Open d’Andorra Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 58.80 30.71 28.09 5.92 5.42 5.58 5.42 5.75 0.00 #3
2 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 56.43 24.35 33.08 6.33 6.33 6.67 6.83 6.92 1.00 #2
3 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 55.40 21.40 34.00 6.67 6.75 6.67 6.83 7.08 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 135.52 67.54 67.98 6.75 6.33 7.00 6.83 7.08 0.00 #1
2 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 114.06 50.22 63.84 6.50 5.83 6.25 6.67 6.67 0.00 #2
3 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 103.35 45.69 57.66 6.08 5.25 5.92 5.75 5.83 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 190.92 3 1
2 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 170.49 2 2
3 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 162.15 1 3

The Nordics Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sondre Oddvoll BØE NOR 59.63 29.80 29.83 5.75 5.75 6.08 6.17 6.08 0.00 #5
2 Javier RAYA ESP 57.63 27.80 29.83 6.00 5.75 5.75 6.25 6.08 0.00 #4
3 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 51.98 25.32 27.66 5.50 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.75 1.00 #1
4 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 50.26 23.10 27.16 5.67 5.33 5.25 5.58 5.33 0.00 #2
5 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 48.43 23.94 25.49 5.33 5.08 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #6
6 Keiran ARAZA DEN 41.19 15.44 26.75 5.17 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.58 1.00 #3

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA ESP 111.81 50.49 62.32 6.33 6.00 6.08 6.42 6.33 1.00 #6
2 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 110.03 54.05 56.98 5.83 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.83 1.00 #5
3 Sondre Oddvoll BØE NOR 107.10 48.94 58.16 5.75 5.50 6.00 6.08 5.75 0.00 #4
4 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 88.02 43.18 48.84 5.17 5.00 4.33 5.17 4.75 4.00 #1
5 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 86.86 39.18 48.68 5.25 4.75 4.67 5.00 4.67 1.00 #2
6 Keiran ARAZA DEN 76.03 26.83 50.20 5.17 4.92 4.42 5.17 5.42 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier RAYA ESP 169.44 2 1
2 Sondre Oddvoll BØE NOR 166.73 1 3
3 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 162.01 3 2
4 Viktor ZUBIK FIN 137.12 4 5
5 Marcus BJÖRK SWE 136.45 5 4
6 Keiran ARAZA DEN 117.22 6 6

Santa Claus Cup Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA BUENHACHE ESP 53.71 26.13 27.58 5.50 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.75 0.00 #3
2 Manuel KOLL AUT 49.10 23.26 25.84 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.50 0.00 #6
3 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 47.69 21.70 25.99 5.00 4.83 5.33 5.33 5.50 0.00 #4
4 Mattila DALLA TORRE ITA 47.17 25.09 22.08 4.58 4.25 4.25 4.58 4.42 0.00 #1
5 Gaylor LAVOISIER FRA 39.78 18.03 21.75 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.33 0.00 #5
6 Dario BETTI ITA 38.47 17.40 21.07 4.25 3.83 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #2

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA BUENHACHE ESP 100.55 46.41 54.14 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.58 5.75 0.00 #4
2 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 99.44 43.28 57.16 5.33 5.33 5.83 5.92 6.17 1.00 #6
3 Manuel KOLL AUT 97.56 46.06 51.50 4.92 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.33 0.00 #5
4 Gaylor LAVOISIER FRA 97.56 52.90 44.66 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 #1
5 Mattila DALLA TORRE ITA 91.23 48.39 42.84 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #3
6 Dario BETTI ITA 84.11 39.59 44.52 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.67 4.75 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier RAYA BUENHACHE ESP 154.26 1 1
2 Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 147.13 3 2
3 Manuel KOLL AUT 146.66 2 3
4 Mattila DALLA TORRE ITA 138.40 4 5
5 Gaylor LAVOISIER FRA 137.34 5 4
6 Dario BETTI ITA 122.58 6 6

Open d’Andorra Senior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 59.25 28.67 30.58 6.00 5.83 5.92 6.33 6.50 0.00 #1
2 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 51.18 24.27 26.91 5.33 5.17 5.50 5.58 5.33 0.00 #2
3 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 51.14 23.63 27.51 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.67 5.83 0.00 #3
4 Clement ROGER FRA 36.44 15.60 21.84 4.67 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 121.29 57.31 64.98 6.33 6.33 6.33 6.75 6.75 1.00 #4
2 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 109.25 53.75 56.50 5.58 5.25 5.67 5.83 5.92 1.00 #2
3 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 93.26 43.60 51.66 5.08 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.25 2.00 #3
4 Clement ROGER FRA 77.74 36.92 41.82 4.58 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.08 1.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier RAYA BUENACHE ESP 180.54 1 1
2 A.Felipe MONTOYA PULGARÍN ESP 160.39 3 2
3 Trevor BERGQVIST SWE 144.44 2 3
4 Clement ROGER FRA 114.18 4 4

Dragon Trophy Senior Men’s Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA ESP 61.33 29.08 32.25 6.67 6.17 6.50 6.33 6.58 0.00 #3
2 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 56.53 28.37 28.16 5.83 5.25 5.75 5.58 5.75 0.00 #7
3 Antonio PANFILI ITA 54.09 27.67 27.42 5.42 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.67 1.00 #2
4 David RICHARDSON GBR 52.56 24.81 27.75 5.58 5.17 5.67 5.58 5.75 0.00 #1
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 50.50 25.00 25.50 5.25 4.83 5.00 5.25 5.17 0.00 #4
6 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 49.65 21.23 28.42 5.75 5.42 5.83 5.67 5.75 0.00 #6

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Javier RAYA ESP 130.72 61.36 69.36 7.00 6.67 7.17 6.92 6.92 0.00 #5
2 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 114.14 52.30 62.84 6.25 5.83 6.42 6.42 6.50 1.00 #3
3 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 110.89 50.89 60.00 6.00 5.75 6.08 6.00 6.17 0.00 #4
4 David RICHARDSON GBR 99.50 45.52 53.98 5.58 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.58 0.00 #1
5 Phillip HARRIS GBR 95.49 47.33 50.16 5.00 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.08 2.00 #2
6 Antonio PANFILI ITA 92.69 39.35 56.34 5.75 5.42 5.50 5.83 5.67 3.00 #6

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Javier RAYA ESP 192.05 1 1
2 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 167.42 2 3
3 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 163.79 6 2
4 David RICHARDSON GBR 152.06 4 4
5 Antonio PANFILI ITA 146.78 3 6
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 145.99 5 5
WD Kevin ALVES BRA