2017 Dragon Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 50.97 28.57 22.40 5.42 5.25 5.83 5.75 5.75 0.00 #2
2 Lara ROTH AUT 49.68 28.16 21.52 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #11
3 Julia SAUTER ROM 46.96 26.50 21.46 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.33 5.58 1.00 #10
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 45.89 24.43 22.46 5.92 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.75 1.00 #6
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 44.87 25.03 19.84 5.08 4.58 5.25 4.83 5.08 0.00 #4
6 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 41.10 22.16 18.94 4.75 4.42 4.92 4.75 4.83 0.00 #3
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 38.01 20.27 18.74 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.75 1.00 #8
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 33.28 16.90 17.38 4.33 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.58 1.00 #1
9 Deborah BELL BRA 31.62 15.62 17.00 4.08 4.00 4.50 4.25 4.42 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 96.55 51.21 45.34 6.00 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.42 0.00 #6
2 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 87.49 42.28 45.21 5.50 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.92 0.00 #8
3 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 87.18 46.59 41.59 5.33 4.75 5.25 5.33 5.33 1.00 #3
4 Lara ROTH AUT 83.13 41.67 43.46 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.33 5.50 2.00 #7
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 80.60 39.80 40.80 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.00 5.17 0.00 #5
6 Julia SAUTER ROM 75.92 39.25 38.67 5.25 4.67 4.67 4.83 4.75 2.00 #9
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 63.75 29.49 36.26 4.67 4.33 4.25 4.83 4.58 2.00 #1
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 62.11 29.11 34.00 4.67 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #4
9 Deborah BELL BRA 54.45 23.52 32.93 4.25 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.00 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 142.44 4 1
2 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 138.46 1 2
3 Lara ROTH AUT 132.81 2 4
4 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 128.28 6 3
5 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 125.47 5 5
6 Julia SAUTER ROM 122.88 3 6
7 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 101.76 7 7
8 Alessia ZARDINI ITA 95.39 8 8
9 Deborah BELL BRA 86.07 9 9
WD Belinda SCHOENBERGER AUT
WD Ursa KRUSEC SLO

Denkova-Staviski Cup Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 56.12 29.92 26.20 6.50 6.25 6.60 6.65 6.75 0.00 #14
2 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 55.79 30.43 25.36 6.40 6.00 6.45 6.35 6.50 0.00 #11
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 55.22 29.54 25.68 6.60 6.15 6.45 6.30 6.60 0.00 #8
4 Kerstin FRANK AUT 52.14 27.14 25.00 6.50 5.95 6.35 6.25 6.20 0.00 #15
5 Brooklee HAN AUS 50.95 26.91 24.04 6.15 5.90 5.90 6.05 6.05 0.00 #2
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.50 25.10 25.40 6.45 6.10 6.40 6.35 6.45 1.00 #10
7 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 48.67 23.55 25.12 6.50 6.00 6.35 6.25 6.30 0.00 #9
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 44.69 21.53 23.16 5.85 5.30 5.80 5.90 6.10 0.00 #4
9 Suh Hyun SON KOR 44.03 22.91 22.12 5.85 5.35 5.35 5.50 5.60 1.00 #12
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 38.22 20.30 18.92 4.95 4.55 4.65 4.85 4.65 1.00 #13
11 Beata PAPP FIN 37.67 19.03 20.64 5.25 4.80 5.15 5.20 5.40 2.00 #1
12 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 35.20 17.24 18.96 5.00 4.35 4.75 4.85 4.75 1.00 #7
13 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 33.84 16.20 17.64 4.75 4.30 4.30 4.40 4.30 0.00 #5
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 26.90 11.70 17.20 4.45 4.05 4.20 4.45 4.35 2.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 108.48 54.72 53.76 6.85 6.30 6.80 6.75 6.90 0.00 #13
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 108.04 57.48 50.56 6.50 6.10 6.45 6.25 6.30 0.00 #10
3 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 100.59 49.75 51.84 6.80 6.20 6.40 6.40 6.60 1.00 #12
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 100.31 50.79 49.52 6.20 5.85 6.20 6.35 6.35 0.00 #6
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 97.43 46.23 51.20 6.75 6.05 6.40 6.40 6.40 0.00 #11
6 Brooklee HAN AUS 94.21 44.81 50.40 6.50 6.05 6.20 6.50 6.25 1.00 #14
7 Suh Hyun SON KOR 89.78 49.06 42.72 5.70 5.25 5.35 5.30 5.10 2.00 #9
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 86.27 40.47 46.80 5.90 5.55 5.80 5.85 6.15 1.00 #7
9 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 82.18 37.34 45.84 6.15 5.55 5.55 5.65 5.75 1.00 #8
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 76.51 41.07 37.44 5.10 4.65 4.50 4.70 4.45 2.00 #5
11 Beata PAPP FIN 76.26 36.90 39.36 5.25 4.50 5.00 4.85 5.00 0.00 #1
12 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 68.11 34.03 34.08 4.65 4.05 4.25 4.25 4.10 0.00 #4
13 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 57.24 21.72 35.52 4.80 4.05 4.45 4.35 4.55 0.00 #3
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 49.37 18.61 31.76 4.40 3.75 3.80 4.10 3.80 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 164.27 2 1
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 163.26 3 2
3 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 156.71 1 3
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 149.81 6 4
5 Kerstin FRANK AUT 149.57 4 5
6 Brooklee HAN AUS 145.16 5 6
7 Suh Hyun SON KOR 133.81 9 7
8 Johanna ALLIK EST 130.96 8 8
9 Kyu Eun KIM KOR 130.85 7 9
10 Birce ATABEY TUR 114.73 10 10
11 Beata PAPP FIN 113.93 11 11
12 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 101.95 13 12
13 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 92.44 12 13
14 Daniela STOEVA BUL 76.27 14 14
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA

Challenge Cup Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 53.23 29.98 23.25 5.94 5.56 5.81 5.81 5.94 0.00 #9
2 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 46.18 25.58 21.60 5.38 5.06 5.31 5.63 5.63 1.00 #7
3 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 44.44 25.89 19.55 5.06 4.69 4.94 4.94 4.81 1.00 #3
4 Imai HARUKA JPN 43.30 20.40 22.90 5.94 5.31 5.75 5.69 5.94 0.00 #8
5 Ami PAREKH IND 40.96 23.16 18.80 4.69 4.38 4.69 4.88 4.88 1.00 #1
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 39.63 21.78 19.85 5.00 4.88 4.63 5.19 5.13 2.00 #10
7 Mila MORELISSEN NED 37.65 19.65 18.00 4.50 4.19 4.56 4.63 4.63 0.00 #4
8 Marta GARCIA ESP 35.83 18.38 17.45 4.56 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.31 0.00 #2
9 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 34.62 16.42 19.20 5.00 4.75 4.44 5.00 4.81 1.00 #6
10 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 32.07 16.92 16.15 4.31 3.94 3.94 4.13 3.88 1.00 #5

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 91.64 46.94 45.70 6.00 5.44 5.69 5.75 5.69 1.00 #10
2 Imai HARUKA JPN 90.73 44.52 46.21 6.19 5.56 5.38 5.81 5.94 0.00 #7
3 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 87.30 43.99 43.31 5.75 5.25 5.38 5.44 5.25 0.00 #8
4 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 87.19 41.57 45.62 5.75 5.44 5.56 5.88 5.88 0.00 #9
5 Ami PAREKH IND 86.13 45.61 41.52 5.31 4.94 5.19 5.38 5.13 1.00 #6
6 Marta GARCIA ESP 77.78 41.18 37.60 4.94 4.56 4.69 4.75 4.56 1.00 #3
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 73.89 36.68 40.21 5.19 4.81 5.00 5.00 5.13 3.00 #5
8 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 69.97 32.76 37.21 4.94 4.50 4.50 4.63 4.69 0.00 #2
9 Mila MORELISSEN NED 59.94 27.82 35.12 4.44 4.38 4.25 4.50 4.38 3.00 #4
10 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 58.15 25.75 32.40 4.44 4.06 3.75 4.06 3.94 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE 144.87 1 1
2 Imai HARUKA JPN 134.03 4 2
3 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 133.37 2 4
4 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 131.74 3 3
5 Ami PAREKH IND 127.09 5 5
6 Marta GARCIA ESP 113.61 8 6
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 113.52 6 7
8 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 104.59 9 8
9 Mila MORELISSEN NED 97.59 7 9
10 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 90.22 10 10

Warsaw Cup Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 52.90 29.56 23.34 5.75 5.58 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 #22
2 Natalia POPOVA UKR 49.65 26.93 22.72 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.67 5.83 0.00 #2
3 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 48.26 25.06 23.20 5.92 5.50 5.83 5.75 6.00 0.00 #23
4 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 45.29 27.87 17.42 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.08 0.00 #6
5 Tina STURZINGER SUI 45.28 25.96 19.32 5.00 4.58 4.83 5.00 4.75 0.00 #15
6 Victoria HUBLER AUT 45.03 25.03 20.00 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 0.00 #10
7 Sandy HOFFMAN GER 42.66 22.40 20.26 5.17 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.08 0.00 #14
8 Izabel DRESCHER GER 41.45 22.57 18.88 5.00 4.42 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 #19
9 Karina JOHNSON DEN 41.28 23.76 17.52 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.33 0.00 #9
10 Francesca RIO ITA 40.01 18.67 21.34 5.50 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.42 0.00 #20
11 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 39.55 21.27 18.28 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.67 0.00 #7
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 38.41 19.23 20.18 5.08 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #16
13 Helery HALVIN EST 37.95 19.21 18.74 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.75 0.00 #13
14 Candice DIDIER FRA 37.37 17.51 19.86 5.17 4.83 4.67 5.08 5.08 0.00 #11
15 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 36.92 19.66 17.26 4.50 4.08 4.33 4.42 4.25 0.00 #18
16 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 35.55 18.43 18.12 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.58 1.00 #3
17 Virginie CLERC SUI 35.43 15.57 19.86 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 #1
18 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 35.03 17.77 17.26 4.58 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.50 0.00 #4
19 Aneta MICHALEK POL 34.43 18.57 16.86 4.50 3.83 4.33 4.17 4.25 1.00 #5
20 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 32.29 15.63 17.66 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.42 4.33 1.00 #12
21 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 29.92 13.80 17.12 4.33 4.00 4.33 4.33 4.42 1.00 #21
22 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 28.86 14.14 15.72 4.08 3.75 3.92 4.08 3.83 1.00 #17
23 Urszula RESZKA POL 22.86 9.60 13.26 3.50 3.17 3.33 3.33 3.25 0.00 #8
Free Skate
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 96.56 50.90 46.66 6.00 5.75 5.83 5.83 5.75 1.00 #20
2 Natalia POPOVA UKR 92.82 47.89 44.93 5.75 5.50 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #19
3 Sandy HOFFMAN GER 89.82 47.83 41.99 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #15
4 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 82.00 46.39 35.61 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.42 0.00 #21
5 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 79.91 33.37 46.54 5.92 5.75 5.75 5.92 5.75 0.00 #23
6 Victoria HUBLER AUT 78.65 41.78 37.87 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.83 1.00 #18
7 Karina JOHNSON DEN 76.90 39.17 37.73 4.92 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.58 0.00 #14
8 Tina STURZINGER SUI 75.61 37.48 38.13 4.75 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #22
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 74.54 35.28 40.26 5.00 5.00 5.08 5.00 5.08 1.00 #13
10 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 72.47 36.47 36.00 4.75 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.25 0.00 #11
11 Virginie CLERC SUI 67.85 31.78 37.07 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.58 4.83 1.00 #10
12 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 67.44 32.64 36.80 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.75 4.67 2.00 #16
13 Francesca RIO ITA 67.25 29.66 39.59 5.08 4.58 4.92 5.08 5.08 2.00 #12
14 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 64.87 33.53 31.34 4.17 3.67 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 #6
15 Helery HALVIN EST 64.79 29.19 35.60 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.50 4.50 0.00 #8
16 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 63.81 30.48 33.33 4.50 4.00 4.00 4.33 4.00 0.00 #9
17 Candice DIDIER FRA 61.09 29.09 34.00 4.75 4.33 3.92 4.42 3.83 2.00 #7
18 Izabel DRESCHER GER 60.74 27.01 33.73 4.58 4.08 4.17 4.25 4.00 0.00 #17
19 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 60.07 30.73 29.34 3.92 3.50 3.67 3.50 3.75 0.00 #5
20 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 58.50 25.42 33.08 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.25 4.17 0.00 #3
21 Aneta MICHALEK POL 55.22 26.49 29.73 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.83 3.58 1.00 #2
22 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 50.24 22.71 28.53 4.00 3.17 3.75 3.58 3.33 1.00 #1
23 Urszula RESZKA POL 40.37 20.77 21.60 3.08 2.58 2.42 3.00 2.42 2.00 #4
Total
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 149.46 1 1
2 Natalia POPOVA UKR 142.47 2 2
3 Sandy HOFFMAN GER 132.48 7 3
4 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 128.17 3 5
5 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 127.29 4 4
6 Victoria HUBLER AUT 123.68 6 6
7 Tina STURZINGER SUI 120.89 5 8
8 Karina JOHNSON DEN 118.18 9 7
9 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 112.95 12 9
10 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 107.50 18 10
11 Francesca RIO ITA 107.26 10 13
12 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 106.99 11 12
13 Virginie CLERC SUI 103.28 17 11
14 Helery HALVIN EST 102.74 13 15
15 Izabel DRESCHER GER 102.19 8 18
16 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR 100.73 15 16
17 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 100.42 16 14
18 Candice DIDIER FRA 98.46 14 17
19 Aneta MICHALEK POL 89.65 19 21
20 Karine RUTLAUKA LAT 88.93 22 19
21 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 88.42 21 20
22 Yanina MAKEYENKA BLR 82.53 20 22
23 Urszula RESZKA POL 63.23 23 23

JGP Estonia Ladies Free Skate Results

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Gracie GOLD USA 112.51 59.60 52.91 6.68 6.32 6.79 6.71 6.57 0.00 #25
2 Risa SHOJI JPN 102.64 52.13 50.51 6.39 6.04 6.36 6.32 6.46 0.00 #27
3 Samantha CESARIO USA 91.22 45.45 45.77 5.82 5.39 5.75 5.79 5.86 0.00 #23
4 Maria STAVITSKAIA RUS 90.64 52.75 37.89 4.93 4.43 4.79 4.82 4.71 0.00 #17
5 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 90.47 51.78 40.69 5.36 5.00 5.04 5.07 4.96 2.00 #24
6 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 88.71 48.20 40.51 5.25 4.86 5.07 5.07 5.07 0.00 #21
7 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 82.96 43.54 39.42 5.04 4.64 4.96 5.04 4.96 0.00 #15
8 Yuki NISHINO JPN 82.36 38.83 44.53 5.93 5.36 5.54 5.50 5.50 1.00 #28
9 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 81.26 41.72 39.54 5.21 4.64 5.00 4.93 4.93 0.00 #18
10 Anna SHERSHAK RUS 79.72 39.37 42.35 5.43 5.18 5.32 5.25 5.29 2.00 #26
11 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 79.33 45.27 34.06 4.61 4.04 4.39 4.07 4.18 0.00 #19
12 Natalia POPOVA UKR 74.13 37.01 38.12 5.00 4.43 4.93 4.75 4.71 1.00 #22
13 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 73.24 36.59 36.65 4.75 4.43 4.61 4.61 4.50 0.00 #13
14 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 66.05 33.29 33.76 4.50 3.96 4.14 4.39 4.11 1.00 #14
15 Katie POWELL GBR 64.49 31.11 33.38 4.25 4.14 4.18 4.11 4.18 0.00 #11
16 Sindra KRIISA EST 60.68 30.46 32.22 4.29 3.89 4.00 3.96 4.00 2.00 #12
17 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 60.60 32.09 28.51 3.86 3.64 3.50 3.50 3.32 0.00 #9
18 Viktoria CHIAPPA HUN 59.06 28.78 30.28 3.75 3.64 4.04 3.75 3.75 0.00 #7
19 Chantelle KERRY AUS 58.46 28.41 30.05 3.86 3.75 3.82 3.71 3.64 0.00 #1
20 Karina RUTLAUKA LAT 58.10 32.30 26.80 3.61 3.14 3.43 3.43 3.14 1.00 #4
21 Agata KRYGER POL 58.06 27.78 30.28 4.32 3.61 3.64 3.79 3.57 0.00 #10
22 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 57.46 23.79 33.67 4.43 4.14 4.11 4.18 4.18 0.00 #20
23 Amelia SCHWIENBACHER ITA 55.85 26.97 29.88 4.07 3.57 3.61 3.79 3.64 1.00 #6
24 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 54.97 25.20 31.77 4.11 4.00 3.82 3.96 3.96 2.00 #16
25 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 52.70 26.58 26.12 3.79 2.96 3.43 3.18 2.96 0.00 #2
26 Nastassia HRYBKO BLR 50.66 24.96 27.70 3.93 3.29 3.39 3.57 3.14 2.00 #8
27 Heidbjort Arney HOSKULDSDOTTIR ISL 50.38 24.56 26.82 3.61 3.14 3.36 3.54 3.11 1.00 #5
28 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL 38.18 19.12 20.06 2.75 2.36 2.50 2.64 2.29 1.00 #3

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Gracie GOLD
USA
172.69 1 1
2 Risa SHOJI
JPN
157.83 2 2
3 Samantha CESARIO
USA
145.96 3 3
4 Gerli LIINAMAE
EST
140.30 6 5
5 Yuki NISHINO
JPN
132.40 4 8
6 Maria STAVITSKAIA
RUS
130.92 10 4
7 Anna SHERSHAK
RUS
129.57 5 10
8 Isabelle OLSSON
SWE
129.49 9 6
9 Monika SIMANCIKOVA
SVK
125.66 8 9
10 Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
119.78 16 7
11 Natalia POPOVA
UKR
119.12 7 12
12 Victoria HUEBLER
AUT
118.51 11 11
13 Juulia TURKKILA
FIN
110.58 14 13
14 Svetlana ISSAKOVA
EST
103.19 15 14
15 Katie POWELL
GBR
101.08 17 15
16 Sindra KRIISA
EST
98.21 13 16
17 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
95.17 12 22
18 Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
94.29 21 17
19 Agata KRYGER
POL
91.76 20 21
20 Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
90.89 18 24
21 Viktoria CHIAPPA
HUN
89.57 23 18
22 Karina RUTLAUKA
LAT
86.99 26 20
23 Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
86.57 22 23
24 Chantelle KERRY
AUS
86.15 27 19
25 Nastassia HRYBKO
BLR
85.99 19 26
26 Kristina PRILEPKO
KAZ
83.07 24 25
27 Heidbjort Arney HOSKULDSDOTTIR
ISL
80.67 25 27
28 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH
MGL
58.33 28 28