2017 Cup of Tyrol Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jonathan HESS GER 60.50 33.66 27.84 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.50 5.58 1.00 #3
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 56.99 27.83 29.16 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.75 6.08 0.00 #5
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 51.96 26.54 25.42 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.17 0.00 #7
4 Louis WEISSERT GER 51.64 25.40 26.24 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.25 0.00 #10
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 50.21 25.80 24.41 5.00 4.58 5.00 4.83 5.00 0.00 #2
6 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 49.55 24.30 27.25 5.58 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.50 2.00 #6
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 48.41 25.83 22.58 4.92 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.33 0.00 #8
8 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 44.64 21.47 24.17 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.92 4.83 1.00 #4
9 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 40.75 19.00 21.75 4.58 4.00 4.50 4.42 4.25 0.00 #9
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 39.22 19.64 21.58 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.25 2.00 #1
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 32.93 14.51 19.42 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #11

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jonathan HESS GER 122.77 60.75 62.02 6.42 5.92 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #11
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 104.55 48.21 57.34 6.00 5.50 5.67 5.75 5.75 1.00 #10
3 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 98.35 49.71 51.64 5.33 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.25 3.00 #6
4 Filip SCERBA CZE 97.03 46.19 51.84 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 #9
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 96.18 46.52 50.66 5.33 4.92 5.00 5.08 5.00 1.00 #7
6 Louis WEISSERT GER 94.48 39.66 54.82 5.58 5.33 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #8
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 91.34 47.68 44.66 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 #5
8 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 75.85 35.67 42.18 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.33 4.17 2.00 #3
9 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 71.19 35.53 38.66 4.08 3.83 3.67 3.92 3.83 3.00 #4
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 63.15 30.49 36.66 3.83 3.58 3.50 3.75 3.67 4.00 #2
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 61.07 24.89 36.18 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jonathan HESS GER 183.27 1 1
2 Isaak DROYSEN GER 161.54 2 2
3 Filip SCERBA CZE 148.99 3 4
4 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 147.90 6 3
5 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATÈ SUI 146.39 5 5
6 Louis WEISSERT GER 146.12 4 6
7 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 139.75 7 7
8 Artemiy KOSITSYN SUI 116.60 9 8
9 Vincent MIMAULT FRA 115.83 8 9
10 Anton SKOFICZ AUT 102.37 10 10
11 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 94.00 11 11

2017 Leo Scheu Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Jonathan HESS GER 67.87 40.53 27.34 5.50 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.42 0.00 #4
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 62.94 35.77 27.17 5.42 5.00 5.50 5.58 5.67 0.00 #2
3 Nik FOLINI ITA 52.82 27.40 26.42 5.42 5.08 5.17 5.25 5.50 1.00 #3
4 Ralph Patrick FILIPIN AUT 25.21 9.71 16.50 3.42 3.08 3.25 3.50 3.25 1.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 114.84 60.02 55.82 5.75 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.67 1.00 #4
2 Jonathan HESS GER 112.48 55.64 57.84 5.92 5.50 5.92 5.83 5.75 1.00 #5
3 Nik FOLINI ITA 105.38 50.88 55.50 5.50 5.00 5.75 5.75 5.75 1.00 #3
4 Ralph Patrick FILIPIN AUT 49.43 18.27 32.16 3.25 3.17 3.08 3.33 3.25 1.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jonathan HESS GER 180.35 1 2
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 177.78 2 1
3 Nik FOLINI ITA 158.20 3 3
4 Ralph Patrick FILIPIN AUT 74.64 4 4
WD Daniel SHAPIRO GER

2016 Hellmut Seibt Memorial Junior Men’s Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 58.18 31.93 26.25 5.42 4.75 5.50 5.25 5.33 0.00 #15
2 Jonathan HEß GER 55.86 29.52 26.34 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #2
3 Thomas STOLL GER 55.76 28.34 27.42 5.50 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.67 0.00 #7
4 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 53.60 28.10 25.50 4.92 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #17
5 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 49.44 25.37 24.07 5.00 4.58 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #3
6 Daniel GRASSL ITA 49.22 28.56 22.66 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 2.00 #10
7 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 45.57 24.56 22.01 4.67 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.42 1.00 #11
8 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 45.47 21.46 24.01 4.92 4.42 4.75 4.92 5.00 0.00 #14
9 Darian KAPTICH AUS 44.88 22.22 22.66 4.58 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #13
10 Filip SCERBA CZE 43.59 22.59 21.00 4.33 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.17 0.00 #8
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 43.35 21.60 22.75 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 1.00 #4
12 Hector ALONSO ESP 41.70 20.70 23.00 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.75 4.67 2.00 #1
13 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 41.43 17.93 23.50 4.83 4.42 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #16
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 40.79 20.13 21.66 4.58 4.00 4.25 4.50 4.33 1.00 #6
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 38.20 17.20 22.00 4.67 4.08 4.33 4.50 4.42 1.00 #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 105.44 57.96 48.48 4.75 4.50 4.83 5.08 5.08 1.00 #10
2 Jonathan HEß GER 105.32 47.64 57.68 6.00 5.42 5.92 5.75 5.75 0.00 #14
3 Thomas STOLL GER 105.08 50.60 56.48 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.58 5.75 2.00 #13
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 103.66 51.50 52.16 5.42 4.83 5.33 5.17 5.33 0.00 #11
5 Hector ALONSO ESP 103.36 51.70 51.66 5.08 4.83 5.25 5.25 5.42 0.00 #4
6 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 96.52 46.20 52.32 5.08 4.83 5.33 5.50 5.42 2.00 #12
7 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 90.43 46.61 44.82 4.67 4.25 4.58 4.58 4.33 1.00 #9
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 89.98 45.64 45.34 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.67 1.00 #5
9 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 89.45 33.11 56.34 5.75 5.50 5.50 5.75 5.67 0.00 #15
10 Filip SCERBA CZE 84.57 39.57 45.00 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.75 0.00 #6
11 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 83.83 40.31 46.52 4.92 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 3.00 #8
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 79.39 40.57 41.82 4.33 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.25 3.00 #3
13 Darian KAPTICH AUS 71.63 28.13 43.50 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.42 4.33 0.00 #7
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 67.23 30.91 39.32 4.33 3.67 3.75 4.08 3.83 3.00 #2
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 55.13 21.61 37.52 4.17 3.42 3.50 3.92 3.75 4.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Jonathan HEß GER 161.18 2 2
2 Thomas STOLL GER 160.84 3 3
3 Daniel GRASSL ITA 154.66 6 1
4 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 153.10 5 4
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 150.12 4 6
6 Ton CÓNSUL ESP 147.63 1 9
7 Hector ALONSO ESP 145.06 12 5
8 Máté BÖRÖCZ HUN 136.00 7 7
9 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 133.33 11 8
10 Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 129.30 8 11
11 Filip SCERBA CZE 128.16 10 10
12 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 120.82 13 12
13 Darian KAPTICH AUS 116.51 9 13
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 108.02 14 14
15 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 93.33 15 15
WD Simone CERVI ITA
WD Olgierd FEBBI ITA