.66 9.40 14.26 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.75 3.58 2.00 #20
32 Laura RABENSTEINER       AUT 19.06 6.14 12.92 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.33 0.00 #29

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 83.53 42.27 42.26 5.58 4.83 5.33 5.25 5.42 1.00 #20
2 Annika HOCKE GER 83.19 43.79 42.40 5.50 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.25 3.00 #23
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 82.53 41.73 40.80 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.00 5.08 0.00 #24
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 80.87 42.53 39.34 5.08 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 #22
5 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 79.78 42.38 38.40 5.08 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.92 1.00 #15
6 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 77.93 38.60 41.33 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.25 2.00 #21
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 74.20 36.41 38.79 5.08 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.83 1.00 #19
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 71.08 32.74 39.34 5.08 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.00 1.00 #17
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 68.46 33.26 35.20 4.50 4.00 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #16
10 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 66.16 31.90 34.26 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.33 4.33 0.00 #5
11 Violette IVANOFF AUT 64.87 31.40 33.47 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #6
12 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 64.17 27.50 36.67 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 #18
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 63.13 28.20 34.93 4.58 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #10
14 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 63.00 28.26 35.74 4.58 4.17 4.42 4.67 4.50 1.00 #7
15 Loise JENSEN SWE 62.24 31.64 31.60 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #3
16 Tatjana HEß GER 61.99 29.05 34.94 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.42 2.00 #14
17 Darja FJODOROVA EST 61.17 28.91 34.26 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.33 2.00 #11
18 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 60.94 29.21 33.73 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.33 4.17 2.00 #13
19 Valentina MATOS ESP 60.41 31.34 31.07 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.75 2.00 #9
20 Laura BARQUERO ESP 58.27 25.80 33.47 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 56.49 25.75 31.74 4.17 3.75 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #4
22 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 55.57 23.97 31.60 4.08 3.75 4.00 4.00 3.92 0.00 #2
23 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 51.80 24.26 28.54 3.83 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.42 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 129.45 1 3
2 Annika HOCKE GER 128.57 2 2
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 127.72 5 1
4 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 126.05 3 4
5 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 122.86 4 6
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 117.18 10 5
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 112.97 6 7
8 Bronislava DOBIÁSOVA SVK 108.68 8 8
9 Idoia FUENTES ESP 105.88 9 9
10 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 102.85 7 12
11 Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA BLR 99.57 20 10
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 98.96 19 11
13 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 98.70 15 13
14 Tatjana HEß GER 98.32 11 16
15 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 97.79 18 14
16 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 97.17 12 18
17 Darja FJODOROVA EST 96.92 14 17
18 Valentina MATOS ESP 95.74 16 19
19 Loise JENSEN SWE 94.48 22 15
20 Laura BARQUERO ESP 94.11 13 20
21 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 89.87 21 21
22 Benedetta DI CESARE ITA 87.34 23 22
23 Vanessa DALLA VEDOVA ITA 83.35 24 23
24 Dominika KRAUSSOVA CZE 31.47 25
25 Maeva GALLARDA ESP 31.39 26
26 Maggie HILLS SWE 31.23 27
27 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 30.43 28
28 Ronja NICKEL GER 29.34 29
29 Tereza SOSTÁ CZE 29.07 30
30 Angela DALLA SANTA ITA 21.66 31
31 Laura RABENSTEINER AUT 19.06 32
WD Dahyun KO CZE