Santa Claus Cup Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 57.97 30.17 27.80 6.92 6.75 7.08 7.00 7.00 0.00 #23
2 Daria RUMYANTCEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 51.41 27.43 23.98 5.83 5.75 6.08 6.25 6.08 0.00 #20
3 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 51.14 27.40 23.74 5.83 5.67 6.00 6.00 6.17 0.00 #15
4 Sarah-Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 50.21 27.47 22.74 5.75 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
5 Maria OLEYNIK / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 47.30 24.90 22.40 5.58 5.50 5.50 5.75 5.67 0.00 #18
6 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 43.86 23.40 21.46 5.50 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #21
7 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 43.84 23.10 20.74 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #16
8 Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATI HUN 43.12 23.40 19.72 4.83 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 #4
9 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 42.74 23.60 19.14 4.83 4.75 4.92 4.67 4.75 0.00 #12
10 Villõ MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 42.58 22.50 20.08 4.92 4.75 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #8
11 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 42.28 22.80 19.48 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 #3
12 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 41.54 23.40 19.14 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.75 4.92 1.00 #17
13 Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLI ITA 41.32 21.40 19.92 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.00 5.00 0.00 #13
14 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 40.04 19.70 20.34 5.08 4.92 5.00 5.17 5.25 0.00 #22
15 Kseniya DUBIVSKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 39.27 21.87 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.58 1.00 #11
16 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 38.78 21.70 17.08 4.25 3.92 4.33 4.42 4.42 0.00 #1
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK GER 36.47 19.53 16.94 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #10
18 Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHE FRA 33.60 18.20 15.40 4.00 3.75 3.75 3.92 3.83 0.00 #5
19 Darya POPOVA / Markus SELEZNEV UKR 30.60 15.40 17.20 4.25 4.33 4.17 4.33 4.42 2.00 #24
20 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 28.41 16.23 15.18 3.83 3.75 3.58 4.08 3.75 3.00 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 81.13 38.43 42.70 7.08 6.92 7.25 7.17 7.17 0.00 #20
2 Daria RUMYANTCEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 79.67 41.07 39.60 6.50 6.33 6.83 6.67 6.67 1.00 #19
3 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 73.80 36.70 37.10 6.17 5.92 6.25 6.17 6.42 0.00 #18
4 Sarah-Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 69.53 34.63 34.90 5.83 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.83 0.00 #17
5 Maria OLEYNIK / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 68.80 35.30 33.50 5.58 5.42 5.50 5.67 5.75 0.00 #16
6 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 68.00 34.50 33.50 5.67 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.67 0.00 #15
7 Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATI HUN 64.80 32.60 32.20 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 #13
8 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 64.70 33.00 31.70 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 63.00 31.70 31.30 5.42 5.25 5.08 5.08 5.25 0.00 #12
10 Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLI ITA 58.77 28.97 29.80 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.00 0.00 #8
11 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 58.70 26.60 32.10 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #14
12 Kseniya DUBIVSKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 58.40 31.40 28.00 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.83 4.67 1.00 #6
13 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 56.30 28.30 29.00 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #7
14 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 55.07 29.87 27.20 4.67 4.42 4.42 4.58 4.58 2.00 #5
15 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 54.73 25.23 29.50 5.00 4.75 4.75 5.08 5.00 0.00 #9
16 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 51.57 28.47 24.10 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #1
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK GER 51.27 26.47 25.80 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #4
18 Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHE FRA 49.90 28.00 21.90 3.75 3.58 3.42 3.75 3.75 0.00 #3
19 Darya POPOVA / Markus SELEZNEV UKR 48.30 23.90 25.40 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.17 1.00 #2
20 Villõ MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 43.00 18.80 28.20 4.75 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.67 4.00 #11

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 139.10 1 1
2 Daria RUMYANTCEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 131.08 2 2
3 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 124.94 3 3
4 Sarah-Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 119.74 4 4
5 Maria OLEYNIK / Yurii HULITSKY BLR 116.10 5 5
6 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.86 6 6
7 Kimberly WEI / Ilias FOURATI HUN 107.92 8 7
8 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 106.98 11 8
9 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 105.74 9 9
10 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.54 7 11
11 Carolina PERONI / Alessio GALLI ITA 100.09 13 10
12 Kseniya DUBIVSKA / Vadym KRAVTSOV UKR 97.67 15 12
13 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 96.34 14 13
14 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER 96.27 12 15
15 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 93.85 16 14
16 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK GER 87.74 17 17
17 Villõ MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 85.58 10 20
18 Christal BRISSAUD / James ROUFFANCHE FRA 83.50 18 18
19 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 79.98 20 16
20 Darya POPOVA / Markus SELEZNEV UKR 78.90 19 19
WD Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT
WD Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN
WD Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
WD Sofya POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS

2015 NRW Trophy Junior Ice Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 56.48 29.08 27.40 6.88 6.69 6.81 6.94 6.94 0.00 #16
2 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 52.15 26.80 25.35 6.44 6.13 6.44 6.31 6.38 0.00 #1
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 50.80 28.05 22.75 5.69 5.56 5.75 5.63 5.81 0.00 #24
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 50.47 25.12 25.35 6.31 6.19 6.50 6.31 6.38 0.00 #21
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 47.26 24.76 22.50 5.50 5.50 5.88 5.63 5.63 0.00 #22
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 45.23 22.48 23.75 5.75 5.69 6.13 6.06 6.06 1.00 #6
7 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 44.00 21.95 22.05 5.44 5.38 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #7
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 43.67 23.57 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.31 5.31 5.13 1.00 #17
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 43.35 19.55 23.80 5.94 5.75 6.06 6.06 5.94 0.00 #18
10 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 42.90 22.55 20.35 5.06 4.94 5.19 5.13 5.13 0.00 #9
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 42.14 22.89 19.25 4.94 4.69 4.94 4.75 4.75 0.00 #20
12 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 42.13 20.98 21.15 5.50 5.13 5.31 5.31 5.19 0.00 #2
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.70 21.90 20.80 5.13 5.00 5.25 5.38 5.25 1.00 #23
14 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 41.35 22.65 19.70 5.06 4.81 4.81 5.06 4.88 1.00 #15
15 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 39.97 20.87 19.10 4.75 4.63 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 38.35 18.25 21.10 5.38 5.25 5.19 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
17 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 37.36 20.06 18.30 4.50 4.38 4.69 4.56 4.75 1.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 37.24 19.44 17.80 4.31 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.50 0.00 #19
19 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 34.74 17.49 17.25 4.44 4.19 4.25 4.44 4.25 0.00 #4
20 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 33.57 18.97 16.60 4.13 4.13 4.06 4.31 4.13 2.00 #8
21 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 33.12 16.07 18.05 4.50 4.44 4.69 4.44 4.50 1.00 #11
22 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 32.99 15.59 17.40 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.25 0.00 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 77.14 39.15 39.99 6.25 6.50 6.69 7.00 6.88 2.00 #19
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 74.97 37.08 37.89 6.25 6.13 6.31 6.50 6.38 0.00 #21
3 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 73.37 38.23 35.14 5.44 5.63 6.13 6.19 5.88 0.00 #6
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 72.31 36.68 35.63 5.94 5.75 6.06 5.94 6.00 0.00 #18
5 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 72.19 34.83 37.36 6.13 6.00 6.31 6.25 6.44 0.00 #22
6 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 70.40 31.55 39.85 6.63 6.25 6.69 6.75 6.88 1.00 #20
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 69.18 35.08 35.10 5.56 5.63 5.94 6.06 6.06 1.00 #13
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 69.16 37.13 32.03 5.31 5.19 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 65.65 32.63 33.02 5.63 5.25 5.50 5.44 5.69 0.00 #17
10 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 64.72 30.36 34.36 5.44 5.44 5.81 6.00 5.94 0.00 #15
11 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 63.05 35.20 27.85 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.88 4.69 0.00 #5
12 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 62.51 30.62 31.89 5.25 5.13 5.38 5.31 5.50 0.00 #11
13 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 62.41 30.85 32.56 5.25 5.38 5.31 5.63 5.56 1.00 #14
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 62.04 29.78 32.26 5.31 5.25 5.44 5.44 5.44 0.00 #16
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 60.41 30.85 29.56 5.00 4.88 5.06 5.06 4.63 0.00 #12
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 56.01 31.85 27.16 4.38 4.50 4.44 4.81 4.50 3.00 #9
17 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 55.83 29.50 26.33 4.38 4.19 4.56 4.25 4.56 0.00 #3
18 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 52.58 26.42 27.16 4.38 4.31 4.63 4.56 4.75 1.00 #7
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 48.66 22.27 27.39 4.44 4.25 4.69 4.75 4.69 1.00 #8
20 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 48.30 23.75 24.55 4.06 3.88 4.13 4.19 4.19 0.00 #1
21 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 48.23 26.00 24.23 4.00 4.00 4.06 4.19 3.94 2.00 #2
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 45.09 21.40 24.69 4.13 3.94 4.06 4.13 4.31 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 129.29 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Andrey BAGIN RUS 126.88 1 6
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 123.11 3 4
4 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 122.66 4 5
5 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 122.23 5 2
6 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 112.85 8 7
7 Anastasia ILIANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 111.72 16 3
8 Daria POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR 111.29 12 8
9 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 109.95 6 10
10 Anastasia TKACHEVA / Vadzim DAVIDOVICH BLR 109.00 9 9
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 106.41 7 13
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 104.94 10 14
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 104.21 13 12
14 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR 103.02 15 11
15 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.55 11 15
16 Olga GIGLAVA / Oleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR 97.36 14 16
17 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano SCHUSTER AUT 89.82 18 18
18 Jogaile ZILIONYTE / Luca MORINI LTU 89.40 20 17
19 Flora MÜHLMEYER / Wendelin BOCK WERC/CEC GER 86.02 17 19
20 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER CEC GER 82.97 19 21
21 Aliena SCHOBER / Dmitri GALYUTIN GER 81.29 22 20
22 Slavjana TSENOVA / Adrian WOLF GER 78.21 21 22
WD Manon JURET / Axel LAMASSE FRA
WD Aleksandra PLETNEVA / Fillip KHARISOV RUS

Open d’Andorra Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona TERZO ORTENZI ITA 50.54 27.60 23.94 5.92 5.75 6.08 6.00 6.17 1.00 #1
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 42.51 22.37 20.14 5.00 5.08 5.17 5.00 4.92 0.00 #6
3 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 33.28 16.14 17.14 4.08 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #5
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 31.87 15.27 16.60 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #3
5 Bellinda LENTIN / Bastien SAEZ FRA 24.38 12.50 11.88 3.00 2.92 3.00 3.17 2.75 0.00 #4
6 Marine BERTAU / Gaël GALAUP FRA 21.67 12.53 12.14 3.25 2.92 3.00 3.08 2.92 3.00 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona TERZO ORTENZI ITA 76.80 39.30 38.50 6.08 6.33 6.67 6.50 6.50 1.00 #6
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 63.33 32.53 31.80 5.17 5.00 5.50 5.33 5.50 1.00 #5
3 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 48.90 23.00 25.90 4.17 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.25 0.00 #3
4 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 46.87 20.77 26.10 4.50 4.08 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #4
5 Marine BERTAU / Gaël GALAUP FRA 34.99 17.29 17.70 3.17 2.75 3.08 3.00 2.75 0.00 #1
6 Bellinda LENTIN / Bastien SAEZ FRA 33.87 17.07 18.80 3.33 3.08 3.00 3.17 3.08 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona TERZO ORTENZI ITA 127.34 1 1
2 Katia FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 105.84 2 2
3 Hanna JAKUCS / Dániel ILLÉS HUN 80.77 4 3
4 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 80.15 3 4
5 Bellinda LENTIN / Bastien SAEZ FRA 58.25 5 6
6 Marine BERTAU / Gaël GALAUP FRA 56.66 6 5