Danish Nationals Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anita Anderberg MADSEN SKK 113.27 2 1
2 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA OSK 99.20 1 2
3 Signe Hygum JACOBSEN CIF 75.66 3 3

Senior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Justus STRID SKK 185.75 1 1
2 Keiran ARAZA GSF 140.33 2 2

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN RSI 130.37 1 1

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Pernille SØRENSEN OSK 112.92 1 1
2 Kristinna Vagtborg JENSEN ESK 101.02 3 2
3 Linea Trapp MATTHIESEN SKK 95.95 5 4
4 Emma Louise JENSEN FSF 95.87 7 3
5 Line Lagerbon CARLSEN SKK 94.78 4 5
6 Nana Isabella SVANE SKK 89.89 8 7
7 Laura Amalie Friis LUNDSGAARD HKF 89.89 2 8
8 Emma Norby PETERSEN HKF 89.08 10 6
9 Emilie MUFF GSF 82.18 6 11
10 Malene ANDERSEN FSF 80.75 11 9
11 Sofia Unger CHRISTENSEN HI 77.82 9 13
12 Linea PILGAARD ASF 75.39 13 12
13 Michelle BODE OSK 74.17 16 10
14 Christina NEERGAARD GSF 72.98 14 14
15 Kate Frost JENSEN ASF 69.84 15 15
16 Cecilie Schelle NOACH OSK 63.71 12 16

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sarah Vadskjær GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES RSI 95.85 1 1

Pavel Roman Memorial Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 55.25 30.34 24.91 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.33 0.00 #1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 55.02 30.33 24.69 6.17 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #3
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 45.52 22.66 22.86 5.67 5.50 5.92 5.83 5.67 0.00 #2
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 40.17 19.17 21.00 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 79.62 41.20 39.42 6.58 6.25 6.75 6.67 6.83 1.00 #4
2 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 78.63 40.17 38.46 6.33 6.08 6.50 6.58 6.83 0.00 #3
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 70.52 37.86 34.66 5.83 5.50 6.08 5.83 5.83 2.00 #1
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 66.93 35.70 31.23 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.42 5.17 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 134.64 2 1
2 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 133.88 1 2
3 Sophie JONES / Jordan BROWN GBR 116.04 3 3
4 Rebecca KEMPT / Luke RUSSELL GBR 107.10 4 4
WD Gabriela KUBOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE