Sarajevo Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 46.92 26.20 20.72 5.33 4.75 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #6
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 43.67 23.01 20.66 5.25 4.83 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 #1
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 42.40 21.74 21.66 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.58 5.67 1.00 #4
4 Pina UMEK SLO 31.57 14.11 19.46 5.08 4.50 4.67 5.08 5.00 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 78.15 37.35 42.80 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.50 5.42 2.00 #4
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 74.62 34.69 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.17 1.00 #3
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 72.99 31.06 42.93 5.33 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.42 1.00 #2
4 Pina UMEK SLO 61.88 24.88 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.42 5.00 4.83 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Guia TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 125.07 1 1
2 Birce ATABEY TUR 118.29 2 2
3 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 115.39 3 3
4 Pina UMEK SLO 93.45 4 4
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA
WD Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR

Italian Nationals Results

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 162.49 1 1
2 Francesca RIO ITA 146.65 2 3
3 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 146.13 4 2
4 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 134.76 6 4
5 Giada RUSSO ITA 127.43 5 5
6 Micol CRISTINI ITA 120.45 3 7
7 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 112.98 7 8
8 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 105.52 9 6
9 Martina ZOLA ITA 102.32 8 9
10 Naomi DE SIMONE ITA 90.35 10 10
11 Mariangela CASSETTA ITA 83.60 11 11
WD Deborah SACCHI ITA

Senior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 199.49 1 2
2 Paul PARKINSON BONIFACIO ITA 194.82 3 1
3 Paolo BACCHINI ITA 178.05 2 3
4 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 160.42 4 4
5 Antonio PANFILI ITA 148.88 5 5
6 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 142.89 6 7
7 Dario BETTI ITA 141.84 8 6
8 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 138.91 7 8
WD Nikita REVINE ITA

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 203.43 1 1
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 155.85 2 2
3 Giulia FORESTI / Luca DEMATTE’ ITA 143.44 3 3

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 183.35 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 157.40 2 2
3 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 148.55 3 3
WD Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 144.47 1 1
2 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 121.41 2 4
3 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 117.55 6 2
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 116.40 4 3
5 Doris PIRCHER ITA 111.86 9 5
6 Lisa BARBIERI ITA 105.77 3 11
7 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA 105.59 8 7
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 103.62 17 6
9 Martina MANZO ITA 102.84 5 13
10 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 102.60 13 9
11 Isabella BALESTRI ITA 101.59 12 12
12 Jana SAVINA ITA 101.41 15 8
13 Alice LUCCISANO ITA 100.45 14 10
14 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 98.31 7 17
15 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 98.12 11 16
16 Alessia ZARDIN ITA 95.09 19 15
17 Polina SOBOLEVA ITA 93.08 30 14
18 Alice BONETTI ITA 92.61 16 18
19 Valentina BARBERINI ITA 90.25 23 19
20 Silvia GHERARDI ITA 89.32 10 26
21 Francesca POLITA ITA 87.82 24 21
22 Martina Elisa ROTA ITA 87.60 26 20
23 Pamela CROCE ITA 85.54 22 23
24 Alice STRIPPARO ITA 84.11 28 24
25 Francesca FORTIN ITA 83.87 32 22
26 Camilla CAPPELLIN ITA 82.99 29 25
27 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA 82.42 27 27
28 Antonella PALMISANO ITA 82.28 18 31
29 Valentina BARBIERI ITA 81.70 21 32
30 Valeria VERGA ITA 81.36 25 29
31 Sofia DELLA VALLE ITA 80.14 20 33
32 Anna GIANMARIA ITA 78.98 35 28
33 Damiana Alessandra CELI ITA 78.83 34 30
34 Laura CASSIS ITA 70.40 33 34
WD Gaia MELILLO ITA
WD Isabella COMINOTTI ITA

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Matteo RIZZO ITA 159.07 1 1
2 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 148.21 2 3
3 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 145.28 9 2
4 Alessandro FADINI ITA 138.49 3 4
5 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 134.57 5 5
6 Marco ZANDRON ITA 128.71 4 6
7 Alberto VANZ ITA 128.08 6 7
8 Paolo BALESTRI ITA 126.19 7 10
9 Nik FOLINI ITA 125.84 8 8
10 Marco BOZZUTO ITA 120.25 11 9
11 Simone CERVI ITA 117.76 13 11
12 Marco PAULETTI ITA 111.61 10 12
13 Edoardo CAPUTO ITA 101.79 12 13
14 Jari KESSLER ITA 98.31 14 14
15 Daniele SAVOGIN ITA 89.93 16 15
16 Davide GARDENER ITA 87.07 15 16

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolò MACII ITA 125.40 2 1
2 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 124.42 1 2

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 113.65 3 1
2 Sofia Lucrezia SFORZA / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA 113.08 2 2
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 107.71 1 3
4 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 83.20 4 5
5 Maddalena ROSSIGNOLI / Samuele ROSSIGNOLI ITA 76.91 6 4
6 Benedetta BIFFI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 76.54 5 6
7 Sara BALDELLI / Andrea ALCHIERI ITA 58.35 7 7
WD Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA