2018 Eastern Sectionals Senior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 13 Emmy Ma, SC of Boston 1 61.45 1 106.16 167.61
2 11 Franchesca Chiera, Panthers FSC 2 55.96 4 97.37 153.33
3 15 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 4 49.53 3 97.76 147.29
4 12 Megan Wessenberg, SC of Boston 5 44.71 2 101.73 146.44
5 14 Heidi Munger, SC of Boston 3 52.43 5 89.44 141.87
6 8 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 6 42.97 8 83.42 126.39
7 10 Rebecca Peng, SC of Boston 9 38.05 6 85.06 123.11
8 9 Jordan Bauth, Buffalo SC 10 35.71 7 84.63 120.34
9 6 Kristine Levitina, Pines FSC 7 42.31 10 75.07 117.38
10 7 Haley Beavers, SC of New York 8 41.38 9 75.18 116.56
11 2 Morgan Leighow, Washington FSC 12 34.20 12 70.73 104.93
12 3 Kjerstyn Hall, Boston University 15 32.30 11 71.44 103.74
13 4 Grace Moyer, Penguin FSC 13 34.05 13 65.99 100.04
14 5 Paulina Pawlak, Connecticut Skating Academy 11 35.57 14 62.38 97.95
15 1 Camilla Zhang, SC of Northern Virginia 14 33.58 15 59.00 92.58

2018 North Atlantic Regionals Senior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 20 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 2 47.08 1 88.33 135.41
2 19 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 1 49.59 5 74.73 124.32
3 24 Jordan Bauth, Buffalo SC 3 46.60 2 77.50 124.10
4 23 Haley Beavers, SC of New York 4 46.25 3 75.96 122.21
5 22 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 5 39.01 4 75.06 114.07
6 16 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 8 35.52 6 72.01 107.53
7 21 Taylor Doran, Jersey Coast FSC 6 37.56 8 65.04 102.60
8 18 Jessica Guo, SC of New York 7 35.61 10 62.92 98.53
9 13 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 11 31.93 7 65.09 97.02
10 17 Darbie Burke, SC of New York 10 32.01 9 62.93 94.94
11 15 Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC 9 32.62 12 60.91 93.53
12 14 Emily McNally, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 12 31.74 11 61.66 93.40
13 9 Emily Schacher, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 15 30.72 14 58.13 88.85
14 11 Kelly Koons, North Jersey FSC 14 31.50 15 55.39 86.89
15 4 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 19 24.83 13 60.47 85.30
16 7 Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid 13 31.53 17 53.35 84.88
17 8 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 16 29.54 16 54.08 83.62
18 10 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 18 24.93 18 52.48 77.41
19 12 Eve Agler, SC of New York 17 27.01 19 48.36 75.37
20 1 Annmary Bouchard, SC of Lake Placid 20 21.54 20 44.20 65.74
21 2 Sarah Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 23 18.71 21 43.90 62.61
22 6 Ariel Guarino, Individual Member 22 18.88 22 40.73 59.61
23 3 Amanda Witkowski, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 21 19.49 23 38.70 58.19
24 5 Megan McEvoy, Jersey Coast FSC 24 13.21 24 36.28 49.49

2017 Eastern Sectional Senior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Franchesca Chiera, Panthers FSC 1 54.81 1 111.84 166.65
2 14 Megan Wessenberg, SC of Boston 2 54.45 2 102.06 156.51
3 13 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 4 51.55 3 98.91 150.46
4 10 Rebecca Peng, SC of Boston 3 54.31 4 95.25 149.56
5 8 Heidi Munger, SC of Boston 6 46.91 5 91.59 138.50
6 11 Carly Berrios, Greenville FSC 5 51.44 7 82.15 133.59
7 6 Elise Romola, Washington FSC 8 41.37 6 84.85 126.22
8 5 Ann Marie Mateya 7 42.53 8 71.35 113.88
9 3 Kirstyn Nanista, SC of Southern Connecticut 12 33.89 10 66.58 100.47
10 9 Eve Agler, SC of New York 10 35.21 11 62.88 98.09
11 2 Morgan Leighow, Washington FSC 14 29.61 9 67.54 97.15
12 4 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 11 34.70 12 60.90 95.60
13 7 Kjerstyn Hall, Boston University 9 37.42 13 53.91 91.33
14 1 Leslie Ann Alasagas 13 33.51 14 51.81 85.32

2017 North Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 15 Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 62.49
2 19 Indi Cha, SC of New York 60.15
3 24 Isabeau Levito, SC Of Southern New Jersey 53.55
4 13 Sophia Tsintsadze, SC of New York 52.84
5 17 Lindsay Mattenson, SC of New York 49.01
6 4 Amanda Smentkowski, SC of New York 48.79
7 23 Riley Stein, SC of New York 48.29
8 6 Chloe Peng, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 47.57
9 18 Angela Chang, Great Neck FSC 46.88
10 20 Katie Zhang, North Jersey FSC 46.69
11 1 Lillie Nye, SC of New York 46.00
12 5 Lilly Mills, SC of New York 45.86
13 12 Ania Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 45.34
14 9 Gwen Bloesch, SC Of Southern New Jersey 44.57
15 21 Maliah Utley, North Jersey FSC 44.40
16 2 Alyssa Bleyl, SC of New York 44.00
17 14 Paige Farber, SC of New York 42.87
18 7 Eden Reznik, Great Neck FSC 40.79
19 22 Tess McGuinness, Garden State SC 40.75
20 16 Olivia Massey, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 38.19
21 3 Katrina Messner, SC of New York 37.97
22 8 Jillian Falletta, North Jersey FSC 33.70
23 10 Riley Marmon, Hudson Valley FSC 32.55
24 11 Mila Guberman, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.29

Intermediate Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 1 45.67 1 84.02 129.69
2 19 Emily Zhang, SC of New York 4 39.51 2 82.48 121.99
3 17 Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York 2 42.69 5 67.06 109.75
4 14 Ashley Leahy, SC of New York 6 35.92 3 70.28 106.20
5 20 Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 5 38.06 4 68.03 106.09
6 18 Tiffany Pennella, SC of New York 3 41.35 6 64.29 105.64
7 11 Elizabeth Bernardini, SC of New York 7 32.92 7 58.79 91.71
8 12 Angie Chen, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 10 30.70 8 57.55 88.25
9 15 Jenna Gordon, SC Of Southern New Jersey 9 30.74 9 54.20 84.94
10 8 Elbi Rom, SC of New York 12 29.66 10 53.73 83.39
11 10 Chyeka Conner, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 13 29.03 11 53.33 82.36
12 9 Emma Chou, SC of New York 15 28.91 12 53.23 82.14
13 6 Taylor Ricca, North Jersey FSC 11 29.97 16 51.16 81.13
14 7 Sojie Insinger, SC of Brewster 14 29.03 14 51.63 80.66
15 5 Therese Marie Sparacio, SC of New York 16 28.65 15 51.46 80.11
16 4 Elena Avni, SC of New York 18 27.29 13 51.85 79.14
17 1 Mayou Hayashi, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 19 26.33 17 50.49 76.82
18 13 Summer Kaminski, North Jersey FSC 8 31.08 20 44.21 75.29
19 3 Lana Utley, North Jersey FSC 20 26.00 18 48.92 74.92
20 2 Adrienne Carhart, SC of New York 17 27.32 19 47.22 74.54

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 15 Audrey Shin, SC of New York 1 60.39 1 79.02 139.41
2 12 Ilana Sherman, SC of New York 2 43.99 2 79.02 123.01
3 17 Sophie Nye, SC of New York 5 36.72 3 75.87 112.59
4 14 Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 36.75 5 69.95 106.70
5 13 Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 3 39.70 6 66.57 106.27
6 6 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 8 32.04 4 71.18 103.22
7 16 Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC 6 34.02 8 61.97 95.99
8 8 Emily Schacher, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 9 31.97 9 61.55 93.52
9 2 Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC 16 24.04 7 66.09 90.13
10 9 Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC 7 33.78 12 53.60 87.38
11 10 Anna Vernikov, North Jersey FSC 11 30.10 10 55.23 85.33
12 7 Brooke Tufts, SC of New York 12 30.00 13 53.53 83.53
13 4 Giulia DiRaimo, Metropolitan FSC 15 27.30 11 54.74 82.04
14 11 Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York 10 31.68 15 50.26 81.94
15 5 Isabel Jacoby, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 28.67 14 50.76 79.43
16 3 Tracey Lewis, SC of New York 13 28.82 17 48.67 77.49
17 1 Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC 17 23.07 16 49.31 72.38

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Rena Ikenishi, SC of New York 1 48.81 1 81.25 130.06
2 13 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 5 40.94 2 77.23 118.17
3 14 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 2 44.47 3 67.18 111.65
4 15 Taylor Doran, Jersey Coast FSC 3 42.21 6 60.73 102.94
5 11 Patricia Roohan, SC of New York 6 37.87 4 63.82 101.69
6 10 Kelly Koons, North Jersey FSC 7 36.81 5 60.94 97.75
7 9 Gabriella Calandra, SC of New York 8 35.36 7 57.34 92.70
8 16 Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York 4 41.31 12 50.17 91.48
9 7 Alexa Nazarko, North Jersey FSC 9 34.02 8 54.39 88.41
10 6 Ava Sloboda, North Jersey FSC 10 32.72 11 50.45 83.17
11 8 Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC 11 31.86 10 51.27 83.13
12 1 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 13 28.50 9 52.72 81.22
13 5 Dakota Rogers-Myers, SC of New York 14 28.06 13 45.98 74.04
14 2 Julia Dowd, SC of New York 12 28.57 14 42.69 71.26
15 3 Megan McEvoy, Jersey Coast FSC 15 23.90 15 35.16 59.06
WD Veronica Borracci, SC of New York 16 23.67
WD Grace Costa, SC of New York
WD Tiffany Henry, SC Of Southern New Jersey

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 8 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 1 53.51 1 93.51 147.02
2 11 Ann Marie Mateya, Individual Member 2 42.73 2 82.87 125.60
3 7 Eve Agler, SC of New York 3 40.40 3 72.34 112.74
4 12 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 4 37.00 5 69.08 106.08
5 4 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 8 29.14 4 71.66 100.80
6 9 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 5 33.49 6 63.38 96.87
7 10 Cassady Konu, Syracuse FSC 6 32.41 10 55.25 87.66
8 3 Emma Krinsky, SC of New York 11 27.93 7 56.18 84.11
9 5 Ashley Durand, SC of New York 9 28.43 9 55.50 83.93
10 2 Sarah Gu, SC of New York 10 28.04 8 55.76 83.80
11 6 Carly Hausner, SC of New York 12 22.39 11 53.00 75.39
WD Alexandra Fakhroutdinov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 7 31.55
WD Lexi Nara-Yoshimura, SC of New York
WD Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid
WD Dalia Rivkin, North Jersey FSC

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 10 Yuki Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 49.79
2 4 Robert Yampolsky, North Jersey FSC 49.32
3 3 Keita Horiko, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 43.04
4 5 Willie Sun, North Jersey FSC 37.69
5 11 Louis Lorenz, SC of New York 35.78
6 8 Jacob Sanchez, Hudson Valley FSC 35.74
7 2 Alexander Ting, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 35.02
8 13 Adrian Vecchio, North Jersey FSC 33.42
9 6 Lucas Fitterer, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 32.12
10 7 Ken Fitterer, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.02
11 12 Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC 29.53
12 9 Ryan Xie, SC of Central New Jersey 26.60
13 1 Aiden Lee, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 23.20

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Ean Huang, SC of New York 2 30.04 1 51.13 81.17
2 5 Ian Meyh, SC Of Southern New Jersey 1 31.05 2 49.75 80.80
3 4 Matthew Kennedy, IceWorks SC 3 28.87 3 47.13 76.00
4 1 Nicholas Bausenwein, Jersey Coast FSC 5 24.80 4 42.26 67.06
5 2 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 24.94 5 41.08 66.02

Eastern Sectionals Senior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 10 Franchesca Chiera, Panthers FSC 1 55.36 1 99.47 154.83
2 8 Ashley Cain, SC of New York 2 51.27 4 89.53 140.80
3 12 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 4 43.10 2 92.64 135.74
4 7 Heidi Munger, SC of Boston 3 43.45 3 89.62 133.07
5 2 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 7 39.34 5 85.10 124.44
6 11 Kathryn Wen, Washington FSC 5 42.52 6 75.60 118.12
7 5 Kendal Buckalew, Carolinas FSC 9 33.31 7 72.87 106.18
8 9 Ann Marie Mateya, Genesee FSC 6 41.59 10 61.10 102.69
9 3 Isabelle Dost, SC of Boston 8 33.39 8 67.20 100.59
10 1 Liddy Kasraian, Colonial FSC 10 29.01 9 61.47 90.48
11 6 Morgan Sewall, North Atlantic FSC 11 27.89 11 60.99 88.88
WD Kristine Levitina, Pines FSC 12 24.54

Eastern Sectionals Senior Ladies Results

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 12 Madison Vinci, Washington FSC 1 54.74 1 95.19 149.93
2 9 Franchesca Chiera, Panthers FSC 2 53.71 3 88.13 141.84
3 13 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 3 52.17 6 83.65 135.82
4 10 Maria Yang, Washington FSC 5 47.25 2 88.47 135.72
5 11 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 4 47.25 5 84.29 131.54
6 8 Heidi Munger, SC Of Boston 8 41.76 4 86.24 128.00
7 5 Jessica Hu, Triangle FSC 6 45.11 10 72.31 117.42
8 6 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 7 42.83 9 74.14 116.97
9 3 Isabella Dow, SC Of Boston 10 35.91 7 76.28 112.19
10 2 Emily McNally, Charter Oak FSC 11 35.08 8 74.59 109.67
11 7 Kristine Levitina, Pines FSC 9 36.81 12 69.76 106.57
12 1 Helen Serafini, SC of New York 12 32.36 11 71.91 104.27
WD Morgan Sewall, North Atlantic FSC 13 27.54

2015 North Atlantic Regional Results

Juvenile Girls

Place Start Name Score
1 3 Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC 50.84
2 1 Emilia Murdock, SC of New York 47.73
3 7 Ashley Le, North Jersey FSC 47.35
4 12 Laura Jacobson, SC of New York 47.25
5 10 Sophie Abrams, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 46.58
6 16 Tiffany Pannella, Rye FSC 45.42
7 17 Jocelyn Haines, Amherst SC 44.49
8 9 Lindsay Thorngren, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 44.30
9 8 Angie Chen, SC of New York 44.18
10 5 Sabrina Zayas, SC of New York 44.05
11 19 Ashley Ho, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 43.91
12 11 Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York 42.27
13 21 Paige Ruggeri, Garden State SC 40.41
14 14 Eliana Schach, North Jersey FSC 40.01
15 24 Irene Kim, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 39.89
16 23 Emily Zhang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 39.59
17 15 Sophie Nye, SC of New York 39.10
18 20 Isabel Jacoby, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 37.82
19 13 Hailey Kops, Essex SC of NJ 37.77
20 18 Chyeka Conner, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 35.74
21 2 Amie Adjakple, Great Neck FSC 35.01
22 22 Elizabeth Bernardini, Hudson-Mohawk FSC 31.01
23 6 Anya Stevens, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 29.72
24 4 Amy Tang, SC of New York 26.66

Intermediate Ladies

lace Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Audrey Shin, SC of New York 1 33.14 1 63.57 96.71
2 18 Chelsea Mischuk, North Jersey FSC 2 32.48 2 58.50 90.98
3 17 Ilana Sherman, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 4 31.74 3 57.77 89.51
4 19 Ayaka Hoshida, SC of New York 5 30.57 5 54.32 84.89
5 15 Jaclyn Bozzetti, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 8 27.84 4 56.33 84.17
6 20 Annabelle Morozov, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 3 32.34 7 48.52 80.86
7 11 Josephine Jahng, Essex SC of NJ 7 29.74 6 51.06 80.80
8 14 Giulia DiRaimo, Metropolitan FSC 6 30.08 9 47.57 77.65
9 12 Abagail Smentkowski, SC of New York 10 27.56 8 47.95 75.51
10 13 Ejun Dean, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 9 27.70 11 46.52 74.22
11 7 Darbie Burke, SC of New York 13 26.13 10 47.57 73.70
12 9 Jessica Guo, SC of New York 12 26.56 14 45.89 72.45
13 8 Emily Bleiberg, SC of New York 15 24.82 12 46.30 71.12
14 5 Gabriella Marvaldi, SC Of Southern New Jersey 16 24.58 13 46.09 70.67
15 2 Anna Farro, North Jersey FSC 18 24.36 15 45.26 69.62
16 10 Julia Iovino, SC of New York 11 26.79 17 40.86 67.65
17 6 Jordyn Katz, SC of New York 14 25.00 19 39.58 64.58
18 4 Emily Nesson, Garden State SC 19 23.10 16 41.02 64.12
19 1 Ava Sloboda, North Jersey FSC 17 24.56 20 38.86 63.42
20 3 Tiffany Henry, SC Of Southern New Jersey 20 22.80 18 40.51 63.31

Novice Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 17 Paige Conners, SC of New York 2 34.05 1 69.54 103.59
2 13 Alexia Paganini, SC of New York 1 35.75 2 67.35 103.10
3 10 Kelly Koons, SC of New York 9 30.80 3 65.78 96.58
4 14 Annalisa McGuinness, SC of Brewster 3 33.41 7 59.82 93.23
5 8 Antonina Rusetskaya, Hickory Hill FSC 8 31.21 4 60.81 92.02
6 9 Taylor Doran, SC Of Southern New Jersey 10 30.64 5 60.59 91.23
7 15 Hannah Peterson, SC of New York 5 32.31 8 58.90 91.21
8 11 Kimberly Cagnassola, SC of New York 11 30.23 6 60.27 90.50
9 18 Brooke Adler, SC of New York 6 32.01 9 57.50 89.51
10 12 Meghan McCarty, Dutchess FSC 7 31.66 10 57.21 88.87
11 16 Emma Jang, North Jersey FSC 4 32.57 11 54.77 87.34
12 5 Danielle Anzalone, Cantiague FSC 16 28.17 12 54.60 82.77
13 7 Lari Estridge, North Jersey FSC 12 29.35 14 50.47 79.82
14 2 Aryana Nazem, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 28.81 13 50.59 79.40
15 3 Olivia Kozlevcar, SC of New York 13 29.21 17 46.94 76.15
16 1 Sarah Gu, SC of New York 17 26.27 15 49.75 76.02
17 6 Alexandra Zimmermann, North Jersey FSC 15 28.30 16 47.71 76.01
WD Haley Yao, North Jersey FSC 18 23.15

Junior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Olivia Serafini, SC of New York 2 47.68 1 81.74 129.42
2 13 Brianna Brazee, SC of New York 5 40.78 2 75.36 116.14
3 14 Selin Kang, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 48.00 6 67.85 115.85
4 12 Nadine Wang, SC of New York 3 42.78 5 69.06 111.84
5 17 Kim Cheremsky, SC of New York 6 40.05 3 71.20 111.25
6 15 Patricia Roohan, SC of New York 4 41.15 4 69.28 110.43
7 9 Fiona Kim, North Jersey FSC 7 36.67 7 61.88 98.55
8 6 Sarah Branciforti, Hudson Valley FSC 8 29.61 8 51.77 81.38
9 8 Tiffany Wu, North Jersey FSC 11 28.28 9 51.03 79.31
10 11 Emma Krinsky, SC of New York 10 28.84 11 49.46 78.30
11 7 Miranda Berkebile, Amherst SC 12 26.92 10 49.81 76.73
12 1 Amanda Witkowski, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 13 26.64 12 49.14 75.78
13 4 Kerry Tauken, SC of New York 14 26.05 13 47.63 73.68
14 10 Katrina Wang, North Jersey FSC 9 29.58 15 42.65 72.23
15 3 Nikki Sather, Amherst SC 15 25.97 14 44.67 70.64
16 5 Emma Yates, Amherst SC 16 24.35 17 38.93 63.28
17 2 Sashika DeLanerolle, Cantiague FSC 17 21.11 16 39.05 60.16
WD Ariana Kedoin, SC Of Southern New Jersey

Senior Ladies

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 16 Katie McBeath, Westminster FSC of Erie 1 50.76 1 94.59 145.35
2 13 Lyra Katzman, SC of New York 2 49.06 2 88.51 137.57
3 12 Jordan Bauth, Amherst SC 3 46.59 3 78.94 125.53
4 17 Helen Serafini, SC of New York 4 42.81 5 73.23 116.04
5 14 Ann Marie Mateya, Genesee FSC 5 37.37 4 76.96 114.33
6 7 Sydney Jones, SC of New York 7 36.85 6 68.72 105.57
7 9 Eve Agler, SC of New York 8 36.65 7 67.73 104.38
8 15 Cierra Nelson, SC of Lake Placid 6 37.28 9 66.40 103.68
9 10 Brittney Skarulis, SC of New York 9 35.06 8 67.70 102.76
10 11 Montana Browne, SC of New York 11 30.47 10 62.41 92.88
11 6 Shannon Tarleton, North Jersey FSC 10 30.61 11 61.89 92.50
12 8 Olivia Yao, Essex SC of NJ 12 29.14 13 56.98 86.12
13 5 Camille Menendez, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 14 23.42 12 57.04 80.46
14 3 Candace Yamakawa, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 15 23.24 14 50.11 73.35
15 1 Katrina Anderson, Syracuse FSC 13 27.75 16 44.36 72.11
16 4 Ashley Durand, SC of New York 16 21.85 15 48.73 70.58
17 2 Pippa Leigh, SC of New York 17 15.17 17 38.37 53.54

Juvenile Boys

Place Start Name Score
1 10 Elliot Jang, North Jersey FSC 42.14
2 9 Nicholas Bausenwein, Garden State SC 33.16
3 6 Konrad Marut, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 31.64
4 7 Matthew Kennedy, SC of Wilmington 29.33
5 4 Kenneth Lai, North Jersey FSC 27.42
6 1 Ean Huang, SC of New York 27.30
7 3 Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC 27.11
8 5 Dennis Frenkel, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 26.87
9 11 Jonathan Lai, North Jersey FSC 23.12
10 8 Christian Villarie, North Jersey FSC 20.63
11 2 Jordan Peiser, Great Neck FSC 15.56

Intermediate Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Steven Rossi, North Jersey FSC 1 26.49 1 46.62 73.11
2 1 Noah Jaffe, Essex SC of NJ 2 18.76 2 37.14 55.90

Novice Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Yamato Rowe, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC 1 37.68 1 65.85 103.53
2 2 Corey Phillips, Westminster FSC of Erie 2 30.61 2 57.41 88.02
3 1 Noah Krupnick, SC of New York 3 30.52 3 50.61 81.13
WD Alexander Hall, SC of New York

Junior Men

Place Start Name Short Program Free Skate Total Score
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Sean Conlon, SC of New York 1 47.25 2 81.66 128.91
2 1 Christopher Aaron Singletary, Hudson Valley FSC 2 37.58 1 82.62 120.20