Pavel Roman Memorial Junior Dance Results

Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 54.92 31.00 23.92 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.00 5.92 0.00 #6
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 48.08 25.17 22.91 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.67 5.83 0.00 #7
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 45.62 25.67 19.95 5.08 4.67 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #8
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 45.22 26.00 19.22 5.00 4.42 4.92 4.83 4.83 0.00 #1
5 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 42.29 22.66 19.63 5.00 4.75 4.83 5.00 4.92 0.00 #11
6 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 41.19 19.99 21.20 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 37.96 19.34 18.62 4.50 4.33 4.83 4.83 4.75 0.00 #13
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 37.84 19.33 19.51 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 1.00 #12
9 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 37.27 19.67 17.60 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 #2
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 35.91 18.33 17.58 4.58 4.25 4.50 4.33 4.33 0.00 #3
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 33.72 15.83 17.89 4.58 4.25 4.42 4.58 4.50 0.00 #10
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 31.74 16.00 15.74 4.00 3.83 3.83 4.08 3.92 0.00 #4
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 27.71 12.33 16.38 4.25 3.92 4.17 4.25 3.92 1.00 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 75.42 36.66 38.76 6.58 6.25 6.67 6.42 6.50 0.00 #10
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 75.05 37.00 38.05 6.33 6.17 6.50 6.42 6.42 0.00 #13
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 65.51 30.83 34.68 6.00 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.83 0.00 #12
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 64.51 31.17 33.34 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 #11
5 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 62.41 30.57 31.84 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.25 5.50 0.00 #7
6 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 62.01 30.70 31.31 5.42 4.92 5.42 5.25 5.25 0.00 #9
7 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 59.46 28.64 30.82 5.17 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #8
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 59.32 30.00 29.32 5.00 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.92 0.00 #6
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 57.69 30.21 27.48 4.58 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.67 0.00 #5
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 55.26 29.33 25.93 4.50 4.17 4.42 4.33 4.25 0.00 #1
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 51.74 26.36 26.38 4.42 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.33 1.00 #3
12 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 51.00 26.34 24.66 4.33 4.00 4.17 4.00 4.08 0.00 #2
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 49.53 25.87 24.66 4.17 3.92 4.00 4.42 4.17 1.00 #4

Total

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Viktoryia KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAEV BLR 130.34 1 1
2 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 123.13 2 2
3 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 111.13 3 3
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 109.73 4 4
5 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 104.30 5 6
6 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Marko NECHYPORENKO UKR 103.60 6 5
7 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 97.16 8 8
8 Inna HORBACHOVA / Illia BOHOMOL UKR 96.73 9 7
9 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 95.65 7 9
10 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 91.17 10 10
11 Salome ABDEDOU / Mateo CLAVEL FRA 84.72 11 12
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 83.48 12 11
13 Reka STAUDT / Mate STAUDT HUN 77.24 13 13

Ice Star Results

Senior Men

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SP FS
1 Yakov Godorozha UKR 183.380 1 1
2 Mark Shahmatov RUS 169.070 2 2
3 Vitali Luchanok BLR 150.390 4 3
4 Alexei Mialionkhin BLR 145.110 3 6
5 Mikhail Karaliuk BLR 144.210 5 4
6 Abzal Rakimgaliev KAZ 130.800 7 5
7 Dmitri Kagirov BLR 116.290 6 7

Senior Ladies

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SP FS
1 Polina Shelepen RUS 141.710 1 1
2 Kerstin Frank AUT 118.260 2 2
3 Krystsina Zakharanka BLR 103.850 3 4
4 Helery Hälvin EST 101.260 5 3
5 Yanina Makeyenka BLR 88.100 4 5

Senior Dance

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SD FD
1 Julia Zlobina / Alexei Sitnikov AZE 150.230 1 1
2 Nadezhda Frolenkova / Vitali Nikiforov UKR 135.300 2 2
3 Lesia Valadzenkava / Vitali Vakunov BLR 111.860 3 3
4 Tatiana Baturintseva / Andrey Nevskiy RUS 95.350 4 4

Junior Men

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SP FS
1 Ivan Pavlov UKR 173.290 1 1
2 Pavel Ignatenko BLR 154.620 2 2
3 Markus Ramisch GER 113.540 4 3
4 Matteo Rizzo ITA 110.480 5 4
5 Daniel Albert Naurits EST 108.730 3 5

Junior Ladies

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SP FS
1 Jenni Saarinen FIN 128.610 2 1
2 Aleksandra Golovkina LTU 112.600 1 3
3 Minami Hanashiro GER 108.350 3 2
4 Darin Khussein UKR 102.040 4 4
5 Luisa Weber GER 95.450 6 8
6 Victoria Manni ITA 95.340 7 6
7 Natallia Fartushina GER 94.600 5 10
8 Lyydia Maattanen FIN 92.820 9 5
9 Samanta Kovalkova LAT 90.950 8 9
10 Mariya Bakusheva BLR 89.510 10 7
11 Tatsiana Mednikava BLR 76.310 11 14
12 Kseniya Karannaya BLR 74.610 12 11
13 Evelina Oraste EST 73.610 13 12
14 Alina Parkhomenka BLR 73.110 15 13
15 Simona Bajeva LAT 65.460 14 15

Junior Dance

FPL COMPETITOR COUNTRY POINTS SD FD
1 Viktoria Kavaliova / Yurii Bieliaiev BLR 115.260 1 1
2 Daria Korotitskaya / Maksim Spodirev UKR 110.200 3 2
3 Sara Ghislandi / Giona Ortenzi ITA 107.590 2 3
4 Yauheniya Tkachenka / Yurii hulitski BLR 96.210 4 4
5 Krystsina Kaunatskaya / Yan Lukouski BLR 76.690 6 5
6 Hanna Karastseleva / Vadim Davidovich BLR 68.490 5 6

Results from http://www.sport-folio.net/database/event/ice_star_2012/results/