2016 Skate Helena Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 45.20 25.06 20.14 5.25 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.00 0.00 #8
2 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 40.81 21.47 19.34 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #4
3 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 39.79 20.53 19.26 4.83 4.50 4.83 4.92 5.00 0.00 #6
4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 39.09 19.69 19.40 5.00 4.58 4.92 4.92 4.83 0.00 #9
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 31.44 15.70 15.74 4.17 3.58 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
6 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 25.67 12.13 13.54 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.42 3.25 0.00 #3
7 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 22.78 12.10 14.68 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.67 3.67 4.00 #7
8 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 20.08 6.60 13.48 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 87.82 45.29 42.53 5.42 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #8
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 77.24 37.57 40.67 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 1.00 #6
3 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 70.37 33.04 37.33 4.75 4.33 4.67 4.83 4.75 0.00 #5
4 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 68.84 30.24 39.60 5.00 4.58 4.92 5.08 5.17 1.00 #7
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 62.94 32.60 31.34 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.92 1.00 #3
6 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 60.46 28.39 33.07 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.17 4.00 1.00 #4
7 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 49.98 20.78 29.20 3.58 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #1
8 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 44.41 18.47 26.94 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.42 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI JGG HUN 133.02 1 1
2 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN FIN 116.33 4 2
3 Sila SAYGI VIZ TUR 111.18 2 3
4 Ilaria NOGARO UIS ITA 108.63 3 4
5 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT AUT 94.38 5 5
6 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU APA TUR 83.24 7 6
7 Ursa KRUSEC SBL SLO 70.08 6 8
8 Zeynep YIGIT IZB TUR 70.06 8 7
WD Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT AUT

Santa Claus Cup Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 43.21 24.53 19.68 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.92 5.08 1.00 #19
2 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 40.87 22.45 18.42 4.42 4.25 4.75 4.67 4.92 0.00 #5
3 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 40.45 22.33 18.12 4.58 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #37
4 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 39.33 21.47 17.86 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #23
5 Saara ASTOLA FIN 39.24 20.84 19.40 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.83 1.00 #27
6 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 38.31 21.51 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.33 0.00 #16
7 Dorka HAVASI HUN 37.44 20.56 16.88 4.50 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.25 0.00 #8
8 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 37.37 20.17 17.20 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.50 0.00 #11
9 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 37.09 20.41 16.68 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.17 0.00 #22
10 Julia KLOT GER 36.27 20.01 16.26 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #32
11 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 36.23 20.83 17.40 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.58 2.00 #24
12 Serena GIRAUD FRA 35.84 19.04 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.58 4.50 1.00 #25
13 Nina POLSAK SLO 35.78 19.90 15.88 3.92 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 #33
14 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 35.75 20.03 15.72 3.83 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 0.00 #17
15 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 35.71 18.51 17.20 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.25 4.58 0.00 #13
16 Meike RÖMPLER GER 34.99 18.53 16.46 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 #20
17 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 34.81 17.73 17.08 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.33 0.00 #39
18 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 34.22 20.00 14.22 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.50 3.50 0.00 #12
19 Lana BAGEN GBR 34.19 15.15 19.04 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.83 5.08 0.00 #15
20 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 33.85 17.47 17.38 4.33 4.08 4.50 4.33 4.50 1.00 #26
21 Amina GOHM AUT 33.77 18.23 16.54 4.17 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.33 1.00 #7
22 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 33.38 16.24 17.14 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.42 0.00 #31
23 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 33.19 16.51 17.68 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.42 4.50 1.00 #41
24 Aurora RIPAMONTI ITA 32.88 17.06 16.82 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.25 4.17 1.00 #43
25 Tina HELLEKEN GER 32.75 18.01 14.74 3.83 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #1
26 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 32.48 17.10 16.38 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.42 1.00 #30
27 Violette IVANOFF AUT 31.83 17.21 14.62 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.75 0.00 #3
28 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 31.81 17.27 16.54 4.17 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.25 2.00 #14
29 Olga BELINSKA UKR 31.75 13.89 17.86 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #42
30 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 30.51 16.31 15.20 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #21
31 Alessandra PONTRELLI ITA 30.08 16.08 14.00 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.67 0.00 #6
32 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 29.74 12.94 16.80 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.17 4.33 0.00 #40
33 Patricija JUREN SLO 29.68 15.02 14.66 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 #35
34 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 26.68 13.94 14.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.75 2.00 #38
35 Timea STUDENCOVÁ SVK 26.66 12.80 14.86 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.92 3.83 1.00 #29
36 Magdalena LESTYAN GER 23.42 10.20 13.22 3.42 3.17 3.25 3.25 3.42 0.00 #36
37 Marusa UDRIH SLO 22.29 10.11 14.18 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.67 3.58 2.00 #34
38 Minori YUGE GER 20.27 8.47 12.80 3.42 3.08 3.00 3.33 3.17 1.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 81.27 41.61 40.66 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.08 1.00 #34
2 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 75.68 39.15 36.53 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #27
3 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 73.17 37.97 35.20 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.50 4.33 0.00 #32
4 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 72.62 36.62 36.00 4.50 4.42 4.33 4.67 4.58 0.00 #36
5 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 68.32 33.38 34.94 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.50 0.00 #15
6 Lana BAGEN GBR 67.91 29.71 39.20 4.83 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.00 1.00 #18
7 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 67.82 31.29 36.53 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.67 0.00 #33
8 Meike RÖMPLER GER 67.61 33.94 34.67 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.25 4.17 1.00 #21
9 Serena GIRAUD FRA 66.23 31.56 36.67 4.58 4.33 4.67 4.67 4.67 2.00 #30
10 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 65.50 28.03 37.47 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.58 0.00 #38
11 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 64.88 28.34 38.54 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.83 5.00 2.00 #37
12 Saara ASTOLA FIN 64.61 28.41 37.20 4.67 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.83 1.00 #35
13 Tina HELLEKEN GER 62.56 29.82 33.74 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.25 4.25 1.00 #12
14 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 61.47 25.74 35.73 4.42 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.50 0.00 #19
15 Aurora RIPAMONTI ITA 61.36 28.02 33.34 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 #11
16 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 61.23 28.03 33.20 4.17 4.08 4.25 4.08 4.17 0.00 #17
17 Violette IVANOFF AUT 60.59 29.33 32.26 4.08 3.83 4.00 4.17 4.08 1.00 #13
18 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 58.99 29.59 30.40 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.75 1.00 #24
19 Julia KLOT GER 58.50 27.23 32.27 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.08 3.92 1.00 #28
20 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 58.30 27.23 33.07 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.25 2.00 #22
21 Dorka HAVASI HUN 58.24 25.91 35.33 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.42 3.00 #31
22 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 56.67 29.60 31.07 4.00 3.67 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.00 #8
23 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 55.67 23.80 31.87 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #23
24 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 55.25 26.12 30.13 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.83 3.92 1.00 #7
25 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 54.58 23.71 31.87 4.00 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 1.00 #29
26 Olga BELINSKA UKR 54.46 22.06 32.40 4.33 3.92 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #9
27 Nina POLSAK SLO 54.36 26.56 28.80 3.67 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #26
28 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 53.88 20.61 34.27 4.17 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.50 1.00 #25
29 Timea STUDENCOVÁ SVK 52.08 25.47 27.61 3.58 3.42 3.42 3.42 3.42 1.00 #1
30 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 51.79 21.92 29.87 3.67 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 #14
31 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 50.80 20.40 32.40 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.25 4.17 2.00 #20
32 Magdalena LESTYAN GER 49.55 24.15 26.40 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.33 3.42 1.00 #5
33 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 48.64 20.31 29.33 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.75 1.00 #4
34 Alessandra PONTRELLI ITA 48.51 21.31 27.20 3.50 3.25 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #10
35 Patricija JUREN SLO 46.72 18.86 27.86 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 #6
36 Marusa UDRIH SLO 43.87 19.01 25.86 3.33 3.08 3.17 3.33 3.25 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 124.48 1 1
2 Júlia BÁTORI HUN 113.07 3 4
3 Alexandra HAGAROVÁ SVK 111.91 11 2
4 Paula MIKOLAJCZYK GER 110.54 8 3
5 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 106.13 6 7
6 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 105.75 2 11
7 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 104.83 4 10
8 Saara ASTOLA FIN 103.85 5 12
9 Meike RÖMPLER GER 102.60 16 8
10 Lana BAGEN GBR 102.10 19 6
11 Serena GIRAUD FRA 102.07 12 9
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 100.13 28 5
13 Dorka HAVASI HUN 95.68 7 21
14 Tina HELLEKEN GER 95.31 25 13
15 Vanessa GRALLERT GER 95.08 20 16
16 Bianka FRIESZ HUN 94.85 22 14
17 Julia KLOT GER 94.77 10 19
18 Aurora RIPAMONTI ITA 94.24 24 15
19 Vivienne CONTARINO ITA 94.01 15 20
20 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 93.21 18 18
21 Violette IVANOFF AUT 92.42 27 17
22 Sara MARTUSCELLI ITA 91.67 9 25
23 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 90.48 17 23
24 Nina POLSAK SLO 90.14 13 27
25 Krista WELLSTROM FIN 89.63 14 28
26 Miroslava MAGULOVÁ SVK 87.18 30 22
27 Olga BELINSKA UKR 86.21 29 26
28 Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER AUT 84.99 32 24
29 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 84.27 26 30
30 Juulia SYRJANEN FIN 83.99 23 31
31 Timea STUDENCOVÁ SVK 78.74 35 29
32 Alessandra PONTRELLI ITA 78.59 31 34
33 Patricija JUREN SLO 76.40 33 35
34 Alexia POLASZEK FRA 75.32 34 33
35 Magdalena LESTYAN GER 72.97 36 32
36 Marusa UDRIH SLO 66.16 37 36
WD Amina GOHM AUT
WD Minori YUGE GER
WD Valentina MIKAC CRO
WD Laura HAMMES HUN
WD Laura JOÓ HUN
WD Cseperke SIPOS HUN
WD Mariia ASTASHENKOVA UKR