2018 South Atlantic Regionals Novice Men’s Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 6 Lucas Altieri, Panthers FSC 1 51.92 3 98.48 150.40
2 8 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 4 39.15 1 110.91 150.06
3 10 Jordan Evans, University of Delaware FSC 2 47.36 2 98.85 146.21
4 1 Eric Prober, Pines FSC 6 35.43 4 89.53 124.96
5 7 Nick Hubbart, Champions Edge SC 3 39.85 5 83.19 123.04
6 9 Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC 5 38.12 7 64.61 102.73
7 3 Jacob Fitzpatrick, University of Delaware FSC 7 32.49 6 69.08 101.57
8 4 Charles Liu, Georgia FSC 9 30.36 8 59.06 89.42
9 2 Kenneth Thomsen, Washington FSC 8 30.42 9 57.11 87.53
10 5 Codie Hazen, SC of Wilmington 10 26.62 10 44.14 70.76

2017 US Nationals Intermediate Men’s Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 11 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 1 44.85 1 80.59 125.44
2 9 Nicholas Hsieh, SC of Wilmington 3 40.48 2 71.18 111.66
3 12 Philip Baker, SC of Boston 4 39.21 3 68.99 108.20
4 8 Daniel Argueta, Texas Gulf Coast FSC 2 41.86 4 65.60 107.46
5 6 Payton Winkler, Greater Green Bay FSC 9 32.10 5 60.32 92.42
6 7 Goku Endo, All Year FSC 5 34.76 7 57.28 92.04
7 10 Matthew Nielsen, Strongsville SC 6 33.87 8 56.92 90.79
8 5 Daniel Turchin, Skokie Valley SC 11 27.08 6 58.83 85.91
9 3 Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC 8 33.06 11 52.14 85.20
10 4 Samir Mallya, Los Angeles FSC 10 29.87 10 54.41 84.28
11 2 Henry Privett-Mendoza, Pasadena FSC 7 33.50 12 50.10 83.60
12 1 Timothy Pomares, Peaks FSC 12 24.70 9 56.07 80.77

2017 Eastern Sectionals Intermediate Men’s Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 1 42.48 2 64.43 106.91
2 10 Philip Baker, SC of Boston 3 35.68 1 66.20 101.88
3 8 Nicholas Hsieh, SC of Wilmington 2 39.83 3 60.21 100.04
4 9 Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC 6 29.98 4 56.95 86.93
5 11 Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC 5 30.24 5 56.20 86.44
6 7 Ian Meyh, SC Of Southern New Jersey 4 30.77 8 49.80 80.57
7 3 Antonio Maravilla, SC of Northern Virginia 7 28.28 7 50.77 79.05
8 5 Ean Huang, SC of New York 12 23.84 6 51.28 75.12
9 1 Ryan Siracuse, SC of Boston 8 27.60 10 41.52 69.12
10 6 John Reichard, Panthers FSC 11 26.19 9 41.73 67.92
11 4 Nicholas Bausenwein, Jersey Coast FSC 10 26.49 11 39.04 65.53
12 2 Jedidiah Isbell, SC of Boston 9 27.01 12 38.34 65.35

2016-2017 Top Intermediate Men’s U.S. Qualifying Scores

Short Program

  1. Ilia Malinin: 44.85 (US Nationals)
  2. Philip Baker: 43.53 (New England Regional)
  3. Daniel Argueta: 41.86 (US Nationals)
  4. Nicholas Hsieh: 40.48 (US Nationals)
  5. Samuel Mindra: 39.89 (Northwest Pacific Regional)
  6. Evan Whitlow: 38.03 (Eastern Great Lakes Regional)
  7. Zachary Yaninek: 36.56 (South Atlantic Regional)
  8. Matthew Nielsen: 35.76 (Midwest Sectional)
  9. Daniel Turchin: 35.11 (Midwest Sectional)
  10. Goku Endo: 34.76 (US Nationals)

Free Skate

  1. Ilia Malinin: 80.59 (US Nationals)
  2. Samuel Mindra: 75.25 (Pacific Coast Sectional)
  3. Philip Baker: 73.58 (New England Regional)
  4. Nicholas Hsieh: 71.18 (US Nationals)
  5. Daniel Argueta: 67.16 (Southwestern Regional)
  6. Daniel Turchin: 64.32 (Upper Great Lakes Regional)
  7. Zachary Yaninek: 62.04 (South Atlantic Regional)
  8. Henry Privett-Mendoza: 61.38 (Southwest Pacific Regional)
  9. Matthew Nielsen: 60.74 (Eastern Great Lakes Regional)
  10. Payton Winkler: 60.32 (US Nationals)

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Ilia Malinin: 125.44 (US Nationals)
  2. Philip Baker: 117.11 (New England Regional)
  3. Nicholas Hsieh: 111.66 (US Nationals)
  4. Samuel Mindra: 109.81 (Pacific Coast Sectional)
  5. Daniel Argueta: 107.46 (US Nationals)
  6. Daniel Turchin: 99.35 (Upper Great Lakes Regional)
  7. Zachary Yaninek: 98.60 (South Atlantic Regional)
  8. Goku Endo: 92.51 (Pacific Coast Sectional)
  9. Payton Winkler: 92.42 (US Nationals)
  10. Matthew Nielsen: 91.94 (Midwestern Sectional)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed

  1. Ilia Malinin: 125.44 (US Nationals)
  2. Philip Baker: 117.11 (New England Regional)
  3. Ilia Malinin: 115.54 (South Atlantic Regional)
  4. Nicholas Hsieh: 111.66 (US Nationals)
  5. Samuel Mindra: 109.81 (Pacific Coast Sectional)
  6. Philip Baker: 108.20 (US Nationals)
  7. Daniel Argueta: 107.46 (US Nationals)
  8. Samuel Mindra: 107.43 (Northwest Pacific Regional)
  9. Nicholas Hsieh: 107.16 (South Atlantic Regional)
  10. Ilia Malinin: 106.91 (Eastern Sectional)
  11. Daniel Argueta: 102.99 (Southwestern Regional)
  12. Philip Baker: 101.88 (Eastern Sectional)
  13. Nicholas Hsieh: 100.04 (Eastern Sectional)
  14. Daniel Turchin: 99.35 (Upper Great Lakes Regional)
  15. Zachary Yaninek: 98.60 (South Atlantic Regional)
  16. Daniel Argueta: 95.75 (Midwestern Sectional)
  17. Daniel Turchin: 93.68 (Midwestern Sectional)
  18. Goku Endo: 92.51 (Pacific Coast Sectional)
  19. Payton Winkler: 92.42 (US Nationals)
  20. Goku Endo: 92.04 (US Nationals)

2017 South Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 23 Haley Scott, First Coast FSC 59.18
2 25 Gloria Xia, University of Delaware FSC 57.56
3 22 Olivia Tennant, Frederick FSC 49.87
4 18 Olivia Herman, Panthers FSC 48.79
5 24 Tatiana Johnson, Frederick FSC 47.98
6 8 Isabelle Levy, Washington FSC 47.17
7 15 Deana Torgashev, Panthers FSC 46.99
8 17 Aaliyah Devins, Individual member USFS 46.71
9 26 Lindsey Scurlock, Washington FSC 45.92
10 9 Jordan Scott, First Coast FSC 45.63
11 12 Ryan Layton, IceWorks SC 44.17
12 19 Sasha Reardon, Florida Everblades FSC 44.03
13 3 Heleyna Walton, IceWorks SC 43.88
14 5 Jeslyn Choi, Atlanta FSC 43.72
15 20 Mia Eckels, White Rose FSC 43.26
16 10 Ella Chen, Washington FSC 42.01
17 6 Lotus Shen, SC of Wilmington 41.64
18 16 Alexandra Boyd, Orlando FSC 41.63
19 11 Lillian Erwin, Orlando FSC 40.95
20 21 Mariia Alieva, Washington FSC 40.87
21 4 Kylie Barber, University of Delaware FSC 40.75
22 14 Maria Wrazen, Palm Beach FSC 39.77
23 27 Mealy Cronin, Washington FSC 38.80
24 1 Kaitlyn McGarigle, Atlanta FSC 38.53
25 28 Marilena Kitromilis, Washington FSC 38.34
26 13 Olivia Kaloyannides, Broadmoor SC 37.83
27 2 Kristen Marvel, IceWorks SC 37.72
28 7 Allison Murphy, IceWorks SC 37.56

Intermediate Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 25 Emily Zhang, Richmond FSC 1 46.65 1 84.06 130.71
2 23 Alexa Binder, Panthers FSC 5 34.68 2 73.42 108.10
3 27 Reagan Scott, Hershey FSC 2 38.13 3 66.62 104.75
4 26 Anastasia Russ, Panthers FSC 4 35.10 5 62.26 97.36
5 18 Aleksandra Novoseltsev, Panthers FSC 12 30.99 4 62.82 93.81
6 28 Jill Heiner, FSC Of Southern Maryland 3 37.27 9 56.34 93.61
7 21 Danielle Carvella, Tampa Bay SC 9 31.26 6 58.21 89.47
8 19 Anna Maria Bella, University of Delaware FSC 8 31.44 8 57.52 88.96
9 11 Katelyn Lien, Washington FSC 14 30.24 7 57.67 87.91
10 20 Ashley Easterly, City of Palms FSC 10 31.09 10 55.12 86.21
11 24 Isabella Rongione, Frederick FSC 6 33.23 13 50.80 84.03
12 22 Sydney Horenstein, Philadelphia SC & HS 11 31.01 12 51.16 82.17
13 16 Katherine Xing, Triangle FSC 13 30.47 11 51.69 82.16
14 17 Elicia Wang, First Coast FSC 7 32.57 17 49.17 81.74
15 15 Ashley Merrills, SC of North Carolina 16 29.26 18 49.05 78.31
16 12 Madelyn Jordan, Carolinas FSC 17 27.62 14 49.94 77.56
17 14 Delia Hughes, Washington FSC 18 27.42 16 49.54 76.96
18 6 Mariah Mele, City of Palms FSC 19 26.92 15 49.72 76.64
19 9 Jessica Horner, Washington FSC 21 26.22 19 48.95 75.17
20 13 Lucia Porosnicu Hopinca, Summit FSC of NC 15 30.24 22 44.87 75.11
21 4 Alexis Martyn, Pittsburgh FSC 24 24.77 20 47.42 72.19
22 5 Grace Walton, Philadelphia SC & HS 25 24.65 21 46.67 71.32
23 8 Claudia Mills, IceWorks SC 22 25.76 23 43.94 69.70
24 10 Sara Feminella, Florida Everblades FSC 20 26.81 27 40.57 67.38
25 3 Grace Prince, Panthers FSC 26 23.76 25 43.01 66.77
26 1 Hannah Abercrombie, SC of Mt Lebanon 27 23.24 24 43.06 66.30
27 7 Miabella Lovell, Frederick FSC 23 25.12 28 40.47 65.59
28 2 Joi Cooper, Triangle FSC 28 23.12 26 41.16 64.28

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 11 Ting Cui, Baltimore FSC 3 40.01 1 79.31 119.32
2 14 Hannah Jo, University of Delaware FSC 5 38.40 2 75.68 114.08
3 16 Sasha Hayes, Washington FSC 4 39.14 4 73.82 112.96
4 6 Paxton James, Panthers FSC 8 35.29 3 75.11 110.40
5 12 Sophia Chouinard, Panthers FSC 6 38.03 5 70.33 108.36
6 13 Joanna Hubbart, Southwest Florida FSC 1 41.20 7 65.71 106.91
7 7 Gabriela Godin, Wissahickon SC 10 31.42 6 70.14 101.56
8 8 Elle Vaske, Southwest Florida FSC 7 37.26 10 61.02 98.28
9 15 Isabella Vanderlaat, Panthers FSC 2 41.08 14 56.01 97.09
10 10 Ivy Liu, Carolinas FSC 9 33.56 9 62.93 96.49
11 3 Grace Stulman, Baltimore FSC 16 24.39 8 64.33 88.72
12 2 Sarah Jung, Columbia FSC (MD) 12 30.87 12 56.52 87.39
13 9 Alexandra Hoethke, Carolinas FSC 11 31.19 13 56.12 87.31
14 5 Hannah Rotman, SC of North Carolina 14 29.80 11 57.37 87.17
15 4 Dallas Ward, Southwest Florida FSC 15 28.72 15 47.60 76.32
WD Krystal Edwards, Washington FSC 13 30.72

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 23 Julia Biechler, SC of Wilmington 1 44.86 2 84.37 129.23
2 25 Haley Beavers, Washington FSC 2 43.06 1 85.25 128.31
3 15 Mary-Katharine Mulera, Washington FSC 13 32.83 3 82.33 115.16
4 24 Cailey Weaver, Panthers FSC 3 42.10 5 72.35 114.45
5 28 Sarah Godwin, Triangle FSC 4 38.39 6 71.78 110.17
6 18 Lara Annunziata, SC of Florida 8 35.83 4 73.15 108.98
7 26 Gabrielle Carl, Central Florida FSC 6 36.74 11 63.13 99.87
8 21 Lauren Brown, Panthers FSC 7 36.09 10 63.59 99.68
9 27 Jessica Zink, Washington FSC 5 37.85 12 61.34 99.19
10 11 Tambra Wenger, Southwest Florida FSC 16 31.91 7 66.82 98.73
11 14 Ashley Young, Washington FSC 14 32.32 8 65.43 97.75
12 7 Katie Ross, FSC of Charleston 19 31.68 9 63.69 95.37
13 17 Alice Qiao, Atlanta FSC 9 35.29 14 59.17 94.46
14 22 Abigail Colvin, Central Florida FSC 12 34.23 13 59.24 93.47
15 19 Madelyn Crawford, Washington FSC 11 34.65 15 57.47 92.12
16 10 Taylor Aruanno, University of Delaware FSC 20 31.49 16 56.91 88.40
17 20 Mackenzie Garlick, Carolinas FSC 10 34.66 19 52.66 87.32
18 13 Gwyneth Tate Collins, Washington FSC 15 32.09 18 53.50 85.59
19 9 Cara Murphy, Pittsburgh FSC 21 30.61 20 51.59 82.20
20 2 Lauren Salzlechner, Palm Beach FSC 25 25.68 17 56.18 81.86
21 12 Caitlin Colsia, SC of Northern Virginia 17 31.82 22 49.14 80.96
22 16 Janie Wu, Washington FSC 18 31.76 23 47.87 79.63
23 8 Nicole Farinella, Delaware County SC 23 28.16 21 49.58 77.74
24 6 Sydney Rose, Southwest Florida FSC 22 29.12 27 42.11 71.23
25 4 Dominique Mickiewicz, Washington FSC 24 26.12 24 43.81 69.93
26 3 Isabel Torres, FSC of Charleston 26 25.63 26 42.70 68.33
27 5 Elspeth Cunningham, Pittsburgh FSC 27 22.62 25 43.71 66.33
28 1 Christina Hall, SC of Northern Virginia 28 20.21 28 39.74 59.95

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Elise Romola, Washington FSC 2 45.35 1 81.54 126.89
2 17 Carly Berrios, Greenville FSC 1 49.84 2 73.12 122.96
3 18 Leslieann Alasagas, Individual member USFS 4 42.15 4 69.52 111.67
4 19 Morgan Leighow, Washington FSC 5 40.08 6 66.39 106.47
5 15 Kristine Levitina, Pines FSC 3 42.20 8 62.97 105.17
6 7 Kendal Buckalew, Carolinas FSC 11 31.39 3 71.26 102.65
7 10 Kathryn Wen, Washington FSC 6 38.88 10 62.56 101.44
8 13 Emily Monaghan, Washington FSC 8 35.90 7 63.79 99.69
9 8 Camilla Zhang, SC of Northern Virginia 12 30.34 5 69.10 99.44
10 5 Naomi Ghebremichael, SC of North Carolina 13 30.17 9 62.88 93.05
11 14 Grace Moyer, Penguin FSC 10 32.08 12 59.85 91.93
12 11 Irina Gonzalez-Sigler, Orlando FSC 7 38.72 15 52.87 91.59
13 6 Victoria Williams, Atlanta FSC 15 27.68 11 61.86 89.54
14 12 Stefanie Page, Washington FSC 9 32.99 14 56.04 89.03
15 4 Danielle Olney, Washington FSC 16 27.06 13 57.79 84.85
16 9 Phuong Dao, Richmond FSC 14 29.83 16 50.93 80.76
17 2 Hana Mahle, SC of Northern Virginia 17 23.44 18 48.60 72.04
18 3 Allison Hall, Washington FSC 18 22.44 17 49.29 71.73
19 1 Rebecca Chan, Washington FSC 19 22.37 19 45.39 67.76
WD Anna Marie Seifert, IceWorks SC

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 2 Ethan Kohn, Pines FSC 46.79
2 3 Luke Wang, Columbia FSC (MD) 36.60
3 1 Haydn Gock, Princeton SC 35.93
4 7 Jon Maravilla, SC of Northern Virginia 33.46
5 6 Andrew Zhang, Washington FSC 31.51
6 5 Stefan Stalker, Summit FSC of NC 26.00
7 4 Robert Polcz, Palm Beach FSC 20.85

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 1 44.00 1 71.54 115.54
2 11 Nicholas Hsieh, SC of Wilmington 2 38.29 2 68.87 107.16
3 15 Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC 3 36.56 3 62.04 98.60
4 13 John Reichard, Panthers FSC 5 30.01 4 58.77 88.78
5 14 Antonio Maravilla, SC of Northern Virginia 4 31.38 5 53.74 85.12
6 7 Jacob Fitzpatrick, University of Delaware FSC 7 25.88 7 44.74 70.62
7 9 Kenneth Thomsen, Tidewater FSC 8 24.06 6 46.15 70.21
8 8 Ian Kang, SC of North Carolina 6 26.76 10 41.59 68.35
9 10 Llewelyn Sannajust, SC of Wilmington 9 23.93 9 42.39 66.32
10 5 Ocean Shen, SC of Wilmington 13 19.96 8 42.79 62.75
11 6 Benjamin McLemore, Pittsburgh FSC 10 22.73 11 34.93 57.66
12 3 Charles Liu, Georgia FSC 11 22.02 14 30.49 52.51
13 4 Seiji Urano, Washington FSC 12 21.41 15 30.34 51.75
14 1 Maxwell Demsky, Penguin FSC 14 16.98 12 31.36 48.34
15 2 Nathan Fehrs, Port City SC 15 15.64 13 31.33 46.97

Novice Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 7 Joseph Kang, University of Delaware FSC 2 48.91 1 110.96 159.87
2 6 Lucas Altieri, Panthers FSC 1 50.05 2 94.03 144.08
3 2 Jordan Evans, University of Delaware FSC 5 39.21 3 87.97 127.18
4 5 David Shapiro, SC of Wilmington 3 44.38 4 74.89 119.27
5 3 Eric Prober, Panthers FSC 6 38.80 6 69.95 108.75
6 1 Nick Hubbart, Southwest Florida FSC 7 34.85 5 71.19 106.04
7 4 Dylan Varghese, Washington FSC 4 43.63 7 60.47 104.10

Junior Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Ryan Dunk, Baltimore FSC 1 54.98 1 103.80 158.78
2 1 Nicholas Huff, Gardens FSC of Maryland 2 24.64 2 43.71 68.35

2016 US Nationals Juvenile Boys Results

Place Start Name Score
1 5 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 58.06
2 2 Samuel Mindra, Portland ISC 54.41
3 3 Maxim Zharkov, Dallas FSC 51.92
4 10 Philip Baker, SC of Boston 50.99
5 6 Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC 46.76
6 8 Nicholas Hsieh, SC of Wilmington 46.15
7 1 Samir Mallya, South Bay FSC 44.97
8 7 Levon Davis, Arctic FSC 44.46
9 4 Trevor Bucek, Northern Ice SC 42.28
10 9 Daniel Tioumentsev, Albuquerque FSC 41.94
11 11 Goku Endo, South Bay FSC 40.22
12 12 Baltazar Poling, Los Angeles FSC 36.99

2016 Eastern Sectionals Juvenile Boys Results

Place Start Name Score
1 4 Philip Baker, SC of Boston 50.50
2 11 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 48.44
3 5 Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC 45.95
4 10 Nicholas Hsieh, SC of Wilmington 42.82
5 3 William Annis, Yarmouth Ice Club 41.30
6 12 Robert Yampolsky, North Jersey FSC 36.49
7 9 Ian Kang, SC of North Carolina 35.80
8 1 Yuki Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 34.36
9 2 Edison Chae, Colonial FSC 31.91
10 8 Bryan Lehmann, Yarmouth Ice Club 31.86
11 7 Willie Sun, North Jersey FSC 29.48
12 6 Alexander Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 28.13

2016 Top Juvenile Boys US Qualifying Scores

Total (one score per skater listed)

  1. Ilia Malinin: 58.06 (US Nationals)
  2. Samuel Mindra: 54.41 (US Nationals)
  3. Maxim Zharkov: 53.88 (Midwestern Sectionals)
  4. Nicholas Hsieh: 53.59 (South Atlantic Regionals)
  5. Philip Baker: 50.99 (US Nationals)
  6. Levon Davis: 49.11 (Midwestern Sectionals)
  7. Baltazar Poling: 48.88 (Southwest Pacific)
  8. Zachary Yaninek: 46.76 (US Nationals)
  9. Goku Endo: 45.75 (Southwest Pacific)
  10. Samir Mallya: 44.97 (US Nationals)

Total (multiple scores per skater listed)

  1. Ilia Malinin: 58.06 (US Nationals)
  2. Samuel Mindra: 54.41 (US Nationals)
  3. Maxim Zharkov: 53.88 (Midwestern Sectionals)
  4. Samuel Mindra: 53.59 (Northwest Pacific)/Nicholas Hsieh: 53.59 (South Atlantic Regionals)
  5. Samuel Mindra: 53.55 (Pacific Coast Sectionals)
  6. Maxim Zharkov: 51.92 (US Nationals)
  7. Ilia Malinin: 51.54 (South Atlantic Regionals)
  8. Maxim Zharkov: 51.11 (Southwestern Regionals)
  9. Philip Baker: 50.99 (US Nationals)
  10. Philip Baker: 50.50 (Eastern Sectionals)
  11. Levon Davis: 49.11 (Midwestern Sectionals)
  12. Baltazar Poling: 48.88 (Southwest Pacific)
  13. Ilia Malinin: 48.44 (Eastern Sectionals)
  14. Zachary Yaninek: 46.76 (US Nationals)
  15. Nicholas Hsieh: 46.15 (US Nationals)
  16. Zachary Yaninek: 45.95 (Eastern Sectionals)
  17. Goku Endo: 45.75 (Southwest Pacific)
  18. Philip Baker: 45.10 (New England Regionals)
  19. Samir Mallya: 44.97 (US Nationals)
  20. Levon Davis: 44.88 (Eastern Great Lakes Regionals)

Eastern Sectionals Juvenile Boys Results

Place Start Name Score
1 7 Maxwell Gart, Charter Oak FSC 48.10
2 4 Joseph Kang, University of Delaware FSC 47.06
3 3 Nikita Romanov, SC of Wilmington 44.56
4 11 Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC 44.50
5 10 Philip Baker, SC Of Boston 42.43
6 2 Zachary Yaninek, Hershey FSC 38.71
7 1 Brendt Wang, Colonial FSC 37.96
8 12 Elliot Jang, North Jersey FSC 36.85
9 5 Jedidiah Isbell, SC Of Boston 30.61
10 8 Nicholas Bausenwein, Garden State SC 30.04
11 9 Matthew Kennedy, SC of Wilmington 29.34
12 6 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 27.48