2017 Open d’Andorra Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 39.96 20.96 19.00 4.83 4.33 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #10
2 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 36.09 20.03 17.06 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #6
3 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 34.32 16.78 18.54 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.58 1.00 #11
4 Ylva ROLL SWE 33.93 17.59 16.34 4.17 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #9
5 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 30.08 15.28 14.80 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #4
6 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 29.97 15.31 14.66 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #5
7 Serena GIRAUD FRA 29.35 14.81 15.54 4.08 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.92 1.00 #1
8 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 28.23 12.95 16.28 4.17 3.75 4.00 4.17 4.25 1.00 #8
9 Silja Anna URANG NOR 24.44 11.44 15.00 4.00 3.50 3.50 4.00 3.75 2.00 #7
10 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 22.57 11.71 11.86 3.33 2.92 2.83 3.08 2.67 1.00 #3
11 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 22.05 9.31 12.74 3.42 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 74.93 36.13 38.80 5.00 4.58 5.00 4.75 4.92 0.00 #11
2 Ylva ROLL SWE 62.24 30.03 33.21 4.17 3.92 4.17 4.33 4.17 1.00 #8
3 Silja Anna URANG NOR 54.99 25.79 29.20 3.83 3.42 3.75 3.75 3.50 0.00 #3
4 Serena GIRAUD FRA 53.90 25.36 30.54 4.00 3.50 3.92 3.92 3.75 2.00 #5
5 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 53.17 25.17 30.00 3.83 3.50 3.67 3.92 3.83 2.00 #4
6 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 52.48 21.42 33.06 4.33 4.00 4.00 4.25 4.08 2.00 #9
7 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 48.70 24.17 26.53 3.67 3.08 3.17 3.58 3.08 2.00 #7
8 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 46.18 18.58 29.60 4.00 3.67 3.33 4.00 3.50 2.00 #10
9 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 43.54 19.27 26.27 3.83 3.17 3.25 3.42 2.75 2.00 #6
10 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 39.32 16.39 22.93 3.08 2.67 2.83 3.00 2.75 0.00 #1
11 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 38.90 15.37 24.53 3.50 2.75 2.83 3.25 3.00 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 114.89 1 1
2 Ylva ROLL SWE 96.17 4 2
3 Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS ESP 86.80 3 6
4 Serena GIRAUD FRA 83.25 7 4
5 Belen ALVAREZ ESP 82.27 2 8
6 Laia BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 81.40 8 5
7 Silja Anna URANG NOR 79.43 9 3
8 Anna BERTRAN GRACIA ESP 78.78 5 7
9 Tessi TRANEHED SWE 73.51 6 9
10 Griselda SERRALLACH ESP 61.47 10 11
11 Abigail Caroline SAMUELS RSA 61.37 11 10

2016 Reykjavik International Games Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 41.62 22.96 18.66 4.92 4.50 4.83 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
2 Roosa LATVALA FIN 40.63 22.03 18.60 4.50 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.75 0.00 #18
3 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 40.33 20.65 19.68 4.92 4.75 5.00 4.75 5.17 0.00 #9
4 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 39.67 21.29 18.38 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.58 4.58 0.00 #14
5 Colette KAMINSKI POL 36.01 20.67 15.34 4.25 3.58 3.92 3.67 3.75 0.00 #12
6 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 35.43 18.83 17.60 4.42 4.08 4.58 4.42 4.50 1.00 #5
7 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 34.57 17.63 16.94 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.25 0.00 #13
8 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 33.36 18.70 14.66 4.00 3.42 3.75 3.58 3.58 0.00 #8
9 Anna PLANK AUT 32.01 18.79 15.22 4.17 3.67 3.75 3.67 3.75 2.00 #4
10 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 30.58 15.90 14.68 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #16
11 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 30.32 15.86 15.46 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.83 3.83 1.00 #17
12 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 28.64 14.24 14.40 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.50 3.75 0.00 #6
13 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 26.53 13.19 13.34 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.33 3.42 0.00 #11
14 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 26.35 13.89 13.46 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.33 3.17 1.00 #19
15 Andrea LAE NOR 25.04 12.36 13.68 3.67 3.33 3.25 3.42 3.42 1.00 #2
16 Julia PLANK AUT 21.42 10.82 11.60 3.00 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.83 1.00 #7
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 21.12 11.10 10.02 2.75 2.42 2.42 2.42 2.50 0.00 #3
18 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 20.09 7.89 12.20 3.42 2.75 3.00 3.08 3.00 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 75.30 37.76 38.54 5.00 4.67 4.92 4.75 4.75 1.00 #13
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 70.97 34.17 36.80 4.75 4.67 4.50 4.50 4.58 0.00 #14
3 Roosa LATVALA FIN 67.20 31.06 36.14 4.75 4.50 4.42 4.42 4.50 0.00 #16
4 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 66.24 28.77 37.47 5.00 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.75 0.00 #18
5 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 65.33 29.46 35.87 4.58 4.50 4.50 4.42 4.42 0.00 #12
6 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 63.78 31.38 32.40 4.33 3.92 4.17 3.83 4.00 0.00 #10
7 Colette KAMINSKI POL 63.01 29.67 33.34 4.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 3.92 0.00 #17
8 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 62.03 30.02 32.01 4.17 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.00 0.00 #11
9 Anna PLANK AUT 61.69 31.16 30.53 4.25 3.58 4.00 3.67 3.58 0.00 #7
10 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 58.58 22.98 35.60 4.67 4.08 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 #15
11 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 55.89 25.09 30.80 4.42 3.58 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #8
12 Julia PLANK AUT 48.95 25.29 24.66 3.25 3.00 3.33 3.00 2.83 1.00 #2
13 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 47.99 20.65 27.34 3.50 3.17 3.42 3.42 3.58 0.00 #6
14 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 43.71 18.91 24.80 3.25 3.00 3.17 3.08 3.00 0.00 #4
15 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 41.85 15.25 27.60 3.50 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.50 1.00 #9
16 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 40.51 18.44 25.07 3.42 3.00 3.08 3.17 3.00 3.00 #1
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 35.98 17.45 18.53 2.67 2.33 2.33 2.08 2.17 0.00 #5

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 115.63 3 1
2 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 110.64 4 2
3 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 107.86 1 4
4 Roosa LATVALA FIN 107.83 2 3
5 Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR ISL 99.90 7 5
6 Colette KAMINSKI POL 99.02 5 7
7 Agnes Dís BRYNJARSDÓTTIR ISL 97.14 8 6
8 Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR ISL 94.01 6 10
9 Anna PLANK AUT 93.70 9 9
10 Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR ISL 92.35 11 8
11 Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR ISL 86.47 10 11
12 Hólmfríður HAFLIÐADÓTTIR ISL 74.52 13 13
13 Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR ISL 70.49 12 15
14 Julia PLANK AUT 70.37 16 12
15 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 66.86 14 16
16 Hjördís Ósk GÍSLADÓTTIR ISL 63.80 18 14
17 Þórunn Glódís GUNNARSDÓTTIR ISL 57.10 17 17
WD Andrea LAE NOR
WD Pernille MOEN NOR
WD Madeleine Lidholm TORGERSEN NOR