2016 Coupe du Printemps Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 56.00 31.06 24.94 6.17 6.00 6.50 6.33 6.17 0.00 #11
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 50.77 29.15 21.62 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.17 0.00 #3
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 48.36 26.36 22.00 5.33 5.25 5.67 5.50 5.75 0.00 #7
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 45.69 26.49 19.20 4.75 4.50 4.92 4.83 5.00 0.00 #9
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 43.43 24.77 18.66 5.00 4.33 4.75 4.83 4.42 0.00 #10
6 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 41.01 22.73 18.28 4.83 4.50 4.92 4.42 4.17 0.00 #5
7 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 40.51 23.17 18.34 4.83 4.67 4.67 4.50 4.25 1.00 #6
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 39.70 21.16 18.54 4.42 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.83 0.00 #4
9 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 39.47 19.33 21.14 5.58 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.50 1.00 #2
10 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 34.81 19.59 15.22 4.17 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.50 0.00 #1
11 Christina GRILL AUT 30.03 15.17 15.86 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 3.75 1.00 #8
12 Clara PETERS IRL 26.56 12.30 14.26 3.92 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #12

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 93.68 49.41 46.27 6.00 5.50 6.00 5.67 5.75 2.00 #12
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 89.95 50.35 41.60 5.67 5.25 5.08 5.08 4.92 2.00 #11
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 83.09 37.43 46.66 5.58 5.58 5.92 6.00 6.08 1.00 #10
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 78.35 39.95 38.40 5.00 4.58 4.67 4.75 5.00 0.00 #9
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 73.84 39.11 35.73 4.83 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.25 1.00 #7
6 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 73.73 43.59 30.14 4.25 3.67 3.75 3.75 3.42 0.00 #3
7 Nelma HEDE FIN 64.62 29.09 36.53 5.00 4.50 4.33 4.50 4.50 1.00 #8
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 60.55 29.14 32.41 4.42 3.92 3.67 4.17 4.08 1.00 #5
9 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 57.00 30.53 31.47 4.33 4.00 3.42 4.00 3.92 5.00 #6
10 Clara PETERS IRL 52.45 24.52 28.93 3.92 3.58 3.50 3.58 3.50 1.00 #1
11 Christina GRILL AUT 49.82 25.82 26.00 3.92 3.08 3.25 3.17 2.83 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 149.68 1 1
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 140.72 2 2
3 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.45 3 3
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 124.04 4 4
5 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 114.85 6 5
6 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 108.54 10 6
7 Nelma HEDE FIN 108.05 5 7
8 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 100.25 8 8
9 Lara Nicola ROTH AUT 97.51 7 9
10 Christina GRILL AUT 79.85 11 11
11 Clara PETERS IRL 79.01 12 10
WD Fleur MAXWELL LUX

2016 The Nordics Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 58.79 30.07 28.72 7.08 6.83 7.33 7.25 7.42 0.00 #6
2 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 58.17 32.49 25.68 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.42 6.58 0.00 #8
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 55.81 30.27 25.54 6.33 6.17 6.50 6.42 6.50 0.00 #13
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 54.37 31.29 24.08 5.75 5.92 6.08 6.17 6.17 1.00 #5
5 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 47.42 23.30 24.12 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.00 6.33 0.00 #10
6 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 47.17 24.97 22.20 5.75 5.17 5.58 5.50 5.75 0.00 #1
7 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 44.46 24.12 21.34 5.33 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.33 1.00 #9
8 Elin HALLBERG SWE 43.48 23.60 19.88 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.17 5.00 0.00 #2
9 Camila GJERSEM NOR 42.76 22.50 21.26 5.33 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 1.00 #4
10 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 39.09 22.63 18.46 4.58 4.42 4.83 4.58 4.67 2.00 #3
11 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 34.00 16.00 20.00 5.25 4.83 4.83 5.17 4.92 2.00 #12
12 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 32.27 15.93 18.34 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.67 2.00 #11
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 30.85 15.39 17.46 4.33 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.33 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 109.65 52.32 57.33 7.25 6.75 7.33 7.25 7.25 0.00 #9
2 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 107.05 53.99 53.06 6.75 6.58 6.58 6.75 6.50 0.00 #12
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 98.37 47.71 50.66 6.33 6.08 6.33 6.50 6.42 0.00 #13
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 94.32 41.92 52.40 6.50 6.33 6.58 6.67 6.67 0.00 #11
5 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 90.45 43.78 46.67 5.75 5.50 5.92 5.83 6.17 0.00 #7
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 86.62 39.68 46.94 5.92 5.67 5.83 6.00 5.92 0.00 #10
7 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 83.54 41.40 42.14 5.25 5.08 5.42 5.17 5.42 0.00 #1
8 Camila GJERSEM NOR 79.48 39.28 41.20 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.25 1.00 #6
9 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 71.03 31.91 40.12 5.33 4.83 4.83 5.25 4.83 1.00 #5
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 70.47 30.00 41.47 5.33 5.00 5.25 5.17 5.17 1.00 #8
11 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 64.75 31.75 34.00 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.42 4.08 1.00 #4
12 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 61.36 27.49 33.87 4.50 4.25 4.25 4.25 3.92 0.00 #3
13 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 60.13 26.92 37.21 5.00 4.67 4.42 4.67 4.50 4.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 168.44 1 1
2 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 165.22 2 2
3 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 154.18 3 3
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 148.69 4 4
5 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 137.62 6 5
6 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 134.04 5 6
7 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 122.63 10 7
8 Camila GJERSEM NOR 122.24 9 8
9 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 115.49 7 9
10 Elin HALLBERG SWE 113.95 8 10
11 Emma Frida ANDERSEN DEN 97.02 12 11
12 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 94.13 11 13
13 Jemima RASMUSS NOR 92.21 13 12

2016 Sofia Trophy Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE SWE 60.94 32.44 28.50 7.08 6.83 7.08 7.33 7.33 0.00 #6
2 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST EST 50.76 29.36 21.40 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 0.00 #3
3 Johanna ALLIK EST EST 49.34 27.20 22.14 5.67 5.17 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 #1
4 Hristina VASSILEVA LEV BUL 47.33 27.13 20.20 5.25 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.08 0.00 #5
5 Giada RUSSO ITA ITA 47.06 22.94 24.12 6.00 5.75 6.08 6.08 6.25 0.00 #2
6 Alexine BUTTY CPA SUI 43.00 22.40 21.60 5.42 5.00 5.42 5.58 5.58 1.00 #9
7 Daniela STOEVA ELI BUL 37.38 19.50 18.88 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.67 1.00 #7
8 Kerstin FRANK AUT AUT 35.69 18.49 20.20 5.33 5.00 4.92 4.92 5.08 3.00 #4
9 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT AUT 29.05 12.77 17.28 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.25 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE SWE 112.93 54.80 58.13 7.33 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.42 0.00 #7
2 Giada RUSSO ITA ITA 93.54 38.35 55.19 6.58 6.58 6.83 7.25 7.25 0.00 #5
3 Johanna ALLIK EST EST 92.85 46.57 46.28 5.92 5.42 5.67 5.92 6.00 0.00 #9
4 Hristina VASSILEVA LEV BUL 72.99 33.72 40.27 5.25 4.75 5.00 5.17 5.00 1.00 #8
5 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST EST 72.55 34.68 39.87 5.17 4.75 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 #6
6 Alexine BUTTY CPA SUI 65.48 29.47 38.01 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.67 4.92 2.00 #4
7 Daniela STOEVA ELI BUL 63.07 32.54 32.53 4.58 3.83 4.17 3.75 4.00 2.00 #3
8 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT AUT 57.92 27.52 32.40 4.33 3.75 4.17 4.08 3.92 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE SWE 173.87 1 1
2 Johanna ALLIK EST EST 142.19 3 3
3 Giada RUSSO ITA ITA 140.60 5 2
4 Elizaveta LEONOVA EST EST 123.31 2 5
5 Hristina VASSILEVA LEV BUL 120.32 4 4
6 Alexine BUTTY CPA SUI 108.48 6 6
7 Daniela STOEVA ELI BUL 100.45 7 7
8 Nina-Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT AUT 86.97 9 8
WD Kerstin FRANK AUT AUT

Coupe du Printemps Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 54.25 29.73 25.52 6.25 6.08 6.67 6.33 6.58 1.00 #11
2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 51.82 28.96 22.86 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.67 5.83 0.00 #2
3 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 49.75 24.17 26.58 6.75 6.58 6.58 6.58 6.75 1.00 #7
4 Riona KATO JPN 49.66 27.94 22.72 5.83 5.58 5.75 5.67 5.58 1.00 #3
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 47.68 24.10 23.58 5.83 5.58 6.00 6.00 6.08 0.00 #12
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 45.59 24.59 21.00 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.50 0.00 #5
7 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 45.33 25.57 19.76 4.92 4.67 4.92 5.00 5.17 0.00 #1
8 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 45.03 23.23 21.80 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.42 0.00 #13
9 D�borah PISA SUI 41.79 21.99 19.80 5.25 4.50 5.08 5.00 4.92 0.00 #9
10 Sarah HECKEN GER 35.65 14.67 20.98 5.25 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.33 0.00 #8
11 Belinda SCH�NBERGER AUT 32.56 16.10 17.46 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.33 4.33 1.00 #6
12 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 29.20 14.60 16.60 4.42 4.08 4.17 4.08 4.00 2.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 93.41 47.28 46.13 5.83 5.42 5.83 5.83 5.92 0.00 #12
2 Riona KATO JPN 89.41 47.88 42.53 5.75 4.83 5.50 5.33 5.17 1.00 #9
3 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 84.80 44.40 40.40 5.08 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 #5
4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 81.53 39.47 43.06 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.33 1.00 #11
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 74.10 32.50 41.60 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.33 5.42 0.00 #8
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 72.29 32.76 40.53 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.17 1.00 #7
7 Sarah HECKEN GER 69.73 31.47 38.26 5.00 4.42 4.83 4.83 4.83 0.00 #3
8 Belinda SCH�NBERGER AUT 67.65 36.65 32.00 4.25 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #2
9 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 62.56 29.70 35.86 4.67 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.50 3.00 #6
10 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 56.22 25.22 32.00 4.42 3.75 3.83 4.17 3.83 1.00 #1
11 D�borah PISA SUI 53.25 22.79 31.46 4.92 3.58 3.58 4.00 3.58 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 147.66 1 1
2 Riona KATO JPN 139.07 4 2
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 133.35 2 4
4 Hanna KIVINIEMI FIN 129.83 8 3
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 121.78 5 5
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 117.88 6 6
7 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 107.89 7 9
8 Sarah HECKEN GER 105.38 10 7
9 Belinda SCH�NBERGER AUT 100.21 11 8
10 D�borah PISA SUI 95.04 9 11
11 Elettra OLIVOTTO ITA 85.42 12 10
FNR Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 49.75

European Championships Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Elena RADIONOVA RUS 70.46 38.44 32.02 7.93 7.75 8.14 8.07 8.14 0.00 #37
2 Q Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 69.02 36.68 32.34 8.18 7.75 8.25 8.00 8.25 0.00 #34
3 Q Anna POGORILAYA RUS 66.10 35.54 30.56 7.68 7.39 7.75 7.64 7.75 0.00 #33
4 Q Kiira KORPI FIN 60.60 31.17 29.43 7.32 7.00 7.43 7.46 7.57 0.00 #31
5 Q Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 60.37 31.34 29.03 7.21 7.04 7.36 7.18 7.50 0.00 #38
6 Q Joshi HELGESSON SWE 59.55 31.35 28.20 7.00 6.79 7.18 7.07 7.21 0.00 #35
7 Q Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 55.84 29.44 26.40 6.64 6.32 6.71 6.57 6.75 0.00 #36
8 Q Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 53.78 30.39 23.39 5.89 5.57 5.96 5.89 5.93 0.00 #27
9 Q Nicole SCHOTT GER 52.03 29.38 22.65 5.82 5.43 5.68 5.64 5.75 0.00 #19
10 Q Eveline BRUNNER SUI 52.00 29.35 22.65 5.68 5.39 5.79 5.64 5.82 0.00 #11
11 Q Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 51.79 28.11 23.68 5.96 5.64 6.11 5.89 6.00 0.00 #28
12 Q Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 51.78 30.10 21.68 5.54 5.21 5.50 5.46 5.39 0.00 #22
13 Q Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 51.58 28.96 23.62 6.11 5.71 5.89 5.93 5.89 1.00 #29
14 Q Fleur MAXWELL LUX 51.36 28.90 22.46 5.68 5.32 5.71 5.57 5.79 0.00 #15
15 Q Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 50.80 27.43 24.37 6.21 5.82 6.14 6.07 6.21 1.00 #30
16 Q Kerstin FRANK AUT 50.74 29.52 21.22 5.46 4.96 5.46 5.39 5.25 0.00 #20
17 Q Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 49.28 26.65 22.63 5.82 5.43 5.75 5.57 5.71 0.00 #24
18 Q Natalia POPOVA UKR 49.21 25.94 23.27 5.96 5.61 5.86 5.79 5.86 0.00 #32
19 Q Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 49.20 25.62 24.58 6.36 5.86 6.21 6.04 6.25 1.00 #21
20 Q Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 48.53 26.45 22.08 5.64 5.29 5.68 5.50 5.50 0.00 #23
21 Q Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 47.40 26.07 21.33 5.54 5.18 5.43 5.39 5.14 0.00 #26
22 Q Camilla GJERSEM NOR 46.82 25.85 20.97 5.18 5.04 5.32 5.21 5.46 0.00 #12
23 Q Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 45.01 25.87 20.14 5.21 4.82 4.96 5.14 5.04 1.00 #6
24 Q Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 44.46 25.46 20.00 5.21 4.71 5.04 5.07 4.96 1.00 #14
25 Birce ATABEY TUR 44.17 24.94 19.23 4.93 4.57 4.96 4.86 4.71 0.00 #18
26 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 43.91 24.57 20.34 5.14 4.82 5.14 5.11 5.21 1.00 #9
27 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 43.60 24.95 18.65 4.75 4.43 4.71 4.79 4.64 0.00 #4
28 Giada RUSSO ITA 43.13 21.80 22.33 5.64 5.39 5.43 5.71 5.75 1.00 #25
29 Dasa GRM SLO 43.10 22.90 20.20 5.21 4.86 4.96 5.07 5.14 0.00 #3
30 Helery HÄLVIN EST 43.10 22.07 21.03 5.32 4.93 5.25 5.36 5.43 0.00 #16
31 Niki WORIES NED 42.53 24.55 18.98 4.82 4.57 4.82 4.75 4.75 1.00 #1
32 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 42.45 21.66 20.79 5.39 4.93 5.14 5.25 5.29 0.00 #7
33 Ivett TOTH HUN 39.16 21.50 18.66 4.82 4.54 4.64 4.75 4.57 1.00 #8
34 Micol CRISTINI ITA 38.43 20.11 19.32 4.96 4.61 4.71 5.00 4.86 1.00 #5
35 Julia SAUTER ROU 36.70 20.36 17.34 4.43 4.18 4.29 4.43 4.36 1.00 #2
36 Daniela STOEVA BUL 35.70 18.50 18.20 4.64 4.32 4.64 4.54 4.61 1.00 #17
37 Janina MAKEENKA BLR 33.78 15.15 18.63 4.82 4.54 4.54 4.71 4.68 0.00 #10
38 Agata KRYGER POL 29.34 12.73 17.61 4.61 4.21 4.25 4.57 4.36 1.00 #13

Free Skate

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 141.38 73.15 68.23 8.61 8.18 8.71 8.50 8.64 0.00 #23
2 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 139.08 71.86 67.22 8.36 8.21 8.54 8.36 8.54 0.00 #21
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 125.71 65.14 60.57 7.68 7.32 7.54 7.68 7.64 0.00 #19
4 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 109.52 52.85 56.67 7.11 6.82 7.14 7.14 7.21 0.00 #24
5 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 107.09 58.74 48.35 6.11 5.79 6.11 6.07 6.14 0.00 #12
6 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 106.02 48.93 58.09 7.32 7.00 7.21 7.39 7.39 1.00 #22
7 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 102.73 51.14 51.59 6.39 6.21 6.50 6.43 6.71 0.00 #18
8 Nicole SCHOTT GER 101.60 52.30 49.30 6.25 5.96 6.07 6.21 6.32 0.00 #16
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 100.63 51.12 50.51 6.50 6.11 6.32 6.32 6.32 1.00 #14
10 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 99.85 53.87 46.98 6.18 5.57 5.89 5.86 5.86 1.00 #7
11 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 97.98 48.38 50.60 6.39 6.07 6.32 6.39 6.46 1.00 #11
12 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 95.66 48.51 48.15 6.14 5.82 5.93 6.07 6.14 1.00 #15
13 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 95.65 52.52 44.13 5.79 5.25 5.61 5.57 5.36 1.00 #3
14 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 95.40 51.04 44.36 5.75 5.36 5.61 5.57 5.43 0.00 #13
15 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 91.97 45.54 47.43 5.96 5.79 5.93 6.00 5.96 1.00 #17
16 Natalia POPOVA UKR 89.06 43.67 46.39 5.89 5.54 5.86 5.82 5.89 1.00 #8
17 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 86.46 44.86 43.60 5.54 5.11 5.46 5.57 5.57 2.00 #4
18 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 83.07 41.99 43.08 5.57 5.18 5.29 5.50 5.39 2.00 #2
19 Kerstin FRANK AUT 82.98 40.68 42.30 5.54 4.93 5.36 5.32 5.29 0.00 #10
20 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 81.28 40.49 42.79 5.39 5.25 5.18 5.46 5.46 2.00 #5
21 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 79.85 38.48 41.37 5.39 5.00 5.07 5.29 5.11 0.00 #6
22 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 77.11 33.17 45.94 5.79 5.64 5.54 5.89 5.86 2.00 #9
23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 73.68 27.38 47.30 6.14 5.79 5.71 6.04 5.89 1.00 #1
WD Kiira KORPI FIN #20

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
RUS
210.40 2 1
2 Elena RADIONOVA
RUS
209.54 1 2
3 Anna POGORILAYA
RUS
191.81 3 3
4 Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
169.07 6 4
5 Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
166.39 5 6
6 Mae Berenice MEITE
FRA
156.47 7 9
7 Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
156.37 17 5
8 Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
154.52 11 7
9 Nicole SCHOTT
GER
153.63 9 8
10 Laurine LECAVELIER
FRA
151.43 13 10
11 Nicole RAJICOVA
SVK
149.44 8 12
12 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
148.78 15 11
13 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
147.18 12 14
14 Eveline BRUNNER
SUI
143.97 10 15
15 Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
143.05 21 13
16 Natalia POPOVA
UKR
138.27 18 16
17 Kerstin FRANK
AUT
133.72 16 19
18 Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
131.60 20 18
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
131.47 23 17
20 Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
128.47 14 22
21 Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
128.10 22 20
22 Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
124.31 24 21
23 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI
GEO
122.88 19 23
WD Kiira KORPI
FIN
4
Birce ATABEY
TUR
FNR 25
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
FNR 26
Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
FNR 27
Giada RUSSO
ITA
FNR 28
Helery HÄLVIN
EST
FNR 30
Dasa GRM
SLO
FNR 29
Niki WORIES
NED
FNR 31
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
FNR 32
Ivett TOTH
HUN
FNR 33
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
FNR 34
Julia SAUTER
ROU
FNR 35
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
FNR 36
Janina MAKEENKA
BLR
FNR 37
Agata KRYGER
POL
FNR 38

The Nordics Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 59.14 30.20 28.94 7.00 6.92 7.50 7.33 7.42 0.00 #7
2 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 53.44 28.16 25.28 6.25 6.00 6.50 6.42 6.42 0.00 #13
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 53.42 29.56 23.86 6.33 5.58 6.17 5.92 5.83 0.00 #3
4 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 53.16 24.04 29.12 7.50 7.00 7.08 7.50 7.33 0.00 #9
5 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 49.16 24.56 24.60 6.42 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 #11
6 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 47.46 26.80 20.66 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.00 4.92 0.00 #10
7 Anine RABE NOR 45.70 24.24 21.46 5.42 5.08 5.58 5.25 5.50 0.00 #12
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 45.22 25.50 20.72 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.17 5.08 1.00 #14
9 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 45.19 22.73 22.46 5.83 5.42 5.92 5.58 5.33 0.00 #6
10 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 45.00 24.40 20.60 5.25 5.00 5.17 5.00 5.33 0.00 #2
11 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 43.37 22.23 21.14 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 #8
12 Anita MADSEN DEN 42.34 21.60 20.74 5.50 4.75 5.33 5.17 5.17 0.00 #1
13 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 41.65 22.51 20.14 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.08 4.92 1.00 #5
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 39.32 20.14 19.18 4.83 4.58 5.08 4.75 4.75 0.00 #15
15 Nana Isabella SVANE DEN 33.56 17.36 16.20 4.00 3.58 4.17 4.25 4.25 0.00 #4

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 113.63 56.04 57.59 7.17 6.83 7.33 7.33 7.33 0.00 #14
2 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 111.25 50.98 60.27 7.67 7.08 7.67 7.67 7.58 0.00 #11
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 94.81 50.00 46.81 6.17 5.58 5.92 5.92 5.67 2.00 #15
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 94.13 44.26 49.87 6.67 5.83 6.42 6.17 6.08 0.00 #13
5 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 89.41 46.48 42.93 5.75 5.33 5.50 5.25 5.00 0.00 #10
6 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 86.32 44.80 42.52 5.08 5.00 5.58 5.33 5.58 1.00 #4
7 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 85.37 36.91 49.46 6.33 6.00 6.17 6.08 6.33 1.00 #12
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 79.06 37.85 41.21 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.33 5.17 0.00 #7
9 Anita MADSEN DEN 78.80 40.00 38.80 5.33 4.33 4.92 4.75 4.92 0.00 #2
10 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 77.00 40.67 37.33 4.83 4.33 4.92 4.75 4.50 1.00 #5
11 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 76.66 41.20 35.46 4.92 4.00 4.58 4.33 4.33 0.00 #6
12 Anine RABE NOR 75.23 35.57 42.66 5.50 5.17 5.08 5.33 5.58 3.00 #8
13 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 70.01 31.08 40.93 5.42 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.00 2.00 #9
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 60.33 28.19 32.14 4.50 3.67 4.17 4.08 3.67 0.00 #1
15 Nana Isabella SVANE DEN 59.46 29.72 29.74 3.67 3.67 3.92 3.75 3.58 0.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 172.77 1 1
2 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 164.41 4 2
3 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 148.23 3 3
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 143.29 5 4
5 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 138.81 2 7
6 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 136.87 6 5
7 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 129.69 11 6
8 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 124.28 8 8
9 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 121.66 10 11
10 Anita MADSEN DEN 121.14 12 9
11 Anine RABE NOR 120.93 7 12
12 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 118.65 13 10
13 Linnea MELLGREN SWE 115.20 9 13
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 99.65 14 14
15 Nana Isabella SVANE DEN 93.02 15 15

 

Bavarian Open Senior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 54.44 31.29 23.15 5.63 5.44 5.94 5.88 6.06 0.00 #12
2 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 53.04 29.14 24.90 6.25 6.00 6.19 6.31 6.38 1.00 #13
3 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 50.60 30.35 20.25 5.13 4.88 5.00 5.13 5.19 0.00 #4
4 Anais VENTARD FRA 50.46 27.71 22.75 5.69 5.38 5.69 5.88 5.81 0.00 #18
5 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 48.31 27.26 21.05 5.31 5.00 5.38 5.19 5.44 0.00 #15
6 Jennifer URBAN ECO GER 45.38 23.28 22.10 5.44 5.31 5.56 5.69 5.63 0.00 #16
7 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI 43.86 24.46 19.40 5.06 4.63 4.88 4.81 4.88 0.00 #11
8 Antonia DUBININA RUS 43.85 24.95 18.90 4.81 4.63 4.75 4.69 4.75 0.00 #7
9 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 41.73 23.73 18.00 4.81 4.19 4.56 4.44 4.50 0.00 #6
10 Kim BELL NED 41.25 22.95 18.30 4.69 4.56 4.44 4.63 4.56 0.00 #14
11 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 41.05 22.40 18.65 4.75 4.50 4.63 4.56 4.88 0.00 #3
12 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 40.34 21.79 19.55 5.13 4.88 4.63 4.88 4.94 1.00 #5
13 Nicole SCHOTT GER 39.79 21.79 19.00 5.00 4.50 4.63 4.81 4.81 1.00 #8
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 37.31 19.01 18.30 4.81 4.50 4.50 4.56 4.50 0.00 #19
15 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 36.55 19.25 17.30 4.56 4.13 4.31 4.38 4.25 0.00 #2
16 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 35.52 16.77 19.75 5.06 4.81 4.81 5.00 5.00 1.00 #9
17 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 33.04 15.74 17.30 4.56 4.00 4.25 4.44 4.38 0.00 #1
18 Anneli KAWELKE ERCM GER 30.79 16.89 16.90 4.38 4.00 4.19 4.38 4.19 3.00 #10
19 Deborah SACCHI ITA 29.94 13.24 16.70 4.31 4.06 4.00 4.19 4.31 0.00 #20

Free Skate

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 109.89 58.96 50.93 6.44 6.13 6.50 6.38 6.38 0.00 #17
2 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 96.89 47.18 49.71 6.13 6.06 6.31 6.31 6.25 0.00 #18
3 Anais VENTARD FRA 88.16 41.46 46.70 5.94 5.56 5.75 5.94 6.00 0.00 #16
4 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 87.30 46.18 42.12 5.56 5.13 5.06 5.38 5.19 1.00 #15
5 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 80.85 40.64 41.21 5.19 5.00 5.13 5.19 5.25 1.00 #19
6 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 80.14 43.52 37.62 5.06 4.50 4.69 4.63 4.63 1.00 #14
7 Nicole SCHOTT GER 76.43 41.61 36.82 4.94 4.38 4.56 4.50 4.63 2.00 #7
8 Antonia DUBININA RUS 76.31 40.50 36.81 4.81 4.56 4.56 4.63 4.44 1.00 #13
9 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 73.34 40.73 34.61 4.81 4.13 4.19 4.31 4.19 2.00 #9
10 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI 72.65 35.23 37.42 4.81 4.50 4.63 4.81 4.63 0.00 #12
11 Kim BELL NED 70.47 35.85 34.62 4.63 4.13 4.31 4.31 4.25 0.00 #10
12 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 68.23 31.42 36.81 4.81 4.44 4.56 4.63 4.56 0.00 #5
13 Jennifer URBAN ECO GER 67.04 30.02 39.02 5.06 4.81 4.63 5.00 4.88 2.00 #11
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 66.56 31.05 36.51 4.56 4.56 4.50 4.56 4.63 1.00 #8
15 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 65.21 28.21 37.00 4.75 4.56 4.44 4.81 4.56 0.00 #3
16 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 62.61 28.40 35.21 4.50 4.38 4.19 4.50 4.44 1.00 #4
17 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 59.87 24.17 36.70 4.69 4.50 4.56 4.50 4.69 1.00 #6
18 Deborah SACCHI ITA 57.58 24.66 32.92 4.19 3.88 4.13 4.19 4.19 0.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 162.93 2 1
2 Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 151.33 1 2
3 Anais VENTARD FRA 138.62 4 3
4 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 137.90 3 4
5 Jennifer PARKER ECO GER 129.16 5 5
6 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 121.87 9 6
7 Antonia DUBININA RUS 120.16 8 8
8 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI 116.51 7 10
9 Nicole SCHOTT GER 116.22 13 7
10 Jennifer URBAN ECO GER 112.42 6 13
11 Kim BELL NED 111.72 10 11
12 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 109.89 15 9
13 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 108.57 12 12
14 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 103.87 14 14
15 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 100.92 11 17
16 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 100.73 16 15
17 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 95.65 17 16
18 Deborah SACCHI ITA 87.52 19 18
WD Anneli KAWELKE ERCM GER
WD Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA

 

Coupe du Printemps Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 53.97 29.93 25.04 6.33 5.83 6.33 6.33 6.50 1.00 #17
2 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 47.57 26.57 21.00 5.50 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.33 0.00 #3
3 Risa SHOJI JPN 47.22 25.96 21.26 5.58 5.00 5.33 5.50 5.17 0.00 #2
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 46.09 25.87 21.22 5.33 4.92 5.42 5.42 5.42 1.00 #7
5 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 45.91 24.77 21.14 5.50 4.92 5.08 5.42 5.50 0.00 #1
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 43.68 23.14 21.54 5.75 5.17 5.42 5.25 5.33 1.00 #19
7 Nea VIIRI FIN 43.32 23.18 20.14 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.00 0.00 #15
8 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 42.51 23.37 19.14 5.08 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.92 0.00 #10
9 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 41.73 22.81 19.92 5.00 4.83 4.92 5.08 5.08 1.00 #14
10 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 41.62 23.56 18.06 4.50 4.25 4.75 4.50 4.58 0.00 #9
11 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 41.57 23.53 18.04 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.50 4.33 0.00 #13
12 Nicole SCHOTT GER 38.60 22.60 18.00 4.75 4.33 4.42 4.50 4.50 2.00 #4
13 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 37.83 19.43 19.40 4.92 4.58 5.00 4.92 4.83 1.00 #18
14 Silvia LOVISON ITA 35.24 17.10 19.14 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.67 4.75 1.00 #20
15 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 34.13 18.73 16.40 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 #21
16 Kim BELL NED 33.95 18.53 15.42 4.25 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.67 0.00 #12
17 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 33.63 19.57 16.06 4.25 3.75 4.08 4.00 4.00 2.00 #6
18 Larissa VAN DER LINDEN NED 33.11 18.17 15.94 4.33 3.67 4.00 3.92 4.00 1.00 #16
19 Deborah SACCHI ITA 27.30 12.40 15.90 3.92 3.67 4.17 3.92 4.17 1.00 #11
20 Christin LINN SUI 24.04 10.30 14.74 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.92 3.58 1.00 #8

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 99.16 51.22 48.94 6.17 5.67 6.33 6.17 6.25 1.00 #20
2 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 93.13 53.87 40.26 5.33 4.58 5.25 4.92 5.08 1.00 #15
3 Risa SHOJI JPN 82.44 39.38 43.06 5.33 5.17 5.58 5.33 5.50 0.00 #18
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 79.21 40.41 40.80 5.42 4.58 5.42 5.00 5.08 2.00 #17
5 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 76.95 43.08 33.87 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.17 4.25 0.00 #13
6 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 73.23 35.23 38.00 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.67 4.75 0.00 #19
7 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 72.85 33.18 40.67 5.08 4.75 5.17 5.17 5.25 1.00 #16
8 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 69.04 34.91 34.13 4.50 3.83 4.42 4.25 4.33 0.00 #12
9 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 67.71 36.31 32.40 4.42 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.00 1.00 #11
10 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 66.45 37.59 29.86 4.00 3.33 3.83 3.67 3.83 1.00 #4
11 Nea VIIRI FIN 66.24 33.64 33.60 4.50 4.08 4.17 4.00 4.25 1.00 #14
12 Kim BELL NED 64.44 37.58 27.86 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.58 3.25 1.00 #5
13 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 63.30 31.98 31.32 4.08 3.58 4.00 4.08 3.83 0.00 #8
14 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 62.62 32.36 30.26 4.08 3.50 3.83 3.75 3.75 0.00 #10
15 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 61.89 35.76 28.13 3.58 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.50 2.00 #6
16 Nicole SCHOTT GER 61.21 31.27 30.94 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.92 4.00 1.00 #9
17 Silvia LOVISON ITA 55.67 27.47 29.20 3.92 3.25 3.67 3.58 3.83 1.00 #7
18 Deborah SACCHI ITA 46.10 20.36 25.74 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.17 0.00 #2
19 Larissa VAN DER LINDEN NED 44.95 23.21 23.74 3.25 2.83 2.92 2.92 2.92 2.00 #3
20 Christin LINN SUI 43.22 20.43 24.79 3.50 3.08 3.00 3.08 2.83 2.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 153.13 1 1
2 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 136.81 6 2
3 Risa SHOJI JPN 129.66 3 3
4 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 125.30 4 4
5 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 120.80 2 6
6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 119.46 8 5
7 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 118.76 5 7
8 Seidi RANTANEN FIN 110.77 9 8
9 Nea VIIRI FIN 109.56 7 11
10 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 109.33 10 9
11 Katharina ZIENTEK GER 104.19 11 14
12 Timila SHRESTHA FIN 101.13 13 13
13 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 100.08 17 10
14 Nicole SCHOTT GER 99.81 12 16
15 Kim BELL NED 98.39 16 12
16 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 96.02 15 15
17 Silvia LOVISON ITA 90.91 14 17
18 Larissa VAN DER LINDEN NED 78.06 18 19
19 Deborah SACCHI ITA 73.40 19 18
20 Christin LINN SUI 67.26 20 20
WD Victoria HÜBLER AUT

Hellmut Seibt Memorial Senior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 52.47 27.15 25.32 6.20 5.80 6.40 6.45 6.80 0.00 #8
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 50.52 28.36 22.16 5.60 5.15 5.60 5.60 5.75 0.00 #23
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 47.09 26.85 20.24 5.00 4.80 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #12
4 Dasa GRM SLO 45.56 26.76 20.80 5.40 4.80 5.35 5.15 5.30 2.00 #24
5 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 44.01 24.81 19.20 4.85 4.60 4.95 4.80 4.80 0.00 #3
6 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 42.35 23.83 18.52 5.00 4.35 4.60 4.70 4.50 0.00 #2
7 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 42.24 23.20 19.04 4.85 4.40 4.90 4.75 4.90 0.00 #20
8 Luisa WEBER GER 40.74 22.90 18.84 4.85 4.50 4.60 4.90 4.70 1.00 #5
9 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 40.38 21.50 18.88 4.70 4.50 4.55 4.85 5.00 0.00 #6
10 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 40.31 21.35 18.96 4.90 4.65 4.65 4.85 4.65 0.00 #21
11 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 37.91 20.19 17.72 4.65 4.10 4.50 4.50 4.40 0.00 #10
12 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 37.82 18.10 20.72 5.20 4.80 5.15 5.30 5.45 1.00 #22
13 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 37.67 19.19 18.48 4.70 4.25 4.65 4.80 4.70 0.00 #19
14 Christina GRILL AUT 34.10 17.86 16.24 4.25 3.95 4.05 4.20 3.85 0.00 #13
15 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 32.82 16.26 17.56 4.60 4.15 4.35 4.55 4.30 1.00 #1
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 29.10 12.34 17.76 4.55 4.20 4.25 4.45 4.75 1.00 #17
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 28.50 15.14 13.36 3.40 3.25 3.20 3.45 3.40 0.00 #14
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 25.66 13.62 13.04 3.30 3.10 3.15 3.50 3.25 1.00 #18
19 Christina ERDEL GER 25.10 12.74 14.36 3.55 3.50 3.35 3.80 3.75 2.00 #15
20 Kim FALCONER RSA 19.68 8.08 13.60 3.45 3.15 3.30 3.65 3.45 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 108.19 56.83 51.36 6.35 5.80 6.50 6.60 6.85 0.00 #18
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 94.76 50.12 44.64 5.65 5.20 5.55 5.65 5.85 0.00 #20
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 89.89 46.13 43.76 5.45 5.20 5.40 5.50 5.80 0.00 #19
4 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 83.24 44.16 40.08 5.05 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.00 1.00 #13
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 79.42 39.66 39.76 5.45 4.60 4.95 5.05 4.80 0.00 #14
6 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 76.59 35.63 40.96 5.35 4.65 5.10 5.05 5.45 0.00 #8
7 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 74.78 38.06 36.72 5.05 4.30 4.50 4.70 4.40 0.00 #10
8 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 73.30 35.78 37.52 4.65 4.50 4.60 4.75 4.95 0.00 #11
9 Dasa GRM SLO 71.06 35.38 35.68 5.05 4.00 4.40 4.50 4.35 0.00 #17
10 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 67.59 30.55 37.04 4.80 4.45 4.55 4.75 4.60 0.00 #16
11 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 67.52 32.08 37.44 4.90 4.40 4.55 4.85 4.70 2.00 #12
12 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 65.96 31.00 34.96 4.65 3.85 4.50 4.50 4.35 0.00 #6
13 Luisa WEBER GER 62.68 28.92 35.76 4.75 4.05 4.30 4.70 4.55 2.00 #15
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 59.90 29.54 33.36 4.45 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.15 3.00 #7
15 Christina GRILL AUT 59.79 28.55 32.24 4.25 4.00 3.85 4.30 3.75 1.00 #9
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 58.68 24.44 34.24 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.45 4.45 0.00 #5
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 57.96 29.56 28.40 3.65 3.50 3.45 3.60 3.55 0.00 #1
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 54.11 28.95 26.16 3.45 3.15 3.30 3.30 3.15 1.00 #3
19 Kim FALCONER RSA 52.59 24.79 28.80 3.55 3.45 3.65 3.65 3.70 1.00 #2
20 Christina ERDEL GER 51.39 24.27 29.12 3.85 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.60 2.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 160.66 1 1
2 Anita MADSEN DEN 145.28 2 2
3 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 136.98 3 3
4 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 123.55 10 4
5 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 121.77 6 5
6 Dasa GRM SLO 116.62 4 9
7 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 114.41 12 6
8 Henriikka HIETANIEMI FIN 113.68 9 8
9 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 111.60 5 10
10 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 109.76 7 11
11 Reetta ROMPPANEN FIN 107.60 15 7
12 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 103.63 13 12
13 Luisa WEBER GER 103.42 8 13
14 Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 97.81 11 14
15 Christina GRILL AUT 93.89 14 15
16 Malin TALJEGÅRD SWE 87.78 16 16
17 Victoria KAFOL AUT 86.46 17 17
18 Ines WOHLMUT AUT 79.77 18 18
19 Christina ERDEL GER 76.49 19 20
20 Kim FALCONER RSA 72.27 20 19
WD Victoria HÜBLER AUT
WD Sara CASELLA ITA
WD Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA
WD Alexandra KUNOVA SVK

2013 European Championships Ladies Short Program Results

Pl. Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Ded.
StN.
1 Q Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 67.61 37.25 30.36 7.57 7.32 7.86 7.57 7.61 0.00 #27
2 Q Carolina KOSTNER ITA 64.19 33.36 31.83 8.04 7.61 7.93 8.04 8.18 1.00 #25
3 Q Valentina MARCHEI ITA 58.22 30.45 27.77 6.89 6.61 7.18 6.93 7.11 0.00 #34
4 Q Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 57.18 29.47 27.71 6.96 6.75 6.96 6.89 7.07 0.00 #30
5 Q Joshi HELGESSON SWE 55.04 29.01 26.03 6.46 6.18 6.54 6.79 6.57 0.00 #32
6 Q Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 54.77 27.88 26.89 6.82 6.50 6.71 6.79 6.79 0.00 #33
7 Q Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA 53.32 30.49 22.83 5.86 5.50 5.79 5.68 5.71 0.00 #21
8 Q Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 52.28 30.79 21.49 5.54 5.11 5.50 5.39 5.32 0.00 #7
9 Q Elena GLEBOVA EST 51.90 28.67 24.23 6.21 5.89 6.07 6.00 6.11 1.00 #26
10 Q Juulia TURKKILA FIN 51.47 28.90 22.57 5.82 5.36 5.71 5.68 5.64 0.00 #22
11 Q Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 51.07 29.02 22.05 5.71 5.36 5.64 5.43 5.43 0.00 #19
12 Q Nikol GOSVIANI RUS 50.92 27.71 23.21 5.86 5.50 5.82 5.82 6.00 0.00 #12
13 Q Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 50.79 27.49 24.30 6.29 5.86 6.07 6.04 6.11 1.00 #31
14 Q Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 50.27 27.48 22.79 5.93 5.43 5.79 5.71 5.64 0.00 #36
15 Q Kerstin FRANK AUT 49.60 28.76 20.84 5.54 4.96 5.32 5.11 5.11 0.00 #23
16 Q Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 48.75 23.54 26.21 6.82 6.32 6.50 6.54 6.57 1.00 #28
17 Q Anita MADSEN DEN 47.97 27.29 20.68 5.25 4.89 5.46 5.14 5.11 0.00 #8
18 Q Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 47.18 27.16 20.02 5.18 4.89 5.07 5.00 4.89 0.00 #13
19 Q Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 47.17 22.70 24.47 6.36 5.82 6.21 6.11 6.07 0.00 #29
20 Q Fleur MAXWELL LUX 46.66 24.67 21.99 5.39 5.18 5.68 5.57 5.68 0.00 #11
21 Q Sila SAYGI TUR 46.17 25.88 20.29 4.96 4.79 5.36 5.07 5.18 0.00 #10
22 Q Tina STUERZINGER SUI 45.73 26.52 19.21 5.04 4.61 4.86 4.82 4.68 0.00 #17
23 Q Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 45.72 26.50 19.22 4.75 4.64 4.89 4.86 4.89 0.00 #9
24 Q Natalia POPOVA UKR 45.60 23.54 23.06 5.89 5.61 5.71 5.82 5.79 1.00 #35
25 Anna AFONKINA BUL 44.89 25.65 19.24 4.82 4.61 4.93 4.82 4.86 0.00 #2
26 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 44.87 26.24 18.63 5.00 4.39 4.75 4.61 4.54 0.00 #18
27 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 44.71 23.74 20.97 5.29 5.04 5.43 5.25 5.21 0.00 #20
28 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 43.36 24.93 19.43 5.00 4.71 4.86 4.89 4.82 1.00 #24
29 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN 41.34 21.88 19.46 4.86 4.57 5.07 4.89 4.93 0.00 #5
30 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 40.98 22.86 18.12 4.86 4.36 4.46 4.54 4.43 0.00 #16
31 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 35.53 19.76 16.77 4.36 4.00 4.18 4.29 4.14 1.00 #15
32 Michelle COUWENBERG NED 35.28 17.11 18.17 4.61 4.32 4.43 4.64 4.71 0.00 #14
33 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 35.09 19.67 15.42 3.96 3.57 3.89 3.96 3.89 0.00 #3
34 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 33.89 17.31 16.58 4.36 4.07 4.04 4.11 4.14 0.00 #4
35 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 33.73 17.87 16.86 4.25 4.11 4.18 4.29 4.25 1.00 #6
36 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 31.73 16.32 16.41 4.32 3.86 4.07 4.14 4.11 1.00 #1