2016 JGP Russia Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 69.02 39.60 29.42 7.42 6.96 7.50 7.42 7.46 0.00 #17
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 64.38 36.82 27.56 7.00 6.63 7.08 6.79 6.96 0.00 #7
3 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 59.02 33.73 25.29 6.58 6.04 6.29 6.42 6.29 0.00 #10
4 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS 57.30 31.38 25.92 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.63 6.63 0.00 #26
5 Hanul KIM KOR 56.97 33.21 23.76 6.13 5.75 6.08 5.92 5.83 0.00 #21
6 Kokoro IWAMOTO JPN 53.05 30.92 23.13 6.00 5.58 5.71 5.88 5.75 1.00 #3
7 Annika HOCKE GER 51.99 29.20 22.79 5.58 5.58 5.75 5.71 5.88 0.00 #12
8 Brynne MCISAAC USA 48.36 25.32 23.04 5.96 5.71 5.63 5.75 5.75 0.00 #5
9 Joanna KALLELA FIN 44.95 25.06 19.89 5.13 4.88 4.83 4.96 5.08 0.00 #20
10 Nastasya EREMINA EST 43.03 23.59 19.44 4.88 4.58 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 #28
11 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 40.23 21.83 18.40 4.75 4.46 4.54 4.71 4.54 0.00 #18
12 Pauline WANNER FRA 39.76 20.55 20.21 5.21 4.75 4.92 5.13 5.25 1.00 #24
13 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 38.88 20.51 19.37 4.83 4.71 4.96 4.79 4.92 1.00 #15
14 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 37.94 21.55 18.39 4.83 4.29 4.58 4.67 4.63 2.00 #2
15 Greta MORKYTE LTU 35.87 20.98 15.89 4.33 3.88 3.75 4.04 3.88 1.00 #13
16 Tianqi YUAN CHN 33.18 17.84 17.34 4.67 4.17 4.08 4.46 4.29 2.00 #11
17 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 32.88 18.48 14.40 3.75 3.42 3.54 3.79 3.50 0.00 #6
18 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE 32.72 17.23 15.49 3.83 3.79 3.83 3.96 3.96 0.00 #4
19 Julia BATORI HUN 32.11 16.58 16.53 4.29 4.13 4.00 4.21 4.04 1.00 #19
20 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 31.33 16.56 15.77 4.08 3.71 3.96 3.96 4.00 1.00 #1
21 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 27.79 15.36 12.43 3.29 3.00 3.04 3.17 3.04 0.00 #9
22 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT 27.28 15.26 14.02 3.83 3.38 3.21 3.58 3.54 2.00 #27
23 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB 25.75 12.42 13.33 3.54 3.13 3.25 3.46 3.29 0.00 #22
24 Yelena DZOZ KAZ 23.83 12.80 11.03 2.96 2.63 2.63 3.00 2.58 0.00 #23
25 Margarita GALIMOVA KAZ 23.76 12.55 12.21 3.17 2.96 3.00 3.13 3.00 1.00 #16
26 Varvara PETROVA KGZ 22.56 12.17 11.39 3.00 2.83 2.63 3.08 2.71 1.00 #8
27 Polina USTINOVA CYP 21.41 10.80 11.61 3.08 2.79 2.79 3.08 2.79 1.00 #14
28 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 19.84 8.70 11.14 2.92 2.54 2.71 2.92 2.83 0.00 #25

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS 115.83 61.62 54.21 6.83 6.50 6.88 6.79 6.88 0.00 #25
2 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 114.71 57.51 57.20 7.25 6.96 7.00 7.29 7.25 0.00 #28
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 110.82 59.08 53.74 6.75 6.42 6.58 6.92 6.92 2.00 #27
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 110.65 58.83 52.82 6.88 6.29 6.63 6.63 6.58 1.00 #26
5 Kokoro IWAMOTO JPN 109.05 59.77 49.28 6.29 5.96 6.29 6.13 6.13 0.00 #23
6 Hanul KIM KOR 98.78 51.85 47.93 6.29 5.71 6.04 6.04 5.88 1.00 #24
7 Annika HOCKE GER 89.18 42.91 46.27 5.88 5.54 5.83 5.75 5.92 0.00 #21
8 Brynne MCISAAC USA 84.03 38.84 46.19 5.75 5.58 5.71 5.79 6.04 1.00 #20
9 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 79.61 42.14 37.47 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.75 0.00 #19
10 Joanna KALLELA FIN 79.29 39.46 40.83 5.21 4.92 4.96 5.21 5.21 1.00 #22
11 Pauline WANNER FRA 77.64 39.12 40.52 5.29 4.92 4.83 5.25 5.04 2.00 #17
12 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 75.83 34.17 41.66 5.25 4.96 5.25 5.29 5.29 0.00 #16
13 Nastasya EREMINA EST 75.66 38.32 39.34 5.04 4.67 4.88 4.96 5.04 2.00 #18
14 Sophie ABRAMS ISR 68.06 33.26 35.80 4.71 4.29 4.42 4.42 4.54 1.00 #11
15 Julia BATORI HUN 64.03 31.62 32.41 4.33 3.92 3.96 4.08 3.96 0.00 #7
16 Greta MORKYTE LTU 62.59 32.98 32.61 4.33 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.13 3.00 #13
17 Ilayda BAYAR TUR 60.12 30.59 31.53 4.13 3.58 4.04 3.79 4.17 2.00 #8
18 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 59.46 33.37 27.09 3.67 3.21 3.38 3.29 3.38 1.00 #9
19 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 57.83 28.96 30.87 4.04 3.71 3.83 3.88 3.83 2.00 #14
20 Tianqi YUAN CHN 56.37 27.69 30.68 4.38 3.33 3.79 3.96 3.71 2.00 #12
21 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT 52.92 23.36 31.56 4.21 3.75 3.88 3.96 3.92 2.00 #10
22 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB 48.30 24.70 23.60 3.33 2.54 3.00 2.96 2.92 0.00 #6
23 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE 46.33 17.44 29.89 3.88 3.63 3.54 3.88 3.75 1.00 #15
24 Varvara PETROVA KGZ 46.14 24.40 22.74 3.08 2.75 2.75 3.00 2.63 1.00 #3
25 Margarita GALIMOVA KAZ 42.64 21.02 21.62 3.17 2.46 2.71 2.67 2.50 0.00 #4
26 Polina USTINOVA CYP 36.90 17.70 19.20 2.79 2.17 2.33 2.50 2.21 0.00 #1
27 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 35.76 16.36 20.40 2.71 2.33 2.38 2.79 2.54 1.00 #5
28 Yelena DZOZ KAZ 33.21 17.17 18.04 2.63 2.21 1.92 2.38 2.13 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Polina TSURSKAYA
RUS
183.73 1 2
2 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
175.20 2 3
3 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA
RUS
173.13 4 1
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA
JPN
169.67 3 4
5 Kokoro IWAMOTO
JPN
162.10 6 5
6 Hanul KIM
KOR
155.75 5 6
7 Annika HOCKE
GER
141.17 7 7
8 Brynne MCISAAC
USA
132.39 8 8
9 Joanna KALLELA
FIN
124.24 9 10
10 Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
119.84 11 9
11 Nastasya EREMINA
EST
118.69 10 13
12 Pauline WANNER
FRA
117.40 12 11
13 Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
113.77 14 12
14 Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
106.94 13 14
15 Greta MORKYTE
LTU
98.46 15 16
16 Julia BATORI
HUN
96.14 19 15
17 Ilayda BAYAR
TUR
91.45 20 17
18 Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
90.71 17 19
19 Tianqi YUAN
CHN
89.55 16 20
20 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
87.25 21 18
21 Darija SHATIBELKO
LAT
80.20 22 21
22 Yu-Hsun LIN
TPE
79.05 18 23
23 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA
UZB
74.05 23 22
24 Varvara PETROVA
KGZ
68.70 26 24
25 Margarita GALIMOVA
KAZ
66.40 25 25
26 Polina USTINOVA
CYP
58.31 27 26
27 Yelena DZOZ
KAZ
57.04 24 28
28 Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
55.60 28 27

2016 JGP Czech Republic Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Rika KIHIRA JPN 66.78 38.81 27.97 6.82 6.79 7.14 7.00 7.21 0.00 #19
2 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 63.51 36.99 27.52 6.86 6.64 6.86 6.86 7.18 1.00 #23
3 Alisa LOZKO RUS 60.10 32.96 27.14 6.64 6.57 6.96 6.82 6.93 0.00 #12
4 Yuna AOKI JPN 56.60 31.59 26.01 6.32 6.32 6.43 6.61 6.82 1.00 #9
5 Megan WESSENBERG USA 53.91 31.53 23.38 6.04 5.71 5.86 5.79 5.82 1.00 #1
6 Diana NIKITINA LAT 52.45 31.68 20.77 5.29 5.00 5.29 5.18 5.21 0.00 #25
7 Hanul KIM KOR 51.08 29.44 21.64 5.71 5.36 5.36 5.36 5.25 0.00 #3
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 48.42 27.65 20.77 5.21 4.96 5.29 5.18 5.32 0.00 #14
9 Lutricia BOCK GER 46.88 25.13 21.75 5.43 5.29 5.36 5.54 5.57 0.00 #10
10 Alicia PINEAULT CAN 46.66 24.80 21.86 5.61 5.46 5.18 5.50 5.57 0.00 #6
11 Heloise PITOT FRA 44.28 23.88 20.40 5.11 4.93 5.11 5.14 5.21 0.00 #2
12 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 44.20 25.45 19.75 5.11 4.79 4.86 4.93 5.00 1.00 #7
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 43.31 25.10 19.21 4.96 4.57 4.82 4.86 4.79 1.00 #11
14 Lara ROTH AUT 41.53 23.24 19.29 4.96 4.57 4.82 4.82 4.93 1.00 #24
15 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 37.05 19.38 18.67 4.57 4.57 4.61 4.71 4.86 1.00 #18
16 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 36.61 19.48 18.13 4.61 4.36 4.57 4.57 4.54 1.00 #26
17 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 36.55 20.83 17.72 4.68 4.36 4.21 4.57 4.32 2.00 #4
18 Amanda STAN ROU 36.51 20.33 16.18 4.07 3.96 4.00 4.07 4.11 0.00 #8
19 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 35.17 17.39 18.78 4.86 4.36 4.71 4.68 4.86 1.00 #30
20 Emma JANG TPE 34.32 17.18 17.14 4.43 4.14 4.36 4.18 4.32 0.00 #15
21 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 33.64 18.24 16.40 4.11 3.89 4.07 4.18 4.25 1.00 #27
22 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 33.31 18.55 15.76 4.14 3.89 3.71 4.07 3.89 1.00 #22
23 Sophie Davida ABRAMS ISR 32.35 15.58 17.77 4.50 4.29 4.43 4.43 4.57 1.00 #20
24 Jiayin LI CHN 31.58 15.38 16.20 4.21 3.96 3.96 4.07 4.04 0.00 #5
25 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 29.99 15.28 14.71 3.82 3.46 3.71 3.68 3.71 0.00 #21
26 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 28.48 15.31 14.17 3.64 3.43 3.57 3.57 3.50 1.00 #13
27 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB 24.70 12.04 12.66 3.32 3.04 3.21 3.14 3.11 0.00 #17
28 Alua MUKHAMETKALIYEVA KAZ 24.04 10.41 13.63 3.29 3.04 3.46 3.50 3.75 0.00 #28
29 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 20.91 10.29 12.62 3.18 3.00 3.18 3.18 3.25 2.00 #29
30 Yekaterina TYAN KAZ 16.59 6.76 10.83 3.00 2.54 2.68 2.79 2.54 1.00 #16

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 122.08 65.62 57.46 7.14 6.96 7.21 7.21 7.39 1.00 #29
2 Rika KIHIRA JPN 118.73 63.32 56.41 7.14 6.86 7.04 7.18 7.04 1.00 #30
3 Alisa LOZKO RUS 102.18 49.91 53.27 6.68 6.43 6.61 6.82 6.75 1.00 #28
4 Yuna AOKI JPN 99.19 50.62 50.57 6.32 6.18 6.29 6.39 6.43 2.00 #27
5 Hanul KIM KOR 98.17 51.66 46.51 5.96 5.54 5.93 5.75 5.89 0.00 #24
6 Megan WESSENBERG USA 94.91 45.19 49.72 6.29 5.93 6.25 6.29 6.32 0.00 #26
7 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 89.34 47.18 42.16 5.25 4.96 5.50 5.25 5.39 0.00 #16
8 Diana NIKITINA LAT 87.16 44.78 43.38 5.71 5.18 5.43 5.50 5.29 1.00 #25
9 Heloise PITOT FRA 80.58 41.27 41.31 5.18 4.96 5.25 5.21 5.21 2.00 #21
10 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 80.54 38.51 43.03 5.36 5.21 5.36 5.39 5.57 1.00 #23
11 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 80.34 46.80 35.54 4.71 4.18 4.50 4.50 4.32 2.00 #8
12 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 79.05 40.66 38.39 5.04 4.64 4.82 4.82 4.68 0.00 #13
13 Alicia PINEAULT CAN 78.55 39.21 42.34 5.43 5.21 5.00 5.43 5.39 3.00 #19
14 Lutricia BOCK GER 77.70 36.97 42.73 5.50 5.32 5.14 5.43 5.32 2.00 #22
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 77.03 37.03 40.00 5.14 4.86 4.96 5.00 5.04 0.00 #20
16 Amanda STAN ROU 76.50 38.63 37.87 4.82 4.46 4.93 4.64 4.82 0.00 #15
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE 74.91 38.02 36.89 4.75 4.39 4.71 4.64 4.57 0.00 #17
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 67.91 29.90 38.01 4.68 4.57 4.86 4.71 4.93 0.00 #18
19 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK 65.57 29.43 37.14 4.96 4.36 4.64 4.61 4.64 1.00 #11
20 Sophie Davida ABRAMS ISR 63.28 27.99 36.29 4.50 4.36 4.64 4.57 4.61 1.00 #12
21 Emma JANG TPE 61.99 27.58 34.41 4.43 3.96 4.36 4.32 4.43 0.00 #7
22 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN 61.50 30.85 31.65 4.07 3.75 4.04 4.04 3.89 1.00 #10
23 Lara ROTH AUT 58.17 21.81 38.36 4.96 4.79 4.50 4.86 4.86 2.00 #14
24 Jiayin LI CHN 56.64 25.21 33.43 4.50 3.89 4.11 4.18 4.21 2.00 #9
25 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 49.95 22.84 28.11 3.64 3.29 3.57 3.54 3.54 1.00 #6
26 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL 49.88 21.55 28.33 3.64 3.25 3.71 3.54 3.57 0.00 #5
27 Alua MUKHAMETKALIYEVA KAZ 46.82 20.05 26.77 3.11 3.18 3.36 3.54 3.54 0.00 #4
28 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 45.44 21.25 27.19 3.57 3.25 3.29 3.50 3.39 3.00 #3
29 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB 42.01 15.88 26.13 3.36 3.11 3.25 3.32 3.29 0.00 #1
30 Yekaterina TYAN KAZ 33.90 14.71 21.19 3.07 2.32 2.57 2.79 2.50 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA
RUS
185.59 2 1
2 Rika KIHIRA
JPN
185.51 1 2
3 Alisa LOZKO
RUS
162.28 3 3
4 Yuna AOKI
JPN
155.79 4 4
5 Hanul KIM
KOR
149.25 7 5
6 Megan WESSENBERG
USA
148.82 5 6
7 Diana NIKITINA
LAT
139.61 6 8
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
128.96 8 10
9 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
125.89 17 7
10 Alicia PINEAULT
CAN
125.21 10 13
11 Heloise PITOT
FRA
124.86 11 9
12 Lutricia BOCK
GER
124.58 9 14
13 Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
122.36 13 12
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
121.23 12 15
15 Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
113.65 22 11
16 Amanda STAN
ROU
113.01 18 16
17 Natalie KRATENOVA
CZE
111.52 16 17
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
104.96 15 18
19 Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
100.74 19 19
20 Lara ROTH
AUT
99.70 14 23
21 Emma JANG
TPE
96.31 20 21
22 Sophie Davida ABRAMS
ISR
95.63 23 20
23 Josephine KAERSGAARD
DEN
95.14 21 22
24 Jiayin LI
CHN
88.22 24 24
25 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR
ISL
78.36 26 26
26 Agnieszka REJMENT
POL
75.43 25 28
27 Priscilla June CHAU
HKG
70.86 29 25
28 Alua MUKHAMETKALIYEVA
KAZ
70.86 28 27
29 Komila FARADJAEVA
UZB
66.71 27 29
30 Yekaterina TYAN
KAZ
50.49 30 30