2017 Dragon Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Giulia FORESTI ITA 44.88 24.88 21.00 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.25 5.33 1.00 #4
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 44.73 26.67 18.06 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.33 0.00 #1
3 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 42.22 21.94 20.28 5.08 4.67 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #18
4 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 40.61 22.75 18.86 4.83 4.58 4.75 4.67 4.75 1.00 #15
5 Michela SACCHET ITA 38.85 19.93 18.92 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.58 0.00 #5
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 37.93 20.05 17.88 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.67 4.42 0.00 #10
7 Anna TROGER AUT 37.32 17.94 19.38 4.58 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #14
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 37.12 20.40 18.72 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.75 2.00 #12
9 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 36.81 19.35 18.46 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.75 4.58 1.00 #17
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 35.46 18.64 18.82 4.75 4.42 4.75 4.67 4.92 2.00 #22
11 Nina POLSAK SLO 35.43 18.77 17.66 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.50 1.00 #16
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 35.34 17.14 18.20 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.50 0.00 #9
13 Mira BARATH HUN 34.68 18.48 18.20 4.75 4.50 4.42 4.58 4.50 2.00 #19
14 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 31.92 16.70 16.22 4.17 3.92 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #2
15 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 31.35 17.45 14.90 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.92 3.67 1.00 #3
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 30.72 13.64 18.08 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.67 1.00 #11
17 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 30.38 16.24 16.14 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.17 3.83 2.00 #21
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 28.62 13.10 15.52 3.83 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.08 0.00 #23
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 22.10 10.10 12.00 3.25 2.83 2.92 3.17 2.83 0.00 #13

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 85.20 44.33 41.87 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.25 1.00 #15
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 76.99 40.39 37.60 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.75 1.00 #19
3 Michela SACCHET ITA 68.97 31.58 38.39 5.25 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.58 1.00 #16
4 Nina POLSAK SLO 67.64 33.17 35.47 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.50 1.00 #9
5 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 67.30 30.70 37.60 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 #18
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 65.26 30.66 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #12
7 Giulia FORESTI ITA 65.03 27.29 39.74 5.42 4.92 4.67 4.83 5.00 2.00 #17
8 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 63.63 31.90 31.73 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.83 0.00 #6
9 Anna MEMOLA ITA 63.62 30.02 35.60 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.33 2.00 #13
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 62.96 32.82 32.14 4.17 3.58 3.92 4.25 4.17 2.00 #10
11 Mira BARATH HUN 61.59 27.32 34.27 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
12 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 61.50 28.50 34.00 4.33 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.17 1.00 #11
13 Anna TROGER AUT 61.23 25.63 35.60 4.50 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.58 0.00 #14
14 Violette IVANOFF AUT 61.16 29.36 32.80 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 #7
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 53.95 25.88 29.07 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.58 3.75 1.00 #4
16 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 52.47 22.73 31.74 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.00 4.00 2.00 #3
17 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 51.96 23.89 29.07 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.67 3.50 1.00 #5
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 50.22 23.41 28.81 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.75 2.00 #2
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 29.70 12.96 19.74 2.83 2.25 2.42 2.67 2.17 3.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 125.81 4 1
2 Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 121.72 2 2
3 Giulia FORESTI ITA 109.91 1 7
4 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 109.52 3 5
5 Michela SACCHET ITA 107.82 5 3
6 Marusa UDRIH SLO 103.19 6 6
7 Nina POLSAK SLO 103.07 11 4
8 Anna MEMOLA ITA 100.74 8 9
9 Anna TROGER AUT 98.55 7 13
10 Zselyke Aletta KENEZ ROM 98.42 10 10
11 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 98.31 9 12
12 Violette IVANOFF AUT 96.50 12 14
13 Mira BARATH HUN 96.27 13 11
14 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 95.55 14 8
15 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO 84.33 17 15
16 Pia OMOVSEK SLO 83.31 15 17
17 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 83.19 16 16
18 Saniye Ece SECER TUR 78.84 18 18
19 Spela LOVRENCIC SLO 51.80 19 19
WD Julia WILLNAUER AUT
WD Cecilie DREIER DEN
WD Alizee CROZET FRA
WD Daria JAKAB HUN