2017 Nebelhorn Trophy Ladies Results

Short Program

 Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 58.02 31.68 26.34 6.50 6.25 6.82 6.64 6.71 0.00 #25
2 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 56.91 31.65 25.26 6.46 6.07 6.39 6.32 6.32 0.00 #34
3 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 55.48 30.54 25.94 6.57 6.21 6.39 6.64 6.61 1.00 #10
4 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 55.05 31.63 23.42 5.93 5.54 5.93 5.93 5.96 0.00 #32
5 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 53.75 30.35 24.40 6.25 5.89 6.07 6.07 6.21 1.00 #22
6 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 53.59 30.33 23.26 6.00 5.61 5.75 5.96 5.75 0.00 #31
7 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 53.44 29.32 24.12 6.11 5.75 6.11 6.04 6.14 0.00 #18
8 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 50.75 27.60 23.15 6.00 5.57 5.75 5.82 5.79 0.00 #21
9 Shuran YU SGP 49.94 27.76 22.18 5.79 5.21 5.61 5.57 5.54 0.00 #19
10 Amy LIN TPE 49.50 26.62 22.88 5.96 5.43 5.82 5.68 5.71 0.00 #23
11 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 48.56 27.53 21.03 5.46 5.04 5.32 5.25 5.21 0.00 #1
12 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 46.75 26.70 21.05 5.43 5.00 5.39 5.25 5.25 1.00 #35
13 Kerstin FRANK AUT 46.73 25.85 21.88 5.79 5.14 5.43 5.54 5.46 1.00 #6
14 Joanna SO HKG 46.02 26.16 19.86 5.11 4.71 4.96 5.07 4.96 0.00 #27
15 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 45.57 22.48 23.09 6.18 5.36 5.79 5.86 5.68 0.00 #24
16 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 42.84 23.81 19.03 4.82 4.50 4.93 4.71 4.82 0.00 #12
17 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 41.51 22.55 19.96 5.14 4.75 4.93 5.14 5.00 1.00 #11
18 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 40.98 22.58 20.40 5.36 4.89 5.00 5.21 5.04 2.00 #15
19 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 40.69 22.49 19.20 4.89 4.46 4.93 4.86 4.86 1.00 #20
20 Natasha MCKAY GBR 40.50 19.73 20.77 5.32 4.96 5.14 5.25 5.29 0.00 #2
21 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 40.14 20.94 19.20 5.11 4.64 4.68 5.00 4.57 0.00 #5
22 Dasa GRM SLO 40.01 20.39 21.62 5.68 5.25 5.21 5.50 5.39 2.00 #33
23 Antonina DUBININA SRB 38.50 21.68 17.82 4.71 4.14 4.46 4.54 4.43 1.00 #26
24 Sila SAYGI TUR 38.10 18.61 20.49 5.29 4.75 5.07 5.21 5.29 1.00 #16
25 Niki WORIES NED 37.74 19.28 18.46 4.82 4.39 4.61 4.71 4.54 0.00 #4
26 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL 34.43 19.05 16.38 4.32 3.82 4.14 4.11 4.07 1.00 #29
27 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 34.16 17.47 17.69 4.57 4.11 4.39 4.54 4.50 1.00 #3
28 Romana KAISER LIE 32.63 16.34 16.29 4.25 3.86 4.04 4.18 4.04 0.00 #17
29 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 32.60 16.56 16.04 4.04 3.82 4.04 4.11 4.04 0.00 #7
30 Aimee BUCHANAN ISR 32.42 17.97 18.45 4.86 4.46 4.43 4.64 4.68 4.00 #8
31 Thita LAMSAM THA 30.46 17.12 15.34 3.93 3.61 3.89 3.96 3.79 2.00 #13
32 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 24.21 13.29 13.92 3.54 3.29 3.46 3.61 3.50 3.00 #28
33 Dimitra KORRI GRE 22.88 10.30 14.58 3.57 3.54 3.61 3.71 3.79 2.00 #14
34 Zahra LARI UAE 21.63 7.97 13.66 3.61 3.25 3.39 3.46 3.36 0.00 #30
WD Julia SAUTER ROU #9

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 110.10 57.40 52.70 6.71 6.36 6.61 6.64 6.61 0.00 #32
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 109.43 55.89 53.54 6.64 6.39 6.86 6.71 6.86 0.00 #33
3 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 102.39 53.48 48.91 6.32 5.82 6.18 6.11 6.14 0.00 #28
4 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 100.77 52.61 48.16 6.14 5.71 6.07 6.07 6.11 0.00 #27
5 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 100.37 48.65 53.72 6.75 6.50 6.50 6.96 6.86 2.00 #31
6 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 100.35 51.28 49.07 6.32 5.96 6.07 6.14 6.18 0.00 #29
7 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 96.73 51.55 46.18 6.11 5.43 5.79 5.71 5.82 1.00 #18
8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 96.03 51.28 46.75 6.04 5.57 5.86 6.00 5.75 2.00 #30
9 Shuran YU SGP 92.29 46.12 46.17 5.86 5.43 5.89 5.79 5.89 0.00 #26
10 Amy LIN TPE 91.02 46.01 46.01 5.93 5.46 5.68 5.82 5.86 1.00 #22
11 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 89.91 48.58 42.33 5.64 4.93 5.39 5.25 5.25 1.00 #23
12 Dasa GRM SLO 89.08 45.82 43.26 5.79 5.07 5.43 5.29 5.46 0.00 #13
13 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 86.77 45.17 42.60 5.50 5.11 5.29 5.36 5.36 1.00 #24
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 85.06 44.61 40.45 5.25 4.75 4.96 5.25 5.07 0.00 #12
15 Natasha MCKAY GBR 83.85 41.19 43.66 5.50 5.21 5.46 5.50 5.61 1.00 #15
16 Kerstin FRANK AUT 83.26 39.71 43.55 5.71 5.25 5.29 5.54 5.43 0.00 #20
17 Joanna SO HKG 81.89 42.30 39.59 5.14 4.61 5.07 5.04 4.89 0.00 #17
18 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 80.93 39.63 42.30 5.54 5.04 5.14 5.36 5.36 1.00 #21
19 Sila SAYGI TUR 75.66 36.70 38.96 5.07 4.57 4.93 4.96 4.82 0.00 #9
20 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 75.07 38.85 42.22 5.68 5.07 4.96 5.46 5.21 6.00 #25
21 Romana KAISER LIE 73.25 38.51 34.74 4.43 4.00 4.46 4.43 4.39 0.00 #8
22 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE 72.23 33.10 39.13 4.89 4.57 4.96 5.04 5.00 0.00 #16
23 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 70.90 33.20 37.70 5.14 4.39 4.68 4.79 4.57 0.00 #19
24 Antonina DUBININA SRB 68.04 36.56 33.48 4.57 3.96 4.18 4.25 3.96 2.00 #14
25 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL 67.41 37.71 31.70 4.25 3.71 3.96 4.07 3.82 2.00 #10
26 Thita LAMSAM THA 66.81 37.91 29.90 3.93 3.43 3.79 3.79 3.75 1.00 #1
27 Niki WORIES NED 65.62 30.68 35.94 4.79 4.25 4.25 4.64 4.54 1.00 #7
28 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 65.33 31.57 35.76 4.64 4.21 4.36 4.64 4.50 2.00 #11
29 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 61.07 31.20 31.87 4.25 3.71 4.00 4.14 3.82 2.00 #6
30 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 56.44 30.12 28.32 3.86 3.36 3.43 3.61 3.43 2.00 #5
31 Dimitra KORRI GRE 51.27 24.14 27.13 3.54 3.25 3.39 3.46 3.32 0.00 #2
32 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 48.08 21.79 26.29 3.54 3.07 3.29 3.29 3.25 0.00 #4
33 Zahra LARI UAE 42.22 18.51 25.71 3.39 2.93 3.29 3.25 3.21 2.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kailani CRAINE
AUS
167.45 1 2
2 Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
167.01 2 1
3 Alexia PAGANINI
SUI
155.98 6 3
4 Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
155.85 3 5
5 Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
154.21 7 4
6 Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
154.10 5 6
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
151.08 4 8
8 Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
142.30 15 7
9 Shuran YU
SGP
142.23 9 9
10 Amy LIN
TPE
140.52 10 10
11 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI
136.66 12 11
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA
EST
135.33 11 13
13 Kerstin FRANK
AUT
129.99 13 16
14 Dasa GRM
SLO
129.09 22 12
15 Joanna SO
HKG
127.91 14 17
16 Anne Line GJERSEM
NOR
125.82 8 20
17 Elizaveta UKOLOVA
CZE
125.20 21 14
18 Natasha MCKAY
GBR
124.35 20 15
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA
LTU
121.91 18 18
20 Kim CHEREMSKY
AZE
115.07 16 22
21 Sila SAYGI
TUR
113.76 24 19
22 Pernille SORENSEN
DEN
112.41 17 23
23 Antonina DUBININA
SRB
106.54 23 24
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
106.02 19 28
25 Romana KAISER
LIE
105.88 28 21
26 Niki WORIES
NED
103.36 25 27
27 Presiyana DIMITROVA
BUL
101.84 26 25
28 Thita LAMSAM
THA
97.27 31 26
29 Sofia DEL RIO
MEX
95.23 27 29
30 Kathryn WINSTANLEY
RSA
89.04 29 30
31 Dimitra KORRI
GRE
74.15 33 31
32 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN
MAS
72.29 32 32
33 Zahra LARI
UAE
63.85 34 33
WD Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
30
WD Julia SAUTER
ROU

Lombardia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 47.76 29.42 18.34 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.67 0.00 #2
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 44.07 25.49 18.58 4.83 4.25 4.75 4.58 4.83 0.00 #16
3 Eunsu YOON KOR 42.86 25.14 17.72 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.50 4.50 0.00 #17
4 Micol CRISTINI ITA 38.03 20.17 17.86 4.58 4.33 4.58 4.42 4.42 0.00 #18
5 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 35.03 19.95 16.08 4.00 3.92 4.17 3.92 4.08 1.00 #9
6 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 34.93 18.47 16.46 4.33 3.83 4.17 4.17 4.08 0.00 #8
7 Kristina ISAEV GER 34.09 19.11 14.98 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.83 0.00 #6
8 Louise JENSEN SWE 33.04 18.60 14.44 3.83 3.33 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #12
9 Marina POPOV FRA 32.81 18.73 16.08 4.17 3.75 3.92 4.17 4.08 2.00 #3
10 Joanna SO HKG 31.38 16.52 15.86 4.00 3.75 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #4
11 Lana BAGEN GBR 31.31 16.51 15.80 3.92 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 1.00 #11
12 Martina MANZO ITA 30.70 17.30 15.40 4.08 3.42 4.00 3.67 4.08 2.00 #15
13 Kalina LEWICKA GER 28.95 15.01 14.94 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.92 3.67 1.00 #13
14 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 28.86 15.80 14.06 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.58 3.42 1.00 #5
15 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 28.60 15.80 14.80 3.92 3.33 3.75 3.83 3.67 2.00 #14
16 Martina ROTA ITA 27.69 15.21 12.48 3.42 2.92 3.25 3.00 3.00 0.00 #7
17 Julia BATORI HUN 25.40 12.00 13.40 3.50 3.25 3.17 3.50 3.33 0.00 #1

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eunsu YOON KOR 82.77 46.83 36.94 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.67 4.50 1.00 #15
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 80.46 41.93 38.53 4.92 4.50 5.00 4.83 4.83 0.00 #17
3 Micol CRISTINI ITA 75.47 38.60 37.87 5.00 4.42 4.75 4.83 4.67 1.00 #14
4 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 68.26 36.26 34.00 4.50 3.58 4.42 4.25 4.50 2.00 #16
5 Marina POPOV FRA 65.47 36.47 30.00 4.08 3.67 3.75 3.58 3.67 1.00 #9
6 Kalina LEWICKA GER 61.38 35.71 26.67 3.75 3.00 3.42 3.42 3.08 1.00 #5
7 Louise JENSEN SWE 60.82 30.82 30.00 4.00 3.50 3.75 3.83 3.67 0.00 #10
8 Julia BATORI HUN 58.09 31.96 26.13 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.25 3.00 0.00 #1
9 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 57.79 28.66 30.13 4.08 3.50 3.75 3.75 3.75 1.00 #12
10 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 56.27 26.01 32.26 4.25 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.08 2.00 #13
11 Kristina ISAEV GER 55.93 29.00 28.93 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 2.00 #11
12 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 54.20 28.53 26.67 3.92 3.08 3.17 3.42 3.08 1.00 #3
13 Martina MANZO ITA 53.69 27.10 27.59 3.50 3.33 3.33 3.50 3.58 1.00 #6
14 Lana BAGEN GBR 52.77 26.57 27.20 3.58 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 1.00 #7
15 Joanna SO HKG 49.29 22.89 28.40 3.50 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.58 2.00 #8
16 Martina ROTA ITA 43.35 22.82 22.53 3.17 2.67 2.83 2.83 2.58 2.00 #2

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 128.22 1 2
2 Eunsu YOON KOR 125.63 3 1
3 Micol CRISTINI ITA 113.50 4 3
4 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 112.33 2 4
5 Marina POPOV FRA 98.28 9 5
6 Louise JENSEN SWE 93.86 8 7
7 Victoria ENGLUND SWE 92.72 6 9
8 Ceciliane HARTMANN SIN 91.30 5 10
9 Kalina LEWICKA GER 90.33 13 6
10 Kristina ISAEV GER 90.02 7 11
11 Martina MANZO ITA 84.39 12 13
12 Lana BAGEN GBR 84.08 11 14
13 Julia BATORI HUN 83.49 17 8
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 82.80 15 12
15 Joanna SO HKG 80.67 10 15
16 Martina ROTA ITA 71.04 16 16
WD Rebecca GHILARDI ITA
WD Amina GOHM AUT
WD Loena HENDRICKX BEL
WD Natalja GORDEEVA EST

Australian Figure Skating Championships

Senior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Brooklee HAN VIC 161.42 1 1
2 Taylor DEAN QLD 99.12 2 2
3 Jaimee NOBBS WA 89.47 4 3
4 Jessinta MARTIN SA 86.96 3 4
5 Karuna HENDERSON ACT 79.57 5 5
6 Sarah CULLEN NSW 76.73 7 6
7 Harmonie WONG SA 72.35 6 7
8 Lowanna GIBSON NSW 47.77 8 8
WD Chantelle KERRY NSW

Senior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Brendan KERRY NSW 179.33 2 1
2 David KRANJEC QLD 173.83 1 2
3 Mark WEBSTER NSW 156.62 3 4
4 Andrew DODDS QLD 149.59 4 3
5 Cameron HEMMERT NSW 134.15 6 5
6 Jordan DODDS QLD 133.24 5 6
7 Matthew DODDS QLD 86.54 7 7

Senior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS QLD 106.47 1 1

Senior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN NSW 145.97 1 1
2 Ayesha CAMPBELL / Shane SPEDEN NZL 95.92 2 2
3 Adele MORRISON / Lochran DOHERTY QLD 70.10 3 3

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kailani CRAINE NSW 114.64 1 1
2 Jenny LU QLD 94.10 3 3
3 Yancey CHAN QLD 93.64 4 2
4 Kristin SECOLA WA 90.43 2 5
5 Renee HAMBLY NSW 87.42 7 4
6 Katie PASFIELD NSW 81.56 5 8
7 Haru NOMURA QLD 81.16 6 6
8 Serena XU NSW 77.90 9 7
9 Sarah CULLEN NSW 74.39 8 9
10 Karen KA NSW 70.52 10 10
11 Preeya LAUD NZL 65.43 15 11
12 Bailey WARR QLD 65.40 11 14
13 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 65.39 13 12
14 Tahli GILL QLD 64.18 12 15
15 Deborah TOMS VIC 61.72 18 13
16 Michelle TOMS VIC 55.37 17 16
17 Jennifer TOMS VIC 54.95 16 17
18 Lauren MOORE SA 54.66 14 18
WD Madelaine PARKER NZL

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Darian KAPTICH QLD 129.14 1 1
2 Charlton DOHERTY QLD 120.57 2 2
3 Ryan DODDS QLD 101.08 4 3
4 Michael DURHAM NZL 96.49 5 4
WD Harley DAHLSTROM NSW

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliza SMYTH / Jordan DODDS QLD 70.13 1 1

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Rhiarna LAGOUTARIS / Thomas MASTERS NSW 70.65 1 1

Lombardia Trophy Junior Ladies Results

Short Program

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 42.76 24.96 17.80 4.50 4.17 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 #10
2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 41.44 24.50 17.94 4.50 4.25 4.67 4.42 4.58 1.00 #13
3 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 38.17 21.77 16.40 4.42 4.08 4.00 4.00 4.00 0.00 #20
4 Minami HANASHIRO GER 37.58 20.44 17.14 4.42 3.92 4.50 4.25 4.33 0.00 #21
5 Martina ZOLA ITA 36.53 19.73 16.80 4.33 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.00 0.00 #24
6 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 35.08 20.00 15.08 3.92 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #8
7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 34.75 19.15 16.60 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.08 4.17 1.00 #18
8 Louise JENSEN SWE 33.73 18.17 15.56 4.17 3.67 3.75 3.92 3.92 0.00 #11
9 Samira HUSKIC GER 33.71 18.91 15.80 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 3.83 1.00 #22
10 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 33.28 18.60 15.68 4.08 3.67 3.92 3.92 4.00 1.00 #1
11 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 32.71 17.97 15.74 4.25 3.92 3.83 3.75 3.92 1.00 #5
12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 32.60 17.70 14.90 3.92 3.67 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 #3
13 Emily HAIWARD GBR 31.64 17.60 15.04 3.83 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.75 1.00 #14
14 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 31.36 17.00 14.36 3.67 3.67 3.50 3.42 3.67 0.00 #6
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 30.92 16.90 14.02 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #9
16 Emma NIEMI FIN 30.28 15.28 16.00 4.08 4.08 3.92 4.00 3.92 1.00 #16
17 Kristen SPOURS GBR 30.13 15.93 14.20 3.58 3.33 3.67 3.50 3.67 0.00 #4
18 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 29.32 16.44 13.88 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.42 3.42 1.00 #17
19 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 27.87 15.07 13.80 3.67 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.33 1.00 #12
20 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 27.63 12.51 15.12 3.58 3.50 3.83 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
21 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 25.87 12.67 15.20 4.00 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #23
22 Bahia TALEB FRA 23.20 9.30 15.90 4.17 3.67 3.67 4.17 4.17 2.00 #7

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 78.81 42.54 36.27 4.67 4.00 4.92 4.33 4.75 0.00 #21
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 75.87 38.80 37.07 4.58 4.42 4.92 4.50 4.75 0.00 #22
3 Minami HANASHIRO GER 74.34 39.47 35.87 4.67 4.33 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #19
4 Emma NIEMI FIN 73.89 39.96 34.93 4.50 4.33 4.42 4.33 4.25 1.00 #7
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 71.15 36.81 35.34 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.42 1.00 #12
6 Celine BRUNNER ITA 66.71 32.64 35.07 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.50 4.42 1.00 #16
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 64.58 32.51 33.07 4.25 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.17 1.00 #11
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 63.88 31.35 32.53 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.00 4.08 0.00 #13
9 Kristen SPOURS GBR 63.15 33.62 30.53 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #6
10 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 60.97 28.31 32.66 4.17 4.08 4.08 4.00 4.08 0.00 #17
11 Emily HAIWARD GBR 60.94 28.54 32.40 4.25 3.83 4.17 3.92 4.08 0.00 #10
12 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 60.46 32.40 29.06 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.58 1.00 #8
13 Martina ZOLA ITA 59.63 28.96 32.67 4.50 4.00 3.92 4.17 3.83 2.00 #18
14 Samira HUSKIC GER 58.77 30.03 31.74 4.25 3.75 3.92 3.92 4.00 3.00 #14
15 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 58.52 31.59 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.33 3.33 0.00 #9
16 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 57.85 29.31 28.54 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.58 3.50 0.00 #4
17 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 56.24 27.11 32.13 4.33 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.00 3.00 #20
18 Bahia TALEB FRA 55.99 25.25 31.74 4.25 3.92 3.75 4.00 3.92 1.00 #1
19 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 53.17 24.30 29.87 4.00 3.75 3.67 3.58 3.67 1.00 #2
20 Louise JENSEN SWE 52.88 24.61 30.27 4.08 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.67 2.00 #15
21 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 52.55 23.94 29.61 3.92 3.42 3.58 3.67 3.92 1.00 #3
22 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 49.01 22.08 26.93 3.58 3.17 3.33 3.42 3.33 0.00 #5

 

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 120.25 2 1
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 118.63 1 2
3 Minami HANASHIRO GER 111.92 4 3
4 Emma NIEMI FIN 104.17 16 4
5 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 103.86 11 5
6 Celine BRUNNER ITA 101.46 7 6
7 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 97.18 12 7
8 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 97.16 10 8
9 Martina ZOLA ITA 96.16 5 13
10 Natalja GORDEJEVA EST 96.05 6 10
11 Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 94.41 3 17
12 Kristen SPOURS GBR 93.28 17 9
13 Emily HAIWARD GBR 92.58 13 11
14 Samira HUSKIC GER 92.48 9 14
15 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT 91.38 15 12
16 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA 89.88 14 15
17 Louise JENSEN SWE 86.61 8 20
18 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL 85.72 19 16
19 Daria ZAYCHENKO CZE 80.18 20 21
20 Bahia TALEB FRA 79.19 22 18
21 Victorya ENGLUND SWE 79.04 21 19
22 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB 78.33 18 22
WD Chiara CALDERONE ITA
WD Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA

Skate Down Under Junior Ladies Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 41.53 21.47 20.06 5.08 4.67 5.00 5.08 5.25 0.00 #12
2 Renee HAMBLY AUS 35.84 19.06 16.78 4.33 3.75 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 #6
3 Taylor DEAN AUS 34.68 17.62 17.06 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 4.33 0.00 #10
4 Yancey CHAN AUS 33.00 18.26 14.74 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.75 3.83 0.00 #4
5 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 32.98 16.30 16.68 4.25 4.00 3.92 4.25 4.42 0.00 #3
6 Marin ONO HKG 32.75 16.83 16.92 4.50 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 #9
7 Kristin SECOLA AUS 32.07 17.61 14.46 3.83 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.50 0.00 #8
8 Madelaine PARKER NZL 30.14 15.40 16.74 4.50 4.17 3.83 4.25 4.17 2.00 #14
9 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 28.10 14.48 14.62 3.67 3.50 3.67 3.67 3.75 1.00 #7
10 Sarah MACGIBBON NZL 26.31 12.77 13.54 3.58 3.17 3.25 3.50 3.42 0.00 #13
11 Kirsten HARGREAVES AUS 26.18 13.18 14.00 3.75 3.33 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #2
12 Tahli GILL AUS 25.93 13.93 13.00 3.58 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.17 1.00 #1
13 Joanna SO HKG 25.82 12.10 14.72 4.17 3.33 3.25 3.83 3.83 1.00 #5
14 Yi Ching NG SIN 23.82 11.88 12.94 3.67 3.17 3.08 3.25 3.00 1.00 #11
15 Serena XU AUS 23.24 11.98 13.26 3.58 3.08 3.25 3.42 3.25 2.00 #15

Free Skate

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 88.40 44.80 43.60 5.42 5.25 5.75 5.33 5.50 0.00 #15
2 Taylor DEAN AUS 64.96 31.63 33.33 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.08 0.00 #13
3 Yancey CHAN AUS 63.08 31.47 31.61 3.92 3.67 4.17 4.00 4.00 0.00 #12
4 Madelaine PARKER NZL 58.42 27.09 31.33 4.17 3.67 3.83 4.08 3.83 0.00 #8
5 Marin ONO HKG 56.52 24.38 32.14 4.42 3.67 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.00 #10
6 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 54.94 22.01 32.93 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 4.25 0.00 #11
7 Renee HAMBLY AUS 52.98 20.66 33.32 4.58 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.08 1.00 #14
8 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 49.28 23.81 25.47 3.50 3.00 3.25 3.25 2.92 0.00 #7
9 Tahli GILL AUS 48.21 24.86 25.35 3.42 2.92 3.17 3.17 3.17 2.00 #4
10 Joanna SO HKG 46.75 21.68 27.07 3.67 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.50 2.00 #3
11 Kirsten HARGREAVES AUS 46.17 22.76 24.41 3.17 2.67 3.17 3.17 3.08 1.00 #5
12 Kristin SECOLA AUS 45.70 20.30 26.40 3.67 3.25 3.17 3.33 3.08 1.00 #9
13 Yi Ching NG SIN 42.35 19.82 22.53 3.17 2.58 2.83 2.83 2.67 0.00 #2
14 Sarah MACGIBBON NZL 38.30 16.24 23.06 3.25 2.50 2.83 3.08 2.75 1.00 #6
15 Serena XU AUS 35.85 19.65 21.20 2.92 2.42 2.33 2.83 2.75 5.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kailani CRAINE AUS 129.93 1 1
2 Taylor DEAN AUS 99.64 3 2
3 Yancey CHAN AUS 96.08 4 3
4 Marin ONO HKG 89.27 6 5
5 Renee HAMBLY AUS 88.82 2 7
6 Madelaine PARKER NZL 88.56 8 4
7 Tiffany Yong Yeu LAU HKG 87.92 5 6
8 Kristin SECOLA AUS 77.77 7 12
9 Tracy DANBROOK NZL 77.38 9 8
10 Tahli GILL AUS 74.14 12 9
11 Joanna SO HKG 72.57 13 10
12 Kirsten HARGREAVES AUS 72.35 11 11
13 Yi Ching NG SIN 66.17 14 13
14 Sarah MACGIBBON NZL 64.61 10 14
15 Serena XU AUS 59.09 15 15

Australian Nationals Junior Results

Junior Ladies

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kailani CRAINE NSW 118.64 1 1
2 Madelaine PARKER NZ 97.13 2 3
3 Jenny LU QLD 91.49 3 2
4 Katie PASFIELD NSW 79.90 4 4
5 Kirsten HARGREAVES NSW 77.43 5 5
6 Sarah CULLEN (JUNIOR) NSW 71.47 9 7
7 Haru NOMURA QLD 70.22 8 9
8 Jessie PARK NZ 68.09 6 12
9 Bethany MCMAHON ACT 68.03 12 8
10 Amelia KEATING QLD 67.08 7 14
11 Tanya CHAMBERLAIN QLD 66.37 16 6
12 Eliza SMYTH QLD 63.40 13 11
13 Hayley JEFFRIES QLD 62.34 14 13
14 Rikkilee SMITH QLD 62.04 17 10
15 Sarah MACGIBBON NZ 61.16 10 16
16 Eerina WATKINS NZ 56.64 15 17
17 Michelle TOMS WA 56.55 18 15
18 Sharni MCPHEE QLD 56.26 11 18

Junior Men

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Cameron HEMMERT NSW 112.78 1 2
2 Darian KAPTICH QLD 103.95 2 1
3 Ryan DODDS QLD 79.03 3 4
4 Thomas WOODBRIDGE NZ 77.55 4 3

Junior Pairs

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Eliza SMYTH / Jordan DODDS QLD 80.96 1 1

Junior Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Matilda FRIEND / Patrick ADDERLEY NSW 67.16 1 1
2 Rhiarna LAGOUTARIS / Thomas MASTERS NSW 52.31 2 2