2017 Tallinn Trophy Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 #7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 #6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 #2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 #4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 #10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 #3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 #16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 #5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 #12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 #14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 #13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 #9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.64 51.32 49.32 8.05 8.00 8.35 8.35 8.35 0.00 #15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 97.98 50.28 47.70 7.90 7.85 7.90 8.15 7.95 0.00 #13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 92.32 47.02 45.30 7.55 7.35 7.55 7.55 7.75 0.00 #11
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 90.40 44.62 45.78 7.65 7.35 7.70 7.70 7.75 0.00 #14
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 89.16 46.32 42.84 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 0.00 #12
6 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 86.30 46.16 40.14 6.70 6.55 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #7
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 83.60 43.22 40.38 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.85 0.00 #8
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 82.66 43.10 40.56 6.75 6.70 6.45 7.10 6.80 1.00 #10
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 81.66 41.28 40.38 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.85 6.70 0.00 #9
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.74 40.86 38.88 6.40 6.25 6.55 6.65 6.55 1.00 #6
11 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.72 40.34 31.38 5.30 5.05 5.10 5.35 5.35 1.00 #5
12 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 67.86 35.82 32.04 5.45 5.20 5.20 5.40 5.45 0.00 #2
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 65.36 32.64 33.72 5.60 5.35 5.55 5.80 5.80 1.00 #4
14 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.32 36.20 30.12 5.30 4.95 5.00 5.10 4.75 2.00 #1
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 51.34 26.66 25.68 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.30 4.45 1.00 #3

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.58 1 1
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 162.48 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 150.74 4 3
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 150.28 3 4
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 145.20 5 5
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 139.44 6 7
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 137.58 9 6
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 136.68 7 9
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 136.06 8 8
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 126.50 10 10
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 111.74 11 12
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 109.82 14 11
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 108.18 12 14
14 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 107.58 13 13
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 84.64 15 15
WD Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR

2017 Mentor Nestle Cup Senior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.30 38.10 31.20 7.58 7.58 8.00 7.92 7.92 0.00 #4
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 65.76 35.70 30.06 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #7
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 56.46 28.60 27.86 7.08 6.75 6.83 7.17 7.00 0.00 #2
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 55.39 30.17 25.22 6.42 6.17 6.17 6.42 6.33 0.00 #12
5 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 55.12 30.26 24.86 6.17 5.92 6.33 6.33 6.33 0.00 #10
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 53.44 27.30 26.14 6.50 6.25 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 #3
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.64 25.50 27.14 6.67 6.50 6.75 7.08 6.92 0.00 #5
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 51.33 27.13 24.20 5.92 5.75 6.33 6.17 6.08 0.00 #14
9 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 47.24 25.60 21.64 5.50 5.08 5.58 5.58 5.33 0.00 #8
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 46.48 25.00 22.48 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.67 5.50 1.00 #13
11 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS 36.16 17.84 18.32 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.50 0.00 #1
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 35.10 18.84 18.26 4.75 4.33 4.58 4.92 4.25 2.00 #11
13 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 33.44 13.90 19.54 5.08 4.67 4.67 5.17 4.83 0.00 #6
14 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 31.66 17.20 16.46 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.33 4.00 2.00 #9

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 99.46 52.26 47.20 7.75 7.58 7.92 8.00 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 96.03 51.53 44.50 7.42 7.17 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 #12
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 88.10 43.00 45.10 7.50 7.25 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 #13
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 82.64 43.54 39.10 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.67 0.00 #10
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 82.30 42.90 40.40 6.67 6.50 6.92 6.75 6.83 1.00 #9
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 80.83 43.03 38.80 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.67 6.58 1.00 #11
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 78.46 38.26 41.20 6.83 6.58 6.92 7.08 6.92 1.00 #8
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 75.53 38.83 36.70 6.00 5.83 6.33 6.25 6.17 0.00 #7
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 73.50 39.50 34.00 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.83 5.83 0.00 #5
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 70.00 36.00 34.00 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.83 5.75 0.00 #6
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 67.93 38.93 30.00 5.00 4.67 5.08 5.17 5.08 1.00 #2
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 55.93 29.73 27.20 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.42 1.00 #3
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 49.54 25.64 23.90 4.33 3.75 4.00 4.08 3.75 0.00 #1

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 168.76 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALYAVIN ESP 153.86 2 3
3 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 152.49 3 2
4 Sari KOCH / Christian NUCHTERN GER 137.76 5 4
5 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 136.22 4 6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 135.74 6 5
7 Viktoriya KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 131.10 7 7
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 126.86 8 8
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 119.98 10 9
10 Kate BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA 117.24 9 10
11 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 101.37 13 11
12 Bailey MELTON / Darian WEISS SUI 91.03 12 12
13 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 81.20 14 13
WD Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy MCKERNAN AUS
WD Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL